Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
- Sailing jacket
- Material: 100% polyester
- Features: windproof, water-repellent, Primaloft Black insulation
- Pockets: chest pocket with YKK zipper, slit pockets with brushed lining
- Care: machine washable, do not bleach, tumble dry low
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helly Hansen
Popular Products

Schöffel Gmund M
£51.85

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£119.89
100 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL 30343_980-2XL
The soft, comfortable, and lightweight Crew Insulator Jacket keeps you warm when sailing upwind. With a classic, clean-cut, marine design, it also looks great in the city. We used PrimaLoft® Black Insulation for warmth.

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey XL 30343_980-XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red XL 30343_162-XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red L 30343_162-L

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red S 30343_162-S

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 2XL 30343_162-2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey S 30343_980-S

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 30343_597-M

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 30343_597-L

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 30343_597-XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 30343_597-2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 30343_597-S

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey M 30343_980-M

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black M 30343_990-M

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black L 30343_990-L

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black XL 30343_990-XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 30343_601-2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 4XL 30343_980-4XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 2XL 30343_990-2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange L 30343_303-L

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange M 30343_303-M

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 4XL 30343_162-4XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige XL 30343_078-XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Orange 2XL 30343_303-2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 3XL 30343_980-3XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige S 30343_078-S

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige L 30343_078-L

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 30343_597-4XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black S 30343_990-S

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Insulator Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige 2XL 30343_078-2XL

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sailing jacket |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Features: windproof, water-repellent, Primaloft Black insulation |
| Pockets: chest pocket with YKK zipper, slit pockets with brushed lining |
| Care: machine washable, do not bleach, tumble dry low |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products