Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Parka
• Clothing Features: Water-Repellent, PFC-Free, Breathable
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure Type: YKK Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621809
We have updated our Hooded Down Jacket Helly Hansen Active to feature new insulation that makes the jacket much lighter, providing warmth without bulk. The medium loft synthetic insulation offers excellent heat retention, while the durable ripstop fabric means your jacket can withstand everyday wear and tear. The jacket also has zipped pockets for secure storage and an adjustable hood and hem for a personalised fit.Added: NormalFeatures: YKK VISLON®Medium Loft Synthetic InsulationRipstop FabricAdjustable HoodAdjustable HemHand PocketsPrinted Logosbluesign® Main MaterialPFC-FreeRecycled ContentComposition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyamide - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications: bluesign® Main MaterialPFC-FreeRecycled ContentSpecification: Weight: 1000.0 gCB Inseam: 73.5 cmCare: Machine wash on a warm - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Iron on low t...
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621823
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621807
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621825
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621803
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621812
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621806
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621831
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621824
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10621810
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket, Navy, L
Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Jacket, Navy, XL B0DSYWS2SB
Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Black S 54482_990-S
We've updated our Men's Active Puffy Jacket to feature new insulation that makes the jacket feel much lighter, to offer warmth without the bulk. The medium blowable synthetic insulation provides excellent heat retention, while the durable ripstop fabric means your jacket stands up to everyday wear and tear. The jacket also has zippered hand pockets for secure storage and an adjustable hood and hem for a customizable fit.
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Black L 54482_990-L
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Navy M 54482_597-M
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Navy XL 54482_597-XL
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Black 2XL 54482_990-2XL
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Orange XL 54482_322-XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Green M 54482_390-M
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Green S 54482_390-S
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Green L 54482_390-L
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket White XL 54482_823-XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Green XL 54482_390-XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Green 2XL 54482_390-2XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket White 2XL 54482_823-2XL
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Puffy Jacket Orange S 54482_322-S
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Parka
Clothing Features: Water-Repellent, PFC-Free, Breathable
Hood: Adjustable
Closure Type: YKK Zipper
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£146.22
Compare Prices
37 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£142.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£147.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel