Beyerdynamic Verio 200

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
from £95.809 offersManufacturer: BeyerdynamicPrice History
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 15 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details
Best Prices
£95.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Black B0D5B71153
Ergonomic seat on the ear and compact, non-slip and feather-light wearing comfort for extended listening experiences Open sound for a perfect sound without losing contact with your surroundings Two excellent built-in microphones with cVc technology for best speech intelligibility Operation via touch sensors on the handset itself and individual setting options in the beyerdynamic app Durable companion thanks to high-quality materials and IP54 certification
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Cream 1000931
Outstanding Sound. Unique Open-Ear Wearing Comfort. With the beyerdynamic Verio 200, you'll experience listening pleasure at the highest level,
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Black 1000924
Outstanding Sound. Unique Open-Ear Wearing Comfort. With the beyerdynamic Verio 200, you'll experience listening pleasure at the highest level,
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Sport 1000923
High wearing comfort thanks to the feather-light Open-ear design with silicone strap and memory wire for secure fit Open beyerdynamic-sound for impressive sound moments Two powerful microphones with cVcTM technology for very good speech intelligibility Battery life of up to 8 hours after a single charge, plus additional 27 hours with charging case, USB-C charging port High-quality materials and IP54 certification against water splashes for guaranteed long-lasting enjoyment
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Cream 1000931
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Cream, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
£166.80
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Black 1000924
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
£166.80
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
BEYERDYNAMIC Verio 200 Wireless Bluetooth Open-Ear Earbuds - Cream, Orange 10290459
Keep your ears open and your soundtrack rolling with these Beyerdynamic earbuds. The open-ear acoustic design delivers natural spatial sound, so your music feels like it's part of the moment. Its dual microphones with Qualcomm Clear Voice Capture tech cut background noise for clearer calls. And the touch sensors on the earbuds let you skip tracks, adjust the volume, and take call with just a tap. Good to know - You'll get up to eight hours of battery life, plus another 27 hours from the charging case - plenty to keep you going all day - A quick 10-minute charge gives you another 1 hour of playtime - Fine-tune your sound to match your music and vibe on the Beyerdynamic app - With IP54 dust and water resistance, they're cool with a bit of workout sweat
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Cream 1000931
Ergonomic seat on the ear and compact, non-slip and feather-light wearing comfort for extended listening experiences Open sound for a perfect sound without losing contact with your surroundings Two excellent built-in microphones with cVc technology for best speech intelligibility Operation via touch sensors on the handset itself and individual setting options in the beyerdynamic app Durable companion thanks to high-quality materials and IP54 certification
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic Verio 200 Open True Wireless Earphones - Sport
Features Highwearingcomfortthankstothefeather-lightOpen-eardesignwithsiliconestrapandmemorywireforsecurefit...
prodImage
£203.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
27 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
98 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Range
15 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
10.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
£139.00
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 OhmCompare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 OhmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
£82.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£92.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£82.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel