Nothing Ear

Manufacturer: Nothing
Nothing Ear
from £68.94to £99.9911 offersManufacturer: Nothing
• In-ear headphones with active noise cancellation up to 45 dB
• Battery life up to 40.5 hours with fast charging
• 11 mm ceramic drivers for clear sound
• 24-bit Hi-Res Audio with LDAC and LHDC
• True Wireless signal transmission
• USB Type-C port for fast charging
• IP54 rating for durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Nothing Ear ear buds, Hi-Res Audio, Smart Active Noise Cancelling - Black A10600061
True mastery We've evolved our technology to take music to new realms. Highs go higher, lows sink deeper. With pristine clarity and immaculate...
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear A10600061 Black Wireless Earbuds ANC Bluetooth Hi-Res Audio In-Ear
Nothing Ear A10600061 Black Wireless Earbuds ANC Bluetooth Hi-Res Audio In-Ear, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Nothing Earbuds, Hi-Res Audio, Smart Active Noise Cancelling - White A10600062
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear wireless ear buds with Hi-Res Audio, Smart Active Noise Cancelling, Advanced equalizer and up to 40.5 hours of listening time - Black B0CXPQKHR3
CUSTOM CERAMIC DRIVER: Ultra compact but beyond powerful. Our 11 mm driver delivers an unbeatable audio experience.Coupled with a new ceramic diaphragm, we’ve increased airflow by 10% within each bud. For less distortion and richer clarity. ChatGPT, INTEGRATED: Ask, listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration, made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. - VOICE CONTROL: Use your voice to access ChatGPT on Ear and Ear (a), wherever you are. Setup via the Nothing X app. HI-RES WIRELESS AUDIO: Ear supports high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is powerfully pure audio with no quality damage. Just how the artist intended. Up to 1 Mbps 24 bit/192 kHz with LHDC 5.0 and up to 990 kbps with frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz with LDAC*.* Requires devices that support LHDC or LDAC PERSONAL SOUND PROFILE: Tailors music to how you hear on an individual scale. Create your hearing ID in the Nothing X app. The data recorded is then used in real-time to intelligently adjust equaliser levels on your hearing test results. - ADVANCED EQUALISER: Go beyond treble and bass and tune music to exactly how you want to hear it. Create separate profiles for different genres. Then share or import via QR code. SMART ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 dB, 1.8x stronger than Ear (2). Ear automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. ADAPTIVE ANC: Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app, Ear automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time, so you don't have to. - BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Enhance bass-heavy sounds and hear every detail, in real-time. Our algorithm detects and elevates the low frequencies in your music. WIRELESS CHARGING: Ear supports up to 2.5W wireless charging. Power-up on-the-go with reverse charge on compatible devices, like Phone (2) - UP TO 8.5 HOURS OF MUSIC: a battery life that lasts 25% longer than Ear (2) on a single charge. - FAST CHARGE: Ear can Fast Charge for 10 minutes and deliver 10 hours of playback (with ANC turned off). DUAL CONNECTION: Stay connected to two devices at the same time. Play music on your laptop then seamlessly switch to answer a call on your phone. Effortless. - LOW LAG MODE: Reduced audio lag for better gaming. Triggered automatically in Game Mode on a Nothing phone. With end-to-end latency at less than 120 ms. - CLEAR VOICE TECHNOLOGY: With a new talk mic and extra airway on the stem for wind to pass through, we’ve reduced interference by 60% compared to Ear (2). EVERYTHING ELSE: Microsoft Swift Pair, LED charging status,Pinch controls,Find My Earbuds,Water resistance IP54 buds / IP55 case,In-ear detection,Google Fast Pair,Ear Tip Fit Test
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear wireless ear buds with Hi-Res Audio, Smart Active Noise Cancelling, Advanced equalizer and up to 40.5 hours of listening time - White B0CXPSBKVR
CUSTOM CERAMIC DRIVER: Ultra compact but beyond powerful. Our 11 mm driver delivers an unbeatable audio experience.Coupled with a new ceramic diaphragm, we’ve increased airflow by 10% within each bud. For less distortion and richer clarity. ChatGPT, INTEGRATED: Ask, listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration, made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. - VOICE CONTROL: Use your voice to access ChatGPT on Ear and Ear (a), wherever you are. Setup via the Nothing X app. HI-RES WIRELESS AUDIO: Ear supports high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is powerfully pure audio with no quality damage. Just how the artist intended. Up to 1 Mbps 24 bit/192 kHz with LHDC 5.0 and up to 990 kbps with frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz with LDAC*.* Requires devices that support LHDC or LDAC PERSONAL SOUND PROFILE: Tailors music to how you hear on an individual scale. Create your hearing ID in the Nothing X app. The data recorded is then used in real-time to intelligently adjust equaliser levels on your hearing test results. - ADVANCED EQUALISER: Go beyond treble and bass and tune music to exactly how you want to hear it. Create separate profiles for different genres. Then share or import via QR code. SMART ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 dB, 1.8x stronger than Ear (2). Ear automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. ADAPTIVE ANC: Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app, Ear automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time, so you don't have to. - BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Enhance bass-heavy sounds and hear every detail, in real-time. Our algorithm detects and elevates the low frequencies in your music. WIRELESS CHARGING: Ear supports up to 2.5W wireless charging. Power-up on-the-go with reverse charge on compatible devices, like Phone (2) - UP TO 8.5 HOURS OF MUSIC: a battery life that lasts 25% longer than Ear (2) on a single charge. - FAST CHARGE: Ear can Fast Charge for 10 minutes and deliver 10 hours of playback (with ANC turned off). DUAL CONNECTION: Stay connected to two devices at the same time. Play music on your laptop then seamlessly switch to answer a call on your phone. Effortless. - LOW LAG MODE: Reduced audio lag for better gaming. Triggered automatically in Game Mode on a Nothing phone. With end-to-end latency at less than 120 ms. - CLEAR VOICE TECHNOLOGY: With a new talk mic and extra airway on the stem for wind to pass through, we’ve reduced interference by 60% compared to Ear (2). EVERYTHING ELSE: Microsoft Swift Pair, LED charging status,Pinch controls,Find My Earbuds,Water resistance IP54 buds / IP55 case,In-ear detection,Google Fast Pair,Ear Tip Fit Test
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10265525
Tune out the hubbub around you with the Nothing Ear earbuds. Their active noise cancellation is both smart and adjustable. Smart because it adjusts for leakage between the bud and your ear. Adjustable because you can tweak the noise cancelling to suit your surroundings. So you can savour the 24-bit uncompressed audio and enjoy your favourite tracks in all their high-res glory. Expect booming soundtracks and crisp vocals because their Premium 11 mm drivers use ceramic diaphragms for bigger sound with less distortion. Win-win. The cherry on top is some AI goodness - just pinch the stem to activate ChatGPT and brainstorm on the move.Good to know- Not only are the buds ready for the elements with their IP54 water and dust-resistance, but even the case is IP55 rated- Create a personal sound profile on the Nothing X app and its advanced equaliser adjusts every tune to your liking on the fly- AI-powered Clear Voice Technology makes sure you'll be heard loud and clear on calls, even on busy streets- Turn on Transparency Mode to hear clearly when you don't want to miss announcements on the tube- There are all kinds of pairing perks to make things smoother like in-ear detection, Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair- You get up to 40.5 hours of ANC-off listening with the buds and case combined - that could last your entire playlist, twice over!- Because the case is transparent you can be sure your buds are safely tucked up inside while it wirelessly charges on your bedside- With their Signature Nothing design, the see-through earbuds display the charging status- Top up on battery before heading out with their 10-minute quick charge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10265524
Tune out the hubbub around you with the Nothing Ear earbuds. Their active noise cancellation is both smart and adjustable. Smart because it adjusts for leakage between the bud and your ear. Adjustable because you can tweak the noise cancelling to suit your surroundings. So you can savour the 24-bit uncompressed audio and enjoy your favourite tracks in all their high-res glory. Expect booming soundtracks and crisp vocals because their Premium 11 mm drivers use ceramic diaphragms for bigger sound with less distortion. Win-win. The cherry on top is some AI goodness - just pinch the stem to activate ChatGPT and brainstorm on the move.Good to know- Not only are the buds ready for the elements with their IP54 water and dust-resistance, but even the case is IP55 rated- Create a personal sound profile on the Nothing X app and its advanced equaliser adjusts every tune to your liking on the fly- AI-powered Clear Voice Technology makes sure you'll be heard loud and clear on calls, even on busy streets- Turn on Transparency Mode to hear clearly when you don't want to miss announcements on the tube- There are all kinds of pairing perks to make things smoother like in-ear detection, Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair- You get up to 40.5 hours of ANC-off listening with the buds and case combined - that could last your entire playlist, twice over!- Because the case is transparent you can be sure your buds are safely tucked up inside while it wirelessly charges on your bedside- With their Signature Nothing design, the see-through earbuds display the charging status- Top up on battery before heading out with their 10-minute quick charge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear True Wireless Stereo TWS Calls/Music Headset Transparent White A10600062
Nothing Ear True Wireless Stereo TWS Calls/Music Headset Transparent White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.50 / Unit
More offers
Nothing Ear True Wireless ANC Bluetooth Headphones White
Nothing Ear True Wireless ANC Bluetooth Headphones White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear True Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earphones Black
Nothing Ear True Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
In-ear headphones with active noise cancellation up to 45 dB
Battery life up to 40.5 hours with fast charging
11 mm ceramic drivers for clear sound
24-bit Hi-Res Audio with LDAC and LHDC
True Wireless signal transmission
USB Type-C port for fast charging
IP54 rating for durability

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Nothing Ear (a)Compare 33 Prices
Nothing Headphone (1)
£198.47
Nothing Headphone (1)Compare 13 Prices
Nothing Ear (open)
£82.00
Nothing Ear (open)Compare 6 Prices
Nothing Headphone (a)
£124.08
Nothing Headphone (a)Compare 17 Prices
Nothing Ear stick
£119.49
Nothing Ear stickCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Space A40
£54.50
Compare Prices
35 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£69.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3
£69.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Reflect Aero TWS
£77.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
1More Aero
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Ear
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel