Soundcore AeroClip

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore AeroClip
from £89.00to £221.8726 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 84 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore AeroClip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore A3388G11
Soundcore AeroClip A3388G11 Earbuds Headphones - Midnight
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A3388G21
Soundcore AeroClip A3388G21 Earbuds Headphones - Champagne
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comfort, AI-Powered Clear Calls with 4 Mics, Secure Fit, 12 mm Drivers for Powerful Bass, Hi-Res Audio, Open-Ring Design B0DLGCHL8M
Open-Ear Design for All-Day Comfort: soundcore AeroClip are open-ear clip-on earbuds that rest gently on your ears without sitting inside the canal, to reduce pressure and ensure comfort for all-day listening. Flexible, Secure Fit: With a flexible, memory titanium core and soft polymer exterior, AeroClip are tested to withstand 20,000 bends, adapt to different ear shapes, and naturally follow the contour of your ear, for a fit that's as secure as it is comfortable. Hi-Res Audio, Vibrant Bass: Enjoy Hi-Res audio and deep bass for detail-rich sound. Our advanced virtual bass technology powers out the lows, powered by a 12-milimetre titanium-coated driver for crisp, balanced mids and trebles. Note: Update the soundcore app to the latest version for the best listening experience. Directional Audio for Minimal Leakage: Directional acoustic tech guides sound precisely toward your ear canal, minimising sound leakage and keeping your audio private. Crisp, Clear Calls: Four microphones and advanced AI work together to filter out external noise and wind for crystal-clear calls. Be heard loud and clear no matter where you are, for conversations that sound like they're face-to-face. Note: soundcore AeroClip now boast an upgraded IP55 waterproof rating. Some early packaging may show an IPX4 rating, but the earbuds inside are actually rated at IP55.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comfort, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI, Stable Fit, 12mm Drivers for Powerful Bass, Hi-Res, Open-Ring Design
Meet the Soundcore AeroClip by Anker: the revolutionary open-ear clip-on earbuds designed for true all-day comfort and flawless audio. Their innovative open-ring design rests gently on your ears, never entering the ear canal, making them ideal for everything from an intense one-hour run to an eight-hour work marathon. The ultra-flexible, ultra-lightweight frame endures 20,000 bends for a secure, adaptive fit that stays perfectly in place.Experience Hi-Res Audio with powerful, rich bass thanks to a custom 12mm titanium-coated driver and advanced virtual bass technology. Directional acoustic technology precisely delivers sound to your ear, minimizing sound leakage to keep your listening private. With 4 microphones enhanced by AI algorithms, your voice is captured with crystal clarity on calls, even in noisy environments. Enjoy a reliable connection via Bluetooth and a convenient USB-C charge. Note: The AeroClip features an upgraded IP55 water-resistance rating for superior protection against sweat and rain.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroClip Wireless Earbuds - Midnight 106967
Soundcore AeroClip A3388G11 Headphones in Midnight
Next Day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comfort, AI-Powered Clear Calls with 4 Mics, Secure Fit, 12 mm Drivers for Powerful Bass, Hi-Res Audio, Open-Ring Design B0DLGCN35N
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comfort, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI, Stable Fit, 12mm Drivers for Crisp Sound, Open-Ring Design (Glacier Blue) A3388G31,B0FF96NTTY
Adaptive Ultra-Comfort: Designed to relieve in-ear discomfort, soundcore AeroClip open-ear clip-on earbuds let you enjoy music pressure-free for every outdoor venture. Flexible, Secure Fit: soundcore AeroClip clip-on earbuds boast an adaptive open-ring design that endures 20,000 bends. Featherlight and flexible, they stay secure for all-day wear. Clearer Audio, Richer Bass: Enjoy ultra-clear, rich bass sound with in-ear-level quality. Our advanced virtual bass technology enriches the lows, complemented by a 12mm × 12mm titanium-coated driver for precise listening. AI-Boosted Clear Calls: With 4 beamforming mics, wind-blocking meshes, and advanced AI, experience flawless calls, even on the busiest streets. Effortlessly Chic: Your style, your vibe. In three vibrant colours, these open-ear clip-on earbuds deliver incredible audio with a touch of flair.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroClip Wireless Earbuds - Champagne 106968
Soundcore AeroClip A3388G21 Headphones in Champagne
Next Day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroClip Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - White, Gold,White 10294392
The Soundcore AeroClip open-ear buds are made for comfort. They're designed to rest gently on your ears, so there's no pressure. With a flexible core and soft finish, they bend and adapt to your ear shape for a snug fit that stays put. They sound great too. The 12 mm titanium-coated driver and smart bass tech deliver crisp, detailed audio with plenty of punch.Good to know- Directional sound means your audio stays yours, with minimal leakage- Four mics and clever AI cut out wind and background noise, so your calls sound natural- You get 8 hours of playtime on a single charge and 32 hours total with the case- The attachable ear grips come in two sizes for a secure fit- Control your music, calls and voice assistant with the touch controls- Water resistance protects against spills, splashes, and light rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comf
Soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comf, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive A3388
AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroClip Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10294637
The Soundcore AeroClip open-ear buds are made for comfort. They're designed to rest gently on your ears, so there's no pressure. With a flexible core and soft finish, they bend and adapt to your ear shape for a snug fit that stays put. They sound great too. The 12 mm titanium-coated driver and smart bass tech deliver crisp, detailed audio with plenty of punch.Good to know- Directional sound means your audio stays yours, with minimal leakage- Four mics and clever AI cut out wind and background noise, so your calls sound natural- You get 8 hours of playtime on a single charge and 32 hours total with the case- The attachable ear grips come in two sizes for a secure fit- Control your music, calls and voice assistant with the touch controls- Water resistance protects against spills, splashes, and light rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Aeroclip Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Open-ear Calls/M A3388G21
Discover our revolutionary clip-on earbuds: Stylish looks with 24/7 comfort.Innovative Flexible Open-Ring DesignThe open-ring design. crafted with 0.5mm memory titanium wire and soft TPU. fits all ear sizes and distributes pressure evenly. Just focus on what you love—free from pain or fatigue.3× Clearer Calls4 beamforming mics. wind-blocking meshes. and an advanced AI algorithm ensure your voice is 3× clearer in calls—no more raising your voice. even in busy cafes.Unmatched Sound. Powerful BassEnjoy boosted. punchy lows with virtual bass technology and natural sound across all frequencies. delivering in-ear-level quality you can count on.Choose Your Own FitOur innovative attachable ear grips come in two sizes—larger size. tighter fit. Choose the one that fits you best for extra peace of mind.Tap into Full ControlEffortlessly manage music and calls. and activate voice assistant with a few taps. Customizable via the soundcore app.Note: Tap with some pressure for the earbuds to register the command.IPX4 Water-ResistantProtected from spills. splashes. and light rain with an IPX4 rating. AeroClip delivers reliable audio for all your outdoor activities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Aeroclip Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Mus A3388G11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroClip Headphones - Midnight
Experience all-day comfort and immersive sound with the Soundcore AeroClip open-ear clip-on earbuds, designed with an adaptive open-ring structure...
prodImage
£211.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comfort, AI-Powered Clear Calls with 4 Mics, Secure Fit, 12 mm Drivers for Powerful Bass, Hi-Res Audio, Open-Ring Design B0DN6B3Z6Z
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comfort, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI, Stable Fit, 12mm Drivers for Crisp Sound, Open-Ring Design (Glacier Blue) A3388G31,B0FF96NTTY
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clear Calls with 4 Mics and AI, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Aeroclip Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Eve A3388G11
Soundcore Aeroclip Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Eve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AEROCLIP WHITE Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday A3388G21
Soundcore AEROCLIP WHITE Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Aero Clip by Anker Soundcore A3388
Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Aero Clip by Anker Soundcore, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.50 / Unit
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Normal, Midnight Black A3388
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Normal, Midnight Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Aeroclip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comf
Soundcore Aeroclip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Headphones, Adaptive Comf, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£168.58
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Normal, Midnight Black A3388
soundcore AeroClip by Anker, Open-Ear Earbuds, Clip-On Normal, Midnight Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£174.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer ANKER Soundcore AeroClip black offener C NEW
Headsets Consumer ANKER Soundcore AeroClip black offener C NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£221.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
32 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
84 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.9 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore AeroClip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 35 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 16 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£65.00
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Soundcore Q20iCompare 50 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 44 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£92.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£95.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£82.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Soundcore AeroClip
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel