ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi
from £198.06to £210.662 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: 1851
• ATX motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
• Intel Z890 chipset
• Maximum RAM capacity of 256 GB, DDR5 up to 9066 MHz
• Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 1x TB4, 7x USB 3.2
• Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 3x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA600, 4x M.2
• 8x 4-pin PWM connectors
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5G LAN, Wi 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5G LAN, Wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£198.06
Shipping: Free
ASRock Z890 Pro-A W 90-MXBP60-A0UAYZ
ATX Motherboard, Socket 1851, Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) Intel Z890 Chipset 256 GB max. RAM, DDR5, up to 9066 MHz, 4 slots 1 x HDMI, 1 x DP, 1 x TB4, 7 x USB 3.2 1x PCIe 5.0, 3x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA600, 4x M.2
prodImage
£210.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
Intel Z890 chipset
Maximum RAM capacity of 256 GB, DDR5 up to 9066 MHz
Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 1x TB4, 7x USB 3.2
Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 3x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA600, 4x M.2
8x 4-pin PWM connectors
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 14 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime Z790M-Plus
£197.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Pro Q570M-C/CSM
£165.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B860-I Gaming WiFi
£199.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro Q670M-C-CSM
£199.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming WiFi
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MPG B860I Edge Ti WiFi
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B660M-Plus WiFi
£200.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle
£177.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B860-Plus WiFi
£200.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime Z890M-Plus WiFi
£195.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro-A WiFi
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£198.06
Shipping: Free
Nitrosocket (SN RECORDED)
prodImage
£210.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel