Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro SM-R630 White
The Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro sets a new standard for audio excellence. Featuring a sleek, iconic blade design with integrated lighting, these...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro 630 White
Galaxy AI is here for your all-new Galaxy Buds3 Pro Redefine your listening experience. Hear each note in crystal-clear clarity, with 24-bit CODEC.
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro SM-R630NZWAEUE
Galaxy AI is here for your all-new Galaxy Buds3 ProRedefine your listening experience. Hear each note in crystal-clear clarity. with 24-bit CODEC. Minimise distortion with our first-ever. dual amp on Galaxy Buds. Capture a high range of intricate details with enhanced 2-way speaker — featuring a planar tweeter. a first on Galaxy Buds. Take your listening experience to the next level with Galaxy AI-boosted Noise Control and real-time interpretation. See your Buds in a new light.Ergonomically designed for supreme soundExperience our all-new design engineered for optimal sound. Our re-imagined Galaxy Buds3 Pro feature small. angled heads for a comfortable fit and to streamline your audio experience while accented Blade Lights let you to express yourself. Highlighting the blade design is a sleek case with a transparent cover and delicate curved shape. equipped with USB-C and wireless charging capabilities.Flawless control at your fingertipsLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe. rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 Pro stay securely in your ears.Clear-cut sound in each noteImmerse yourself in the elaborate details — from the deep rumble of the bass to the clear. crisp highs of the trebles — with enhanced 2-way speaker. Hear the vibrato of instruments with minimal distortion through our first-ever dual amp.Dual AmplifierPowered by our first-ever. independently controlled woofer and tweeter. Galaxy Buds3 Pro diminishes interference between speakers — allowing you to experience a broader spectrum of sound and balance across various frequencies. Enhanced 2-Way SpeakerDiscover an orchestra of sound — the full-bodied bass of the cello from the woofer to the subtle tremble of strings through a planar tweeter — coming together in harmony to evoke waves of emotion and unveil the minute details that would've gone unnoticed.Stunning. studio-like soundRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 Pro. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Galaxy AI adjusts sound to your fitDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits. our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then. Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision.Adaptive Noise Control. Tune into what mattersKeep your Galaxy Buds3 Pro on and continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI. Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies and prevents unnecessary noise intuitively. Then. it optimises your audio experience by re-adjusting the balance between ANC and Ambient mode to correspond to your surroundings. So you can listen to your favourite tunes. uninterrupted.Break language barriers at the blink of an AIWith Galaxy AI. understand the world like never before. See the translation on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone. and simultaneously hear your conversation interpreted in real-time through your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. Discover what it means to be truly free of language barriersJump right in with TV 360 AudioDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.PC Auto Switch keeps the synergy goingPC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 Pro detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favourite Samsung Galaxy devices. so you can work and play seamlessly. Share your sound with those around via AuracastWith Auracast broadcast technology. share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV. Samsung
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver x 2 SMR630NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver x 2, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£115.00
£126.25
Shipping: £11.25
with shipping: £11.25
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro SM-R630NZAAEUA
Clear-cut sound in each noteImmerse yourself in the elaborate details — from the deep rumble of the bass to the clear. crisp highs of the trebles — with enhanced 2-way speaker.Hear the vibrato of instruments with minimal distortion through our first-ever dual amp.Stunning. studio-like soundRetain ultra high-quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 Pro. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Adaptive Noise Control. Tune into what mattersKeep your Galaxy Buds3 Pro on and continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI. Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies and prevents unnecessary noise intuitively. Then. it optimises your audio experience by calibrating the ANC and Ambient modes to correspond to your surroundings. So you can listen to your favourite tunes. uninterrupted.Jump right in with TV 360 AudioDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.Your personalised sound sanctuaryMindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button. teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature. improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier. healthier you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver SM-R630NZAAEUA
Key Features . Go Wireless and take your music anywhereActive Noise CancellingBest-in-class call qualityBluetooth 5.4Compatible with Android and iOSIP57 Rated . Galaxy AI is HereGalaxy AI is here for your all-new Galaxy Buds3 Pro Redefine your listening experience. Hear each note in crystal-clear clarity with 24-bit CODEC. Minimise distortion with our first-ever dual amp on Galaxy Buds. Capture a high range of intricate details with enhanced 2-way speaker — featuring a planar tweeter a first on Galaxy Buds. Take your listening experience to the next level with Galaxy AI-boosted Noise Control and real-time interpretation. See your Buds in a new light. Ergonomically designed for supreme soundExperience our all-new design engineered for optimal sound. Our re-imagined Galaxy Buds3 Pro feature small angled heads for a comfortable fit and to streamline your audio experience while accented Blade Lights let you to express yourself. Highlighting the blade design is a sleek case with a transparent cover and delicate curved shape equipped with USB-C and wireless charging capabilities. Flawless control at your fingertipsLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 Pro stay securely in your ears. Clear-cut sound in each noteImmerse yourself in the elaborate details — from the deep rumble of the bass to the clear crisp highs of the trebles — with enhanced 2-way speaker. Hear the vibrato of instruments with minimal distortion through our first-ever dual amp. Stunning studio-like soundRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 Pro maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details just as it was intended. Galaxy AI adjusts sound to your fitDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision. Adaptive Noise Control. Tune into what mattersKeep your Galaxy Buds3 Pro on and continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies and prevents unnecessary noise intuitively. Then it optimises your audio experience by re-adjusting the balance between ANC and Ambient mode to correspond to your surroundings. So you can listen to your favourite tunes uninterrupted. Break language barriers at the blink of an AIWith Galaxy AI understand the world like never before. See the translation on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone and simultaneously hear your conversation interpreted in real-time through your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. Discover what it means to be truly free of language barriers. Convenient control with just a commandControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command such as next song or volume up and let Galaxy Buds3 Pro do the rest
prodImage
£119.00
£125.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro SM-R630 Wireless Earphones Bluetooth - Silver
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro SM-R630 Wireless Earphones Bluetooth - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver SM-R630NZAAEUA
Key Features . Go Wireless and take your music anywhereActive Noise CancellingBest-in-class call qualityBluetooth 5.4Compatible with Android and iOSIP57 Rated . Galaxy AI is HereGalaxy AI is here for your all-new Galaxy Buds3 Pro Redefine your listening experience. Hear each note in crystal-clear clarity with 24-bit CODEC. Minimise distortion with our first-ever dual amp on Galaxy Buds. Capture a high range of intricate details with enhanced 2-way speaker — featuring a planar tweeter a first on Galaxy Buds. Take your listening experience to the next level with Galaxy AI-boosted Noise Control and real-time interpretation. See your Buds in a new light. Ergonomically designed for supreme soundExperience our all-new design engineered for optimal sound. Our re-imagined Galaxy Buds3 Pro feature small angled heads for a comfortable fit and to streamline your audio experience while accented Blade Lights let you to express yourself. Highlighting the blade design is a sleek case with a transparent cover and delicate curved shape equipped with USB-C and wireless charging capabilities. Flawless control at your fingertipsLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 Pro stay securely in your ears. Clear-cut sound in each noteImmerse yourself in the elaborate details — from the deep rumble of the bass to the clear crisp highs of the trebles — with enhanced 2-way speaker. Hear the vibrato of instruments with minimal distortion through our first-ever dual amp. Stunning studio-like soundRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 Pro maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details just as it was intended. Galaxy AI adjusts sound to your fitDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision. Adaptive Noise Control. Tune into what mattersKeep your Galaxy Buds3 Pro on and continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies and prevents unnecessary noise intuitively. Then it optimises your audio experience by re-adjusting the balance between ANC and Ambient mode to correspond to your surroundings. So you can listen to your favourite tunes uninterrupted. Break language barriers at the blink of an AIWith Galaxy AI understand the world like never before. See the translation on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone and simultaneously hear your conversation interpreted in real-time through your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. Discover what it means to be truly free of language barriers. Convenient control with just a commandControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command such as next song or volume up and let Galaxy Buds3 Pro do the rest
prodImage
£149.97
£171.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Casque True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ecouteurs Appels/Musique USB Type-C Bluetooth Blanc B0DQTP8YZJ
SM-R630NZWADBT
prodImage
£164.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Grey with Galaxy AI, Wireless Earbuds, Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, 360 Audio, Hi-Fi Sound, 2 Year Manufacturer Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F4Z9CX
Iconic Design with Blade Lights: Experience optimal sound with our new design. Galaxy Buds3 Pro feature small angled heads for a comfortable fit & to streamline your audio experience while blade lights let you express yourself. Comes with a sleek, curved case with transparent cover.¹ ² ³ Immersive Sound with Ultimate Hi-Fi: Retain ultra-high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit/ 96kHz, high fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details, just as it was intended.⁴ Adaptive Noise Control: Wear Galaxy Buds3 & continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI, Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies & prevents unnecessary noise. Optimises audio by re-adjusting balance between ANC & Ambient Mode to correspond with your surroundings.⁵ ⁶ ⁷ Galaxy AI-Powered Sound: Delve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/ Adaptive ANC. AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the mics in real-time then optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit.⁸ What's in the box: 1 pair of Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro in Grey, charging dock, charging cable, various ear tip sizes and user manual.
prodImage
£205.17
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro White with Galaxy AI, Wireless Earbuds, Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, 360 Audio, Hi-Fi Sound, 2 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F6PW2P
Iconic Design with Blade Lights: Experience optimal sound with our new design. Galaxy Buds3 Pro feature small angled heads for a comfortable fit & to streamline your audio experience while blade lights let you express yourself. Comes with a sleek, curved case with transparent cover.¹ ² ³ Immersive Sound with Ultimate Hi-Fi: Retain ultra-high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit/ 96kHz, high fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details, just as it was intended.⁴ Adaptive Noise Control: Wear Galaxy Buds3 & continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI, Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies & prevents unnecessary noise. Optimises audio by re-adjusting balance between ANC & Ambient Mode to correspond with your surroundings.⁵ ⁶ ⁷ Galaxy AI-Powered Sound: Delve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/ Adaptive ANC. AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the mics in real-time then optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit.⁸ What's in the box: 1 pair of Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro in White, charging dock, charging cable, various ear tip sizes and user manual.
prodImage
£205.86
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro True Wireless Earbuds - White 4032720
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 4.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Designed to fit comfortably for everyone, the Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro true wireless earbuds deliver sound shaped by research into how people wear earbuds. Built for everyday listening, including commuting, working from home, or enjoying your favourite tracks, active noise cancellation blocks distractions so you can focus, while 10.5mm drivers deliver clear, detailed audio. Water-resistant, they handle rain or sweat, and the ergonomic design keeps them secure and comfortable all day. Touch controls on the side let you manage your music and calls without reaching for your mobile, and Bluetooth connectivity keeps you wirelessly connected to your Android devices. The charging case is included along with extra ear tips so you can find the perfect fit, and a full charge takes around 67 minutes via USB-C. The package comes with the earbuds, charging case, USB-C cable, ear tips, and a quick start guide. These earbuds are designed to keep up with your adventures from start to finish, rain or shine. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 10.5mm driver. Touch on side controls. CompatibilityCompatible with Android smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x rechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 67 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Buds, Eartips, Charging Case, USB-C Cable and Quick Start Guide. Water-resistant. Model number: SM-R630NZWAEUA. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095654621. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro True Wireless Earbuds - Silver 4032706
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 4.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro true wireless earbuds are designed for people who want high-quality sound with comfort that lasts all day. The ergonomic fit comes from extensive research into how earbuds sit in your ears, so they feel secure whether you're commuting, working out, or just listening to your favourite tracks. With 10.5mm drivers delivering clear, detailed audio and active noise cancellation blocking out distractions, you can immerse yourself in music, podcasts or calls without interruption. They're water-resistant, so a little rain or sweat won't stop your listening session. Touch controls on the side make it simple to manage playback, adjust volume, or take calls without pulling out your mobile. True wireless connectivity via Bluetooth keeps everything cable-free, and the charging case keeps your earbuds powered throughout the day. Full charging takes 67 minutes via USB-C, and the case, earbuds and charging cable are all included in the box. You also get multiple ear tips to find the perfect fit. Compatible with Android smartphones, these earbuds are built for everyday use and designed to go wherever you do. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. 10.5mm driver. Touch on side controls. CompatibilityCompatible with Android smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x rechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 67 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: Buds, Eartips, Charging Case, USB-C Cable and Quick Start Guide. Water-resistant. Model number: SM-R630NZAAEUA. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095654645. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver SM-R630NZAAEUA
New Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£219.00
£224.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music Product colour: Silver 380406
Galaxy AI is here for your all-new Galaxy Buds3 Pro Redefine your listening experience. Hear each note in crystal-clear clarity with 24-bit CODEC. Minimise distortion with our first-ever dual amp on Galaxy Buds. Capture a high range of intricate details with enhanced 2-way speaker featuring a planar tweeter a first on Galaxy Buds. Take your listening experience to the next level with Galaxy AI-boosted Noise Control and real-time interpretation. See your Buds in a new light. Ergonomically designed for supreme sound Experience our all-new design engineered for optimal sound. Our re-imagined Galaxy Buds3 Pro feature small angled heads for a comfortable fit and to streamline your audio experience while accented Blade Lights let you to express yourself. Highlighting the blade design is a sleek case with a transparent cover and delicate curved shape equipped with USB-C and wireless charging capabilities. Flawless control at your fingertips Leave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 Pro stay securely in your ears. Clear-cut sound in each note Immerse yourself in the elaborate details from the deep rumble of the bass to the clear crisp highs of the trebles with enhanced 2-way speaker. Hear the vibrato of instruments with minimal distortion through our first-ever dual amp. Dual Amplifier Powered by our first-ever independently controlled woofer and tweeter Galaxy Buds3 Pro diminishes interference between speakers allowing you to experience a broader spectrum of sound and balance across various frequencies. Enhanced 2-Way Speaker Discover an orchestra of sound the full-bodied bass of the cello from the woofer to the subtle tremble of strings through a planar tweeter coming together in harmony to evoke waves of emotion and unveil the minute details that would've gone unnoticed. Stunning studio-like sound Retain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 Pro maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details just as it was intended. Galaxy AI adjusts sound to your fit Delve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision. Adaptive Noise Control. Tune into what matters Keep your Galaxy Buds3 Pro on and continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies and prevents unnecessary noise intuitively. Then it optimises your audio experience by re-adjusting the balance between ANC and Ambient mode to correspond to your surroundings. So you can listen to your favourite tunes uninterrupted. Break language barriers at the blink of an AI With Galaxy AI understand the world like never before. See the translation on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone and simultaneously hear your conversation interpreted in real-time through your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. Discover what it means to be truly free of language barriers Jump right in with TV 360 Audio Dive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience. PC Auto Switch keeps the synergy going PC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 Pro detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favourite Samsung Galaxy devices so you can work and play seamlessly. Share your sound with those around via Auracast With Auracast broadcast technology share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV Samsung Galaxy smartp
prodImage
£222.47
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro 384352
Clear-cut sound in each note Immerse yourself in the elaborate details from the deep rumble of the bass to the clear crisp highs of the trebles with enhanced 2-way speaker. Hear the vibrato of instruments with minimal distortion through our first-ever dual amp. Stunning studio-like sound Retain ultra high-quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3 Pro. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 Pro maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details just as it was intended . Adaptive Noise Control. Tune into what matters Keep your Galaxy Buds3 Pro on and continue to engage with the world around you. Using Galaxy AI Galaxy Buds3 Pro identifies and prevents unnecessary noise intuitively. Then it optimises your audio experience by calibrating the ANC and Ambient modes to correspond to your surroundings. So you can listen to your favourite tunes uninterrupted. Jump right in with TV 360 Audio Dive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience. Your personalised sound sanctuary Mindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier healthier you.
prodImage
£222.47
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Auriculares Bluetooth Plata (Silver) SM-R630 W129173143
SAMSUNG SM-R630NZAAXEF Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Earphones Charcoal Grey
prodImage
£228.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro SM-R630 True Wireless Earbuds - White
SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 3 PRO SM-R630 TRUE WIRELESS WHITE Experience immersive, high-fidelity sound with Galaxy Buds 3 Pro, model SM-R630, in a pristine...
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro R630 White
Features Ergonomically designed for supreme sound Flawless control at your fingertips Clear-cut sound in each note Galaxy AI adjusts sound to your...
prodImage
£103.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro R630 Silver SM-R630NZAAEUA
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro R630 Silver
Description&Details Summary Ergonomicallydesignedforsupremesound Flawlesscontrolatyourfingertips Clear-cutsoundineachnote...
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 3 PRO SM-R630 TRUE WIRELESS SILVER
SAMSUNGGALAXYBUDS3PROSM-R630TRUEWIRELESSSILVER
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro R630 (Silver)
...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung GALAXY BUDS3 PRO WHITE
GALAXYBUDS3PROWHITE
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro True Wireless Noise-Canceling
GALAXYBUDS3PROSILVER
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 3 PRO SM-R630 TRUE WIRELESS SILVER
Description & Details SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 3 PRO SM-R630 TRUE WIRELESS SILVER Description SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 3 PRO SM-R630 TRUE ...
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Silver - Brand New Sealed | Genuine Samsung Product
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Silver - Brand New Sealed | Genuine Samsung Product, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Ai True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Noise Cancelling Sound Optimization Red
Fangrui Product Details Designed For True Audio Lovers. A Comfortable, New Shape And Improved Hardware Deliver The High-resolution Audio Experience...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds4, Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Real Metal Blade 360 Audio-New SMR630NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds4, Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Real Metal Blade 360 Audio-New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver SM-R630NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro Silver SM-R630NZAAEUA, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£144.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Adaptive equalizer
Location function
Translation function
App control
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
46.5 g
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
57.3 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£54.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 41 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£13.00
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds CoreCompare 3 Prices
Samsung EO-EG920
£4.98
Samsung EO-EG920Compare 2 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£88.94
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£64.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Sleep A20
£95.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£95.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha TW-E5B
£92.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG TONE Free T90S
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£78.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2
£91.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
paddynewell
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £11.25
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel