Soundcore Sport X20

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Sport X20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, Dustproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym A3968G11,B0CRT6HQ82
Flexible Fit: Sport X20 workout earbuds come equipped with adjustable ear hooks that can be extended and rotated for a comfortable and secure fit. Up to 30 degrees rotation and 4mm extension, customize the position to fit you perfectly. Get More Focus: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver powerful noise cancelling, turning loud gyms into peaceful areas. Block out distracting sounds—from clanging weights to loud grunts. Manual adjustment and adaptive ANC keep you focused on your fitness goals. Pump Up Your Bass: Experience the pulse-pounding thrill of soundcore's BassUp technology, fueled by powerful 11mm dynamic drivers. Elevate your audio adventure to take your motivation to a new level. Everything-Proof Design: The sport earbuds' unique cavity design and soundcore exclusive SweatGuard technology create a submarine-inspired seal that protects the internal components against damage from water, sweat, and dust. Move without fear.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sport X20 True-Wireless Earbuds Extendable Sport Ear Hook Noise Cancel A3968
soundcore Sport X20 True-Wireless Earbuds Extendable Sport Ear Hook Noise Cancel, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£65.00
£69.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker True-Wireless Workout Earbuds Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks Noise Cancelling Deep Bass IP68 Waterproof Sweatpr A3968-CR
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable & Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym A3968G61,B0CRT1VB6F
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE SPORT X20 WIRELESS HEADPHONES GREEN
SOUNDCORESPORTX20WIRELESSHEADPHONESGREEN
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. Black A3968G11
Flexible Fit: Sport X20 workout earbuds come equipped with adjustable ear hooks that can be extended and rotated for a comfortable and secure fit. Up to 30 degrees rotation and 4mm extension. customize the position to fit you perfectly. Get More Focus: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver powerful noise cancelling. turning loud gyms into peaceful areas. Block out distracting sounds—from clanging weights to loud grunts. Manual adjustment and adaptive ANC keep you focused on your fitness goals. Pump Up Your Bass: Experience the pulse-pounding thrill of soundcore's BassUp technology. fueled by powerful 11mm dynamic drivers. Elevate your audio adventure to take your motivation to a new level. Everything-Proof Design: The sport earbuds' unique cavity design and soundcore exclusive SweatGuard technology create a submarine-inspired seal that protects the internal components against damage from water. sweat. and dust. Durable Battery Life: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver a remarkable 12-hour battery life off a single charge. extending to 48 hours when using the charging case. With the fast charge feature. you can jump into your exercise routine without delay.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.47
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sport X20 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black 111482
Soundcore Sport X20 A3968G11 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sport X20 A3968G11 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Sport X20 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10268836
The Soundcore Sport X20 are your perfect gym buddy. Secure-fit ear hooks make it easy to find your perfect fit, so they stay put while you train. Sweat-guard technology seals them against water, sweat, and dust. That means they can handle super intense workouts or a rainy day. Get pumped with crisp audio and deep bass from the 11 mm drivers and BassUp technology. Plus, you can block out distractions with adjustable active noise-cancelling. It turns a busy gym into a tranquil dojo.Good to know- HearID technology lets you create your own sound profile that's tailored to your hearing- The physical buttons are not only more precise, but they can be customised too- You get up to 7 hours playtime on the buds - and an extra 28 hours from the case with ANC on- A 5-minute quick charge gives you 2 hours of battery - handy when you're getting ready
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds
Meet the Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Earbuds, engineered to elevate every workout. Designed for maximum comfort and a rock-solid fit, they feature adaptable ear hooks that rotate up to 30 degrees and stretch 4mm to conform perfectly to your ears.Transform any noisy environment into your personal focus zone. With powerful adaptive active noise cancellation, you can manually block out distractions like clattering weights and background chatter, allowing you to concentrate fully on your fitness goals. Fuel your motivation with enhanced, powerful bass delivered by strong 11mm dynamic drivers and soundcore's exclusive BassUp technology.Built for the toughest routines, the Sport X20 boasts a 360° protective design with exclusive SweatGuard technology for an IP55-rated submarine-like seal that effectively defends against water, sweat, and dust. Never worry about battery life with up to 12 hours of playtime from the earbuds and a massive 48 hours total with the compact charging case. When you’re short on time, a quick charge gets you powered up and ready to go. Conquer your workout with the secure, sweat-proof, and powerful Soundcore Sport X20.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Sport X20 Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black A3968G11
Anker Sport X20 Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.35
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black 381117
Flexible Fit: Sport X20 workout earbuds come equipped with adjustable ear hooks that can be extended and rotated for a comfortable and secure fit. Up to 30 degrees rotation and 4mm extension customize the position to fit you perfectly. Get More Focus: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver powerful noise cancelling turning loud gyms into peaceful areas. Block out distracting soundsfrom clanging weights to loud grunts. Manual adjustment and adaptive ANC keep you focused on your fitness goals. Pump Up Your Bass: Experience the pulse-pounding thrill of soundcore's BassUp technology fueled by powerful 11mm dynamic drivers. Elevate your audio adventure to take your motivation to a new level. Everything-Proof Design: The sport earbuds' unique cavity design and soundcore exclusive SweatGuard technology create a submarine-inspired seal that protects the internal components against damage from water sweat and dust. Durable Battery Life: Sport X20 workout earbuds deliver a remarkable 12-hour battery life off a single charge extending to 48 hours when using the charging case. With the fast charge feature you can jump into your exercise routine without delay.
prodImage
£102.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soundcore Sport X20 by Anker True-Wireless Workout Earbuds Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks Noise Cancelling Deep Bass IP68 Waterproof Sweatpr
...
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker True-Wireless Workout Earbuds Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks Noise Cancelling Deep Bass IP68 Waterproo A3968
...
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sport X20 by Anker True-Wireless Workout Earbuds Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks Noise Cancelling Deep Bass IP68 Waterproof Sweatpr A3968-cr
...
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable & Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym A3968G21,B0CRT8QN7C
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Sport X20 by Anker, True-Wireless Workout Earbuds, Rotatable and Extendable Ear Hooks, Noise Cancelling, Deep Bass, IP68 Waterproof, Sweatproof, Dustproof, 48H Play, Sport Earbuds for Gym
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE SPORT X20 WIRELESS HEADPHONES BLACK
SOUNDCORESPORTX20WIRELESSHEADPHONESBLACK
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE SPORT X20 WIRELESS HEADPHONES WHITE
SOUNDCORESPORTX20WIRELESSHEADPHONESWHITE
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Soundcore White NEW A3968G21
In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones Soundcore White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£138.45
Shipping: Free
‎Soundcore Soundcore Słuchawki bezprzewodowe Sport X20 Czarne ‎A3968G11
Soundcore Słuchawki bezprzewodowe Sport X20 Czarne, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£138.45
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Bluetooth Headphones in Ear X20 White
Brand Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones Soundcore Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 11 x 6 x 12 cm Reference: S9195900 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£142.00
£10,142.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Customizable equalizer
Adjustable ear hooks
Transparency mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Sport X20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 28 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 22 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 31 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 36 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 15 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£95.00
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 12 Prices
Soundcore V40i
£71.19
Soundcore V40iCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Nothing Ear
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier W260NC
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Luma
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
ryan20024
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £4.65
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel