Shokz OpenFit

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Black) Shokz OpenFit Headphone Wireless Bluetooth Sweat Resistant Open Ear Construction
DIRECTPITCHAIRCONDUCTIONTECHNOLOGY:...
prodImage
£69.99
£76.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Shokz OpenFit Black Open-Ear Sport Headphones, Dual Driver Dolby Audio, Non-block Ear Design, All-day Comfort, IP54 Sweatproof
Experience the perfect blend of immersive audio and environmental awareness with the SHOKZ OpenFit Open-Ear Sport Headphones. Their innovative non-blocking ear design keeps your ears open to the world, allowing you to enjoy your music, podcasts, and calls while staying connected to your surroundings. This makes them ideal for the office, home, or outdoor adventures.Engineered for premium sound, the dual drivers and Shokz DirectPitch™ technology deliver a rich stereo experience with balanced highs, clear mids, and powerful bass. The ergonomic design features ultra-soft silicone cushions and a flexible, secure-fit ear hook that molds comfortably to your ear. Weighing just 8.3g per earbud, they offer incredible all-day comfort.Built for an active lifestyle, the IP54 sweat-resistant rating ensures durability. With 7 hours of battery from a single charge and a staggering 28 hours total with the compact charging case, your music keeps going. A mere 5-minute quick charge provides an hour of playtime, eliminating battery anxiety for work, workouts, and everything in between.
2 days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday T910-ST-BK
SHOKZ OpenFit. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 73.85 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.06
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday T910-ST-BG
SHOKZ OpenFit. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 73.85 g. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit for 2023 Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Earhooks, Sweat Resistant, Fast Charging, 28HRS Playtime (Beige) SGP-T910BG-UK
【Open-Ear Design for Comfort】OpenFit continues the Shokz open-ear concept with a compact earbud design. The ergonomic design with ultra-soft silicone cushion provides you with an incredibly comfortable experience. Weighing only 8.3g per earbud, you'll hardly notice they're there. 【Incredible Audio Experience】DirectPitchTM technology by Shokz provides you premium stereo audio quality that perfectly balances bold highs, clear mids, and surging bass while keeping your ears open. 【Situational Awareness】 With its open-ear design, OpenFit enables you to stay connected with the world while enjoying your playlists, making it ideal for use in the office, at home, or during outdoor activities. 【Secure Fit】The ergonomic, flexible ear hook molds comfortably to various ear shapes, ensuring a secure fit. The split design between the earbud and battery evenly distributes weight, ensuring comfort and stability. With OpenFit, feel confident to walk, run, or even jump. 【28 Hours of Playtime & Quick Charge】7 hours per charge and up to 28 hours of listening with the charging case. A 5-minute quick charge provides an hour of battery life. No more battery anxiety. Perfect for telework, web meetings, remote work, gaming, and workouts. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2027-4-10
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
AfterShokz Shokz OpenFit Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Black Mens Womens T910-ST-BK
Shokz OpenFit Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Black Mens Womens, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenFit Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Beige Mens Womens
Shokz OpenFit Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Beige Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Other Fitness Tech
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit for 2023 Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Earhooks, Sweat Resistant, Fast Charging, 28HRS
Features ...
prodImage
£153.45
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit BeigeTrue Wireless T910-ST-BG>>Shokz
Easy to use Value for money Design
prodImage
£153.89
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White 341234
Openfit Continues The Shokz Open-Ear Concept To Let Users Enjoy All-Day Comfort And Hear Their Own Soundtrack While Staying Open To The World Around Them. Openfit Offers An Ultra-Lightweight Open-Ear Construction To Hear Both Your Own Audio And Every Sound Around You With Crystal Clarity. Directpitch™ Technology Produces A Full Audio Experience To Immerse Yourself In Your Favourite Songs Podcasts And Audiobooks. A Flexible Ear Hook Design Combines Stability And Comfort. Moments Are Precious And Openfit Gives You The Freedom To Hear Every One Of Them.
prodImage
£161.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shokz OPENFIT BEIGE SPORTS HEADPHONES
Shokz OPENFIT BEIGE SPORTS HEADPHONES, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£144.95
£149.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SHOKZ OpenFit for 2023 Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Earhooks, Sweat Resistant
Brand: SHOKZ Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£176.96
Shipping: Free
Aftershokz SHOKZ OpenFit BeigeTrue Wireless T910-ST-BG
SHOKZ OpenFit BeigeTrue Wireless, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Ergonomically shaped ear hooks
AI noise cancellation during calls
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
21 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
57 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
50 Hz - 16 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Qi Enabled
No
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
73.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
8.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

602 Reviews

Latest
I was completely impressed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2024
|
These work well, allow you to pair them to more than one device, and are ideal at my office.
So many great attributes, but dies after 4 hours??
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2024
|
Love the comfort, the sound, the recharge case...all great. Very easy to pair and work with. They've been my go-to for listening on my computer while needing to hear around me, like during musical instrument lessons. ...View More However...I was in a 4 hour meeting a few days ago, and the right earpiece died on low battery. Very disappointing.View Less
Perfect!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2024
|
As a person with small ears, I have tried numerous ear buds without success. These are not inserted directly in your ear but fit over your outer ear. PERFECT!! The sound is crisp & clear. If you have ear buds that...View More continually pop out. You really must try THESE! 5 out of 5 star review!View Less
👍🏼
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/09/2024
|
I would buy again. Good sound and light weight.
Work great for phone calls
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
I am on the phone for work and surprisingly these open ear buds sound clear. People say they can hear me clearly. I also like that they’re sweat proof and don’t fall out when I’m exercising
With reviews from

Shokz OpenFit Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 602 reviews
5
335
4
71
3
77
2
38
1
81

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)
£196.88
Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£144.59
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 26 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£99.99
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 9 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)
£162.08
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)Compare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£79.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 29 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£99.99
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 18 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro
£99.80
Shokz OpenRun ProCompare 10 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 25 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£79.00
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£59.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Soundgear Sense
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shokz OpenFit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel