ASRock Z890 Pro RS

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Z890 Pro RS
from £166.572 offersManufacturer: ASRockPrice History
• Socket: 1851
• ATX motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
• Intel Z890 chipset
• Maximum RAM capacity of 256 GB, DDR5 up to 9066 MHz
• 4 RAM slots available
• Connectivity options: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 2x TB4, 7x USB 3.2
• Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 3x PCIe 4.0
• 4x SATA600 and 4x M.2 connectors
Show all product details
Best Prices
£166.57
Shipping: £15.45
Best Prices
£213.72
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock Z890 PRO RS DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard B0DJQ38QP1
Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) (LGA1851) 16+1+1+1+1 Power Phase, Dr.MOS for VCore+GT Supports BIOS Flashback, Memory OC Shield, M.2 Bottom Heatsink 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 8666+ (OC)
prodImage
£166.57
£182.02
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
ASRock Z890 PRO RS, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5G LAN, TB4, A 90-MXBP10-A0UAYZ
ASRock Z890 PRO RS, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4x M.2, 2.5G LAN, TB4, A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£213.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
Intel Z890 chipset
Maximum RAM capacity of 256 GB, DDR5 up to 9066 MHz
4 RAM slots available
Connectivity options: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 2x TB4, 7x USB 3.2
Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 3x PCIe 4.0
4x SATA600 and 4x M.2 connectors
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Z890 Pro RS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 15 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.88
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B860M-X Gen5
£165.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B760M-ITX/D4 WiFi
£167.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860M Steel Legend WiFi
£151.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pro Q570M-C/CSM
£165.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Z790 Pro RS
£167.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming WIFI6
£164.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime B860M-A WiFi
£164.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 Eagle AX
£164.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B760M-BTF WiFi
£163.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro-A
£163.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z890 Pro RS
Amazon US
prodImage
£166.57
Shipping: £15.45
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£213.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel