Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
from £139.97to £159.739 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h/45h Long Battery Life Anti-Sound-Leakage Independent Spatial Audio with Head Tracking Hi-Res Audio certification Sand Gold B0FHQP5PY3
Ultra-slim 0.6mm memory titanium wire with 45mm adjustable length for universal ear compatibility, wrapped in baby-safe liquid silicone for skin-friendly comfort. Ergonomic triple-point support design: Snug fit without ear pressure. Advanced anti-sound-leakage system: The anti-leakage unit emits inverse sound waves to reduce sound leakage LDAC codec & Hi-Res Audio certification: Supports independent spatial audio with head tracking 8.5-hour playback / 45-hour total battery life with charging case
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h/45h Long Battery Life Anti-Sound-Leakage Independent Spatial Audio with Head Tracking Hi-Res Audio certification Titan Gray B0FHQKC7Q9
Ultra-slim 0.6mm memory titanium wire with 45mm adjustable length for universal ear compatibility, wrapped in baby-safe liquid silicone for skin-friendly comfort. Ergonomic triple-point support design: Snug fit without ear pressure. Advanced anti-sound-leakage system: The anti-leakage unit emits inverse sound waves to reduce sound leakage LDAC codec & Hi-Res Audio certification: Supports independent spatial audio with head tracking 8.5-hour playback / 45-hour total battery life with charging case
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Graphite Black 66197
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Graphite Black
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Sand Gold 66194
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Sand Gold
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI OpenWear Stereo Pro Graphite Black 149909640
All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit Multi-Driver Sound System Harman Golden Ear tuning Upgraded Sound Leakage Reduction Advanced Audio Experience,Earbuds Recording 2.0,8.5h/46h ultra long battery life
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
(Black) Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h,45h Long Battery Life Anti-Grey/Gold/Black
About this item Ultra-slim 0.6mm memory titanium wire with 45mm adjustable length for universal ear compatibility, wrapped in baby-safe liquid...
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
(Grey) Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h,45h Long Battery Life Anti-Grey/Gold/Black
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Titan Gray 66192
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Titan Gray
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(Gold) Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h,45h Long Battery Life Anti-Grey/Gold/Black
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Recording function
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
45 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
52.5 g
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
72 g
Weight Per Earbud
9.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£159.49
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£29.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.65
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Sense Pro
£139.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£120.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Honor Earbuds Open
£121.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
prodImage
£139.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel