Soundcore AeroFit Pro

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
from £99.00to £161.1515 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Headphones
• Wireless: Optional
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 13 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 16.2 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore by Anker AeroFit Pro Open-Ear Headphones, Ultra Comfort, Secure Fit, Ergonomic Design, Rich Sound with LDAC, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5 Water-Resistant, 46H Playtime, App Control, Wireless Earbuds B0CCS1MKJW
Open-Ear Air Conduction: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones utilize a non-intrusive design to eliminate discomfort and allow you to enjoy a breathable listening experience. Air conduction delivers richer audio, superior to that of bone conduction. Soft, Snug, and Stable: Ergonomically designed ear hooks, built with premium quality 0.7mm thick titanium memory wire, conform to the shape of any and all ears. Each ear hook is made from ultra-soft materials with a gentle finish for total comfort. Open Listening, Uncompromising Sound: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones feature a 16.2mm oversized, titanium-coated diaphragm for robust bass and true spatial audio. With LDAC technology support, it offers high-fidelity music and unexpected sound quality. IPX5 Water Resistant with SweatGuard: AeroFit Pro uses nano-coating and a unique chamber design for complete protection. Its top-notch waterproof and sweatproof performance is ideal for any exercise, from light jogging to intense workouts. Experience Uninterrupted Entertainment: Enjoy 14 hours of play on a single charge, extending to a total of 46 hours with the charging case. Better yet, a quick 10-minute charge delivers an impressive 5.5 hours of nonstop audio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore A3871G11
Soundcore AeroFit Pro A3871G11 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE EARPHONE AEROFIT PRO OPEN-EAR (A3871Z11) MIDNIGHT BLACK
Cosmetic Condition Open Box Never Used    Have a complaint? In case of any issue; the shortest, fastest and the most efficient way...
prodImage
£99.99
£103.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
soundcore by Anker AeroFit Pro Open-Ear Headphones, Ultra Comfort, Secure Fit, Ergonomic Design, Rich Sound with LDAC, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5 Water-Resistant, 46H Playtime, App Control, Wireless Earbuds B0CCRSQG8K
Open-Ear Air Conduction: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones utilize a non-intrusive design to eliminate discomfort and allow you to enjoy a breathable listening experience. Air conduction delivers richer audio, superior to that of bone conduction. Soft, Snug, and Stable: Ergonomically designed ear hooks, built with premium quality 0.7mm thick titanium memory wire, conform to the shape of any and all ears. Each ear hook is made from ultra-soft materials with a gentle finish for total comfort. Open Listening, Uncompromising Sound: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones feature a 16.2mm oversized, titanium-coated diaphragm for robust bass and true spatial audio. With LDAC technology support, it offers high-fidelity music and unexpected sound quality. IPX5 Water Resistant with SweatGuard: AeroFit Pro uses nano-coating and a unique chamber design for complete protection. Its top-notch waterproof and sweatproof performance is ideal for any exercise, from light jogging to intense workouts. Experience Uninterrupted Entertainment: Enjoy 14 hours of play on a single charge, extending to a total of 46 hours with the charging case. Better yet, a quick 10-minute charge delivers an impressive 5.5 hours of nonstop audio
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit Pro Open Ear Wireless Earphones Bluetooth Midnight Black Sport A3871
Soundcore AeroFit Pro Open Ear Wireless Earphones Bluetooth Midnight Black Sport, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Soundcore by Anker, AeroFit Pro, Secure Fit, Ergonomic Design, Sound with LDAC, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5 Waterproof, 46-Hour Wireless Earphones, Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-13959
Material: Plastic Brand: Anker Model Number: 1 Model Name: Standard Part Number: 1
prodImage
£112.92
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker AeroFit Pro Open-Ear Headphones, Ultra Comfort, Secure Fit, Ergonomic Design, Rich Sound with LDAC, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5 Water-Resistant, 46H Playtime, App Control, Wireless Earbuds A3871GQ1,B0CCS1MKJW
Open-Ear Air Conduction: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones utilize a non-intrusive design to eliminate discomfort and allow you to enjoy a breathable listening experience. Air conduction delivers richer audio, superior to that of bone conduction. Soft, Snug, and Stable: Ergonomically designed ear hooks, built with premium quality 0.7mm thick titanium memory wire, conform to the shape of any and all ears. Each ear hook is made from ultra-soft materials with a gentle finish for total comfort. Open Listening, Uncompromising Sound: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones feature a 16.2mm oversized, titanium-coated diaphragm for robust bass and true spatial audio. With LDAC technology support, it offers high-fidelity music and unexpected sound quality. IPX5 Water Resistant with SweatGuard: AeroFit Pro uses nano-coating and a unique chamber design for complete protection. Its top-notch waterproof and sweatproof performance is ideal for any exercise, from light jogging to intense workouts. Experience Uninterrupted Entertainment: Enjoy 14 hours of play on a single charge, extending to a total of 46 hours with the charging case. Better yet, a quick 10-minute charge delivers an impressive 5.5 hours of nonstop audio
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroFit Pro Wireless Bluetooth Sports Earbuds - Aqua Blue, Blue 10275273
These Soundcore earbuds are perfect for your daily runs. The secure-fit ear hooks make sure they stay put while running a marathon. And its open-ear design lets you stay safe and connected with the world around you. Plus, you can go ahead and work up a sweat - these are IPX5 water-resistant, they can handle intense workouts or rains. Good to know - The 16.2 mm drivers and LDAC will give you seriously rich sound - Get your tunes sounding just right by fiddling with EQs in the Soundcore App - Bluetooth Multipoint lets you stay connected to 2 devices and intelligently identifies the active stream - You get up to 14 hours of audio and a quick charge squeezes out 5.5 more hours in just 10 minutes - Keep yourself company all day long - with the charging case, these last up to 46 hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit Pro Wireless Earbuds - Black 107015
Soundcore AeroFit Pro A3871G11 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroFit Pro Wireless Bluetooth Sports Earbuds - Midnight Black, Black 10275271
These Soundcore earbuds are perfect for your daily runs. The secure-fit ear hooks make sure they stay put while running a marathon. And its open-ear design lets you stay safe and connected with the world around you. Plus, you can go ahead and work up a sweat - these are IPX5 water-resistant, they can handle intense workouts or rains. Good to know - The 16.2 mm drivers and LDAC will give you seriously rich sound - Get your tunes sounding just right by fiddling with EQs in the Soundcore App - Bluetooth Multipoint lets you stay connected to 2 devices and intelligently identifies the active stream - You get up to 14 hours of audio and a quick charge squeezes out 5.5 more hours in just 10 minutes - Keep yourself company all day long - with the charging case, these last up to 46 hours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER SOUNDCORE AEROFIT PRO B2B BLUE A3871G61
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AeroFit Pro Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Ever A3871G11
Open-Ear Air Conduction: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones utilize a non-intrusive design to eliminate discomfort and allow you to enjoy a breathable listening experience. Air conduction delivers richer audio. superior to that of bone conduction.Soft. Snug. and Stable: Ergonomically designed ear hooks. built with premium quality 0.7mm thick titanium memory wire. conform to the shape of any and all ears. Each ear hook is made from ultra-soft materials with a gentle finish for total comfort.Open Listening. Uncompromising Sound: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones feature a 16.2mm oversized. titanium-coated diaphragm for robust bass and true spatial audio. With LDAC technology support. it offers high-fidelity music and unexpected sound quality.IPX5 Water Resistant with SweatGuard: AeroFit Pro uses nano-coating and a unique chamber design for complete protection. Its top-notch waterproof and sweatproof performance is ideal for any exercise. from light jogging to intense workouts.Experience Uninterrupted Entertainment: Enjoy 14 hours of play on a single charge. extending to a total of 46 hours with the charging case. Better yet. a quick 10-minute charge delivers an impressive 5.5 hours of nonstop audio
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore AeroFit Pro Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluet A3871G11
Soundcore AeroFit Pro Headset Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore by Anker AeroFit Pro Open-Ear Headphones, Ultra Comfort, Secure Fit, Ergonomic Design, Rich Sound with LDAC, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5 Water-Resistant, 46H Playtime, App Control, Wireless Earbuds B0CCS1JWQG
Open-Ear Air Conduction: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones utilize a non-intrusive design to eliminate discomfort and allow you to enjoy a breathable listening experience. Air conduction delivers richer audio, superior to that of bone conduction. Soft, Snug, and Stable: Ergonomically designed ear hooks, built with premium quality 0.7mm thick titanium memory wire, conform to the shape of any and all ears. Each ear hook is made from ultra-soft materials with a gentle finish for total comfort. Open Listening, Uncompromising Sound: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones feature a 16.2mm oversized, titanium-coated diaphragm for robust bass and true spatial audio. With LDAC technology support, it offers high-fidelity music and unexpected sound quality. IPX5 Water Resistant with SweatGuard: AeroFit Pro uses nano-coating and a unique chamber design for complete protection. Its top-notch waterproof and sweatproof performance is ideal for any exercise, from light jogging to intense workouts. Experience Uninterrupted Entertainment: Enjoy 14 hours of play on a single charge, extending to a total of 46 hours with the charging case. Better yet, a quick 10-minute charge delivers an impressive 5.5 hours of nonstop audio
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore by Anker AeroFit Pro Open-Ear Headphones, Ultra Comfort, Secure Fit, Ergonomic Design, Rich Sound with LDAC, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5 Water-Resistant, 46H Playtime, App Control, Wireless Earbuds A3871GQ1,B0CCS1MKJW
Open-Ear Air Conduction: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones utilize a non-intrusive design to eliminate discomfort and allow you to enjoy a breathable listening experience. Air conduction delivers richer audio, superior to that of bone conduction. Soft, Snug, and Stable: Ergonomically designed ear hooks, built with premium quality 0.7mm thick titanium memory wire, conform to the shape of any and all ears. Each ear hook is made from ultra-soft materials with a gentle finish for total comfort. Open Listening, Uncompromising Sound: AeroFit Pro open-ear headphones feature a 16.2mm oversized, titanium-coated diaphragm for robust bass and true spatial audio. With LDAC technology support, it offers high-fidelity music and unexpected sound quality. IPX5 Water Resistant with SweatGuard: AeroFit Pro uses nano-coating and a unique chamber design for complete protection. Its top-notch waterproof and sweatproof performance is ideal for any exercise, from light jogging to intense workouts. Experience Uninterrupted Entertainment: Enjoy 14 hours of play on a single charge, extending to a total of 46 hours with the charging case. Better yet, a quick 10-minute charge delivers an impressive 5.5 hours of nonstop audio
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Removable neckband
Battery Life
14 h
Battery Life Charging Case
46 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
16.2 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Nominal Impedance
13 Ω
Qi Enabled
No
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
12.2 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 37 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£64.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 29 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 44 Prices
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Soundcore Q20iCompare 48 Prices
Soundcore Space Q45
£83.19
Soundcore Space Q45Compare 32 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore C50i
£47.99
Soundcore C50iCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£95.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore AeroFit 2
£82.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£92.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£120.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore AeroClip
£89.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£82.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel