Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
from £16.996 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12.4 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.90
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.90

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 6 Lite White 57181
REDMI Buds 6 Lite White
prodImage
£16.99
£20.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 6 Lite Blue 57186
REDMI Buds 6 Lite Blue
prodImage
£16.99
£20.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 lite - Workout Earbuds, True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear,12.4mm titanium-diaphragm driver,40dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 38h Battery Life, 4 EQ settings – White
12.4mm titanium-diaphragm driver for rich acoustics:Release music's full potential with a large dynamic driver. A powerful bass, exquisite treble, and an all-around enhanced experience. Up to 40dB wide frequency active noise cancellation*:Whether on a noisy train or a bustling street, you can create peace anytime, anywhere. 40dB active noise cancellation. Seclude yourself from the clamour of the city and immerse yourself in your own world. Dual-mic with AI noise reduction for clear calls:Dual-mic with AI noise reduction handles 6m/s winds for clear calls*. Earbud duct boasts a unique structural design. Wind noise cancellation algorithm developed by Xiaomi. Facilitates communication that sounds as clear as if you are face-to-face. Up to 38 hours of extended battery life with charging case*:A 10-minute charge provides 2 hours of music playback*. Listen to your heart's desire. Four EQ settings and one customizable option via Xiaomi Earbuds app*:Adjust sound quality to suit your preference, personalised listening for a unique experience. Custom EQ settings Infinite possibilities for an indulgent auditory experience.
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 lite - Workout Earbuds, True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear,12.4mm titanium-diaphragm driver,40dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 38h Battery Life, 4 EQ settings – Black 147184147
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite With 12.4mm Dynamic Driver Unit, Built-In 480mAh Battery For Up To 36 Hours Of Playback. It Supports AAC Codec For High-Quality Audio, And Features Call Noise Cancellation, Making It Suitable For Sports Like Running And Cycling. I0mjkunfflvoik
WhitePlainABS
6-8 days
prodImage
£28.28
£31.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SHEIN Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite With 12.4mm Dynamic Driver Unit, Built-In 480mAh Battery For Up To 36 Hours Of Playback. It Supports AAC Codec For High-Quality Audio, And Features Call Noise Cancellation, Making It Suitable For Sports Like Running And Cycling. I9mjkunffytd91
BlackPlainABS
6-8 days
prodImage
£28.28
£31.28
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Transparency mode
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
38 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
38.5 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12.4 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£159.99
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£189.99
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£78.49
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£29.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.77
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy EcoBuds
£17.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£17.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama Freedom Light Bluetooth Headphone
£18.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£18.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
JVC HA-A7T
£18.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Buds T302A (3720302)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.90
TradeINN
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel