Bose Ultra Open Earbuds

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
from £149.99to £399.0025 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: No
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 9 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose headphones/headset Wireless
headphones/headsetWireless
prodImage
£149.99
£153.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Bose Headphones Ultra Open Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Black 881046-0010
Bose Headphones Ultra Open Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Black 881046-0010, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Midnight Violet - Limited Edition B0FGYF8PQK
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Bose Headphones/Headset Wireless
Headphones/HeadsetWireless
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Open Earbuds, White - Brand New 8810460020
Bose Ultra Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Open Earbuds, White - Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£239.89
Shipping: Free
Bose 881046-0010 headphones/headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music Blue
Bose 881046-0010. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Wireless range: 9 m. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£285.40
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, White Smoke B0CPFVB5VN
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bluetooth earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
BOSE Ultra Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Sunset Iridescent, Orange,White 10269704
Get closer to your music with these Bose Ultra Open earbuds. Their OpenAudio technology lets you rock out to your tunes while staying savvy to the world around you. Hear every face-melting riff and delayed train announcement as clear as a bell. But why just listen to your music when you can feel it? Bose Immersive Audio adds a sense of space and dimension so you'll feel like you're right there in the studio with the band. And thanks to their flexible joint and lightweight grip, you can wear them all day in complete comfort. Just hook them behind your ears and get your groove on.Good to know- You get up to 7.5 hours of battery on a single charge with an extra 19.5 hours from the charging case- Skip songs, crank the volume and take calls with the easy-to-use button controls- Their IPX4 rating means they're not afraid of a little rain or sweat - perfect for those epic workouts- Turn on Auto Volume via the Bose app and your music will adapt to the environment around you- Pair the buds with your Bose soundbar or speaker using SimpleSync technology to listen without disturbing anyone- Turn your buds into rear speakers with Personal Surround Sound on selected Bose soundbars (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
BOSE Ultra Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White Smoke, Silver/Grey,White 10260297
Get closer to your music with these Bose Ultra Open earbuds. Their OpenAudio technology lets you rock out to your tunes while staying savvy to the world around you. Hear every face-melting riff and delayed train announcement as clear as a bell. But why just listen to your music when you can feel it? Bose Immersive Audio adds a sense of space and dimension so you'll feel like you're right there in the studio with the band. And thanks to their flexible joint and lightweight grip, you can wear them all day in complete comfort. Just hook them behind your ears and get your groove on.Good to know- You get up to 7.5 hours of battery on a single charge with an extra 19.5 hours from the charging case- Skip songs, crank the volume and take calls with the easy-to-use button controls- Their IPX4 rating means they're not afraid of a little rain or sweat - perfect for those epic workouts- Turn on Auto Volume via the Bose app and your music will adapt to the environment around you- Pair the buds with your Bose soundbar or speaker using SimpleSync technology to listen without disturbing anyone- Turn your buds into rear speakers with Personal Surround Sound on selected Bose soundbars (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Diamond 60th Edition
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£315.00
£10,315.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
More offers
Bose Ultra Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Open Earbuds, Black - Brand New 881046-0010
Bose Ultra Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Open Earbuds, Black - Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £247.49 / Unit
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Desert Gold - Limited Edition B0FGYFDPNP
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Moonlight Grey - Limited Edition B0FMFF1XW7
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Driftwood Sand - Limited Edition B0FDKR4RVP
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
BOSE Ultra Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Desert Gold, Gold,Black 10289645
Get closer to your music with these Bose Ultra Open earbuds. Their OpenAudio technology lets you rock out to your tunes while staying savvy to the world around you. Hear every face-melting riff and delayed train announcement as clear as a bell. But why just listen to your music when you can feel it? Bose Immersive Audio adds a sense of space and dimension so you'll feel like you're right there in the studio with the band. And thanks to their flexible joint and lightweight grip, you can wear them all day in complete comfort. Just hook them behind your ears and get your groove on.Good to know- You get up to 7.5 hours of battery on a single charge with an extra 19.5 hours from the charging case- Skip songs, crank the volume and take calls with the easy-to-use button controls- Their IPX4 rating means they're not afraid of a little rain or sweat - perfect for those epic workouts- Turn on Auto Volume via the Bose app and your music will adapt to the environment around you- Pair the buds with your Bose soundbar or speaker using SimpleSync technology to listen without disturbing anyone- Turn your buds into rear speakers with Personal Surround Sound on selected Bose soundbars (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
BOSE Ultra Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10260301
Get closer to your music with these Bose Ultra Open earbuds. Their OpenAudio technology lets you rock out to your tunes while staying savvy to the world around you. Hear every face-melting riff and delayed train announcement as clear as a bell. But why just listen to your music when you can feel it? Bose Immersive Audio adds a sense of space and dimension so you'll feel like you're right there in the studio with the band. And thanks to their flexible joint and lightweight grip, you can wear them all day in complete comfort. Just hook them behind your ears and get your groove on.Good to know- You get up to 7.5 hours of battery on a single charge with an extra 19.5 hours from the charging case- Skip songs, crank the volume and take calls with the easy-to-use button controls- Their IPX4 rating means they're not afraid of a little rain or sweat - perfect for those epic workouts- Turn on Auto Volume via the Bose app and your music will adapt to the environment around you- Pair the buds with your Bose soundbar or speaker using SimpleSync technology to listen without disturbing anyone- Turn your buds into rear speakers with Personal Surround Sound on selected Bose soundbars (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
BOSE Ultra Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Moonlight Grey, Silver/Grey 10291196
Get closer to your music with these Bose Ultra Open earbuds. Their OpenAudio technology lets you rock out to your tunes while staying savvy to the world around you. Hear every face-melting riff and delayed train announcement as clear as a bell. But why just listen to your music when you can feel it? Bose Immersive Audio adds a sense of space and dimension so you'll feel like you're right there in the studio with the band. And thanks to their flexible joint and lightweight grip, you can wear them all day in complete comfort. Just hook them behind your ears and get your groove on.Good to know- You get up to 7.5 hours of battery on a single charge with an extra 19.5 hours from the charging case- Skip songs, crank the volume and take calls with the easy-to-use button controls- Their IPX4 rating means they're not afraid of a little rain or sweat - perfect for those epic workouts- Turn on Auto Volume via the Bose app and your music will adapt to the environment around you- Pair the buds with your Bose soundbar or speaker using SimpleSync technology to listen without disturbing anyone- Turn your buds into rear speakers with Personal Surround Sound on selected Bose soundbars (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW 8810460010
Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£299.48
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Moonstone Blue - Limited Edition B0D6RQGFGG
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Chilled Lilac - Limited Edition B0DBM2T82Z
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls PLAYS NICELY WITH OTHER BOSE PRODUCTS: Thanks to Bose SimpleSync technology, you can pair your wireless earbuds with Bose smart soundbars and speakers for a personal TV listening experience with independent volume control BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Bluetooth Earbuds with OpenAudio Technology, Open Ear Wireless Earbuds, Up to 48 Hours of Battery Life, Deep Plum - Limited Edition
OPEN YOUR EARS TO THE WORLD: Hear all of what’s around you while enjoying rich, private sound; the wireless earbuds' open ear design says, “I can still hear you” while OpenAudio technology provides you with high-quality, private sound BE IN THE MUSIC, ANYWHERE, EVERYWHERE: With Bose Immersive Audio spatialised sound, these Bose Bluetooth open earbuds feel and look good, and bring you closer to your music, so you’re not only listening, you’re in it FEELS GOOD, STAYS PUT: The lightweight Bose Ultra Open Earbuds feature a flexible joint and a light-as-air-grip, simply hook it gently around the back of your ear and you’ll stay open to the world around you with these comfortable earbuds WATER RESISTANCE WITH IPX4: Get splashed on, dripped on, sprayed on. No worries here. The Bose Ultra Open Earbuds can handle it. Acoustic mesh keeps out moisture and debris, so you can keep on listening NEVER MISS A BEAT: With up to 7 hours of play time (up to 4 hours with Immersive Audio)*, up to 48 hours of standby***, and the included charging case provides up to an extra 2.5 full charges of power**, you’re equipped with long-lasting battery life HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment PRESS, PLAY, ENJOY: Simple button controls on these earbuds with microphone make it easy to switch between stereo and immersive modes, giving you instant command; with just a press, effortlessly control your music and answer calls BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW
Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£317.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW 8810460900
Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£324.88
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW 8810460040
Bose - Open Earbuds Ultra 5V NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£335.30
Shipping: Free
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds (Moonstone Blue)
...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Ergonomic fit
Auto volume
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
7.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
19.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
40 g
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Reduction
No
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
9 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
60 g
Weight Per Earbud
10 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
Bose QuietComfort UltraCompare 30 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£127.99
Bose QuietComfort Ultra EarbudsCompare 21 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Headphones
£157.99
Bose QuietComfort HeadphonesCompare 24 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£113.99
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)Compare 20 Prices
Bose QuietComfort SC
£169.99
Bose QuietComfort SCCompare 6 Prices
Bose QuietComfort 35 II
£499.00
Bose QuietComfort 35 IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700
£229.99
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700Compare 3 Prices
Bose AE2i
£94.99
Bose AE2iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Sense Pro
£139.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Honor Earbuds Open
£121.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£120.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £4.00
ejj_ltd
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel