Soundcore Sleep A20

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Sleep A20
from £83.99to £219.4616 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Sleep Earbuds
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: No
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Sleep A20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker Sleep Earbuds, Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones, Small Design for Side Sleepers, 80H Playtime, Stream Content via Bluetooth 5.3, Personal Alarm A6611G21@B0CRGR2TS5
Full Night of Peaceful Sleep: Equipped with a range of features, experience our exclusive 4-Point Noise Masking System, Twin-Seal ear tips with 3x stronger Passive Noise Blocking, sound masking, and Smart Volume Control to prevent unwanted noise. Ideal for Side Sleepers: Sleep A20 utilizes the combined efforts of soundcore’s Air Wing and 3D ergonomic design—wrapped in an ultra-soft material—for the added benefit of pressureless comfort, even when sleeping on your side. Ultra-Long Playtime: Sleep mode boasts 14 hours of battery life on a single charge, extended to 80 hours with the case. Bluetooth mode offers 10 hours of playtime, with an additional 55 hours via the charging case. Peacefully Stream Content via Bluetooth: Curate your sleep soundtrack with a stable Bluetooth 5.3 connection and a customizable white noise library to compose a perfect night's sleep. Sleep Analytics for Better Sleep: Using a G-sensor, Sleep A20 tracks sleeping positions and movement through the night. Coupled with a Real-Time Clock, enjoy precise sleep quality analysis and gain invaluable insight into your nocturnal
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Wireless Earbuds - White 107017
Soundcore Sleep A20 A6611G21 Headphones in White
Next Day
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Wireless In-Ear Headset for Calls, Music, Sport, and Daily Use, Bluetooth, White
Introducing the Soundcore Sleep A20, the comfortable wireless earbuds designed to enhance your rest and daily life. Engineered for sleep, these lightweight earbuds provide a secure, comfortable fit perfect for side sleepers. Beyond bedtime, they are your ideal companion for music, calls, and sports with reliable Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity and a 10-meter range.Experience clear, balanced sound with a wide frequency response of 20–20,000 Hz. The IPX4 rating protects against sweat and splashes, making them versatile for any activity. Enjoy up to 10 hours of continuous playback from a single charge, with a convenient USB Type-C port that recharges the battery fully in just 2 hours. The included charging case keeps your earbuds powered on the go. With intuitive on-ear controls for managing your music and calls, the ultra-lightweight Soundcore Sleep A20 is the perfect all-in-one audio solution.
2 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Sleep Monitor A6611
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Sleep Monitor, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker Sleep Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Earplugs for Side Sleepers 80H Playtime Stream Content OPC-PFNSVSN-NEW
...
prodImage
£107.78
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Sleep Monitor A6611
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Sleep Monitor, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A6611G21
Soundcore Sleep A20 A6611G21 Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Anker SOUNDCORE Sleep A20 Earbuds - White, White 10277739
Get a better night's rest with the Soundcore Sleep A20 earbuds. Designed with ultra-soft materials and a 3D ergonomic shape, they are incredibly comfortable, even for side sleepers. The 4-point noise masking system helps block out unwanted noise, so you can sleep soundly. You get up to 14 hours of battery life in Sleep mode and an extra 80 hours with the charging case, giving you around 10 nights before you need to recharge.Good to know- It tracks your sleep positions and movements, for handy insights into your slumber- Stream your perfect bedtime soundtrack from your phone or tablet using Bluetooth- You can pick from a library of sounds, set alarms or a timer, and find your device on the Soundcore app- Bluetooth mode gives you up to 10 hours of playtime and an additional 55 hours with the charging case
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20. Next-Level Sleep Earbuds with Enhanced Comfort A6611G21
Get a better night's rest with the Soundcore Sleep A20 earbuds. Designed with ultra-soft materials and a 3D ergonomic shape. they are incredibly comfortable. even for side sleepers. The 4-point noise masking system helps block out unwanted noise. so you can sleep soundly. You get up to 14 hours of battery life in Sleep mode and an extra 80 hours with the charging case. giving you around 10 nights before you need to recharge.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.46
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds by Anker Noise Blocking Comfy for Side Sleepers AI Brainwave Audio 80H Playtime Stream Content via Bluetooth 5.3 Sle A6611
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds by Anker Noise Blocking Comfy for Side Sleepers AI Brainwave Audio 80H Playtime Stream Content via Bluetooth 5.3 Sleep...
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker – Noise Blocking Sleep Earbuds for Side Sleepers, 8 A6611
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker – Noise Blocking Sleep Earbuds for Side Sleepers, 8, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£115.38
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Sleep Monitor A6611
Soundcore Sleep A20 Earbuds Noise Blocking Sleep Headphones Small Sleep Monitor, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker Earbuds, Noise 108mm x x 55mm, Beige A6611
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker Earbuds, Noise 108mm x x 55mm, Beige, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£155.94
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker Earbuds, Noise 108mm x x 55mm, Beige A6611
soundcore Sleep A20 by Anker Earbuds, Noise 108mm x x 55mm, Beige, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£157.35
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A20 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White
SoundcoreSleepA20HeadsetWirelessIn-earCalls/Music/Sport/EverydayBluetoothWhite
prodImage
£208.77
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headphones Soundcore A6611G21 White NEW
Headphones Soundcore A6611G21 White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£219.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
2 selectable modes (Bluetooth mode, sleep mode)
Automatic sleep phase recording
Adjustable alarm clock with customizable tone and repeat function
Playable falling asleep sounds
Suitable for side sleepers
Battery Life
14 h
Battery Life Charging Case
80 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
No
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
No
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
53 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Sleep A20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£64.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 28 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 44 Prices
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Soundcore Q20iCompare 48 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
£82.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
LG xboom Buds
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel