Nothing Ear (3)

Manufacturer: Nothing
Nothing Ear (3)
from £117.99to £149.009 offersManufacturer: Nothing
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear (3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nothing Ear (3) Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noise Cancellation Black
SUPER MIC: Built into the Ear (3) charging case is a breakthrough dual-microphone system driven by ambient filtering mics. It focuses on your voice...
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (3) Wireless Earbuds White - Hi-Res Audio - Active Noise Cancellation - Battery Life 38h B173
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (3) Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black A10600121
Nothing Ear (3) Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Nothing Ear (3) Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds White
Nothing Ear (3) Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (3) Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10292072
Tune out the hubbub around you with the Nothing Ear (3) earbuds. With adaptive noise cancellation that blocks out up to 45 dB, they tune out the chaos and tune in the clarity. You'll hear every detail thanks to Hi-Res Audio support and 24-bit playback, perfect for those tracks that deserve more than just background noise. The 12 mm dynamic drivers deliver rich, full-range audio, while Static Spatial Audio creates a wider, more immersive soundstage, so every playlist feels like a front-row experience. Good to know - Pinch controls on each stem let you skip tracks, adjust volume, switch modes, or activate ChatGPT with a quick squeeze - Dynamic Bass Enhancement boosts low frequencies without distortion for extra punch - A 10 minute quick charge gives you up to 10 hours of playback to keep the music going - The Nothing X app lets you tweak your sound with an 8-band EQ - There are all kinds of pairing perks to make things smoother like in-ear detection, Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair - You'll get up to 5.5 hours of listening with ANC on, and a total of 22 hours with the charging case - With their Signature Nothing design, the see-through earbuds display the charging status - The teeny-tiny, transparent case is perfect for pockets and for checking your buds are safely tucked up inside
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (3) Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10292073
Tune out the hubbub around you with the Nothing Ear (3) earbuds. With adaptive noise cancellation that blocks out up to 45 dB, they tune out the chaos and tune in the clarity. You'll hear every detail thanks to Hi-Res Audio support and 24-bit playback, perfect for those tracks that deserve more than just background noise. The 12 mm dynamic drivers deliver rich, full-range audio, while Static Spatial Audio creates a wider, more immersive soundstage, so every playlist feels like a front-row experience. Good to know - Pinch controls on each stem let you skip tracks, adjust volume, switch modes, or activate ChatGPT with a quick squeeze - Dynamic Bass Enhancement boosts low frequencies without distortion for extra punch - A 10 minute quick charge gives you up to 10 hours of playback to keep the music going - The Nothing X app lets you tweak your sound with an 8-band EQ - There are all kinds of pairing perks to make things smoother like in-ear detection, Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair - You'll get up to 5.5 hours of listening with ANC on, and a total of 22 hours with the charging case - With their Signature Nothing design, the see-through earbuds display the charging status - The teeny-tiny, transparent case is perfect for pockets and for checking your buds are safely tucked up inside
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Nothing Ear (3) Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds White
New Nothing Ear (3) Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear 3 True Wireless Earphones Black with Noise Cancelling Mic
Nothing Ear 3 True Wireless Earphones Black with Noise Cancelling Mic, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear 3 Wireless Earphones White Noise Cancelling Mic Bluetooth
Nothing Ear 3 Wireless Earphones White Noise Cancelling Mic Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Customizable equalizer
Transparency mode
Low-lag mode
Integrated ChatGPT voice control
Battery Life
8.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
51.9 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Other
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
56.5 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear (3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Headphone (1)
£198.47
Nothing Headphone (1)Compare 13 Prices
Nothing Ear (open)
£82.00
Nothing Ear (open)Compare 6 Prices
Nothing Headphone (a)
£124.08
Nothing Headphone (a)Compare 17 Prices
Nothing Ear
£68.94
Nothing EarCompare 11 Prices
Nothing Ear stick
£119.49
Nothing Ear stickCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525
£117.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EQ
£116.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tour Pro 2
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Venue
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£113.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£113.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nothing Ear (3)
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
modaphones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel