Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
from £52.01to £162.115 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro(Carbon Black) Model specific Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro BHR5275GL
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro(Carbon Black) Model specific Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro(Carbon Black) B09R9JY2RZ
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro(Carbon Black) Connectivity technology: wireless Country of Origin: CN Brand: Xiaomi
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro(Carbon Black) 35080
What we love - The  adaptive active noise cancellation  filters out background noises, so you can enjoy your music or podcasts...
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro Gloss White
prodImage
£138.96
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro(Gloss White)
Equipped with a powerful independent ANC processor with up to 40dB hybrid 3-microphone noise cancellation for clear calls even in noisy places. Thanks to the high-quality dynamic 10 mm double magnet driver coated with a DLC diaphragm and LHDC 4.0, they allow studio level sound quality. 3+1 ANC Modes: Light mode to relax in a park; Balanced mode for walking in an office building; Depth mode for loud commuting in the subway. In adaptive mode, the noise cancellation level is automatically selected for you depending on the noise level in the environment, and in transparency mode, you can keep an eye on your environment without having to remove the earplugs. They also support voice enhancement to hear voices clearly, making it easier to chat with friends in noisy environments. Each earpiece of the Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro weighs only approx. 4.9 g. The focus in the design of the earbuds is the enclosure around the tragus, antitragus and cavum conchae for a comfortable and secure fit. The super large vents allow optimal airflow and balance the pressure in the ear. The buds are strictly designed and certified according to IP55. As the dust and water resistant you can wear them even when exercising in the gym. The charging case supports wireless charging and is compatible with Qi-certified chargers.
prodImage
£162.11
£177.55
Shipping: £15.44
with shipping: £15.44
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless charging
Including charging case (for up to 24 hours of battery life)
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
9.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£30.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.65
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Creative Zen Air 2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Luma
£53.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore AeroFit
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel