GIGABYTE B860I AORUS Pro ICE

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Mini-ITX motherboard with LGA 1851 socket for Intel Core Ultra processors
• Intel B860 chipset supporting up to 128 GB DDR5 RAM
• 2 RAM slots with speeds up to 9200 MHz
• Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x Thunderbolt 4, 2x USB 3.2
• Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 2x SATA600, 2x M.2
• Integrated Wi-Fi 7 and 2.5GbE LAN for fast network connections
• Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS Pro ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPU
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.78
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE 9MB86IPRE-00-G10 DDR5 WiFi 7 ITX - BRAND NEW
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE 9MB86IPRE-00-G10 DDR5 WiFi 7 ITX - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE ITX Intel LGA1851 Motherboard
Power your build with the GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE ITX Intel LGA1851 motherboard. Shop with confidence using easy payments and finance options at Box Store.
prodImage
£199.24
£204.19
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs 8+1+2+1 Phases VRM up to 9200MHz DDR5 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 2.5GbE LAN WIFI 7 Thunderbolt 4 397381
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9200MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 7, Thunderbolt 4 W18185A0L010102
Digital 8+1+2+1 Phases 80A SPS VRM Dual Channel DDR5:2*DIMMs PCIe 5.0 x16 with PCIE UD Slot X & EZ-Latch Plus EZ-Latch Plus for M.2 SSDs installation VRM Thermal Armor Advanced/M.2 Thermal Guard(Ext.) with EZ-Latch Click Intel 2x2 Wi-Fi 7 160MHz with WIFI EZ-Plug 2.5GbE LAN, THUNDERBOLT 4 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Q-Flash Plus
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte AORUS 1851 B860I AORUS PRO ICE
...
prodImage
£304.54
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+1
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£323.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX motherboard with LGA 1851 socket for Intel Core Ultra processors
Intel B860 chipset supporting up to 128 GB DDR5 RAM
2 RAM slots with speeds up to 9200 MHz
Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x Thunderbolt 4, 2x USB 3.2
Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 2x SATA600, 2x M.2
Integrated Wi-Fi 7 and 2.5GbE LAN for fast network connections
Dimensions: Height 24.4 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B860I AORUS Pro ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.98
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
£175.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860M-Plus
£176.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi
£211.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming Plus WiFi
£176.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Pro Q570M-C/CSM
£136.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B760-A Gaming WiFi
£177.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B860 AORUS Elite WiFi7 ICE
£177.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
£173.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Prime Z790-P WiFi
£173.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI PRO Z890-S WiFi
£178.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£175.78
Shipping: Free
turborig
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
prodImage
£199.24
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£211.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel