Huawei FreeArc

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeArc
from £54.95to £155.526 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Open-ear headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Touch Control: Yes
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeArc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Green NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Green NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Earbuds, Secure Fit and Comfort, IP57 Water Resistance, Dynamic Bass, 28 Hours Playtime, Sports Earphones, Headset for Running Workout Driving, iOS & Android, Bluetooth, Green B0DWXDQBLG
140° Optimal Triangle for Secure Fit: The earbuds are engineered to stay fixed on your ears during workouts, thanks to 140° optimal triangle support and a balanced design. The earbuds' C-bridge design is based on ergonomic analysis of over 10,000 auricle curves, and optimised to ensure that it is as comfortable to wear as it is captivating to listen on. Sterling Sound: The innovative open-ear design keeps you aware of your surroundings, whether you're at work, working out, or just out and about. IP57 Water Resistance: HUAWEI FreeArc is Huawei's first pair of IP57 water resistant earbuds, equipped with water-resistant mics, which help to protect you against rain and sweat whilst exercising. Ultra-Stable Calls: Listen to music and calls phone-free with powerful long-range connection. Stay heard even when calling from outdoors, with enhanced noise cancellation and sound pickup, made possible by a prime dual-mic layout and smart triple noise cancellation. Up to 28-hour Battery Life: Charge faster & listen longer. Listen to music for up to 28 hours with a fully charged charging case, or up to 7 hours with just the earbuds alone. You can even enjoy 3 hours of listening on a 10-minute charge Dual-device Connection: Regardless of whether you're using other iOS, Android, or Windows devices, you can connect to two of these devices at the same time and switch audio between them automatically. When the earbuds are connected to EMUI devices, you can even switch audio between more than two devices. Skin-friendly Liquid Silicone: The lightweight earbuds are 81.5% covered by soft liquid silicone and certified by SGS Smart Green Medal Certification, remaining comfortable to wear over long periods of time. Ultra-thin Shape-Memory Alloy: HUAWEI FreeArc is made of a 0.7mm high-performance Ni-Ti alloy, which offers tried-and-tested durability based on over 20,000 wear simulations and a seamlessly flexible form that adapts to various different shapes of ears
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Earbuds, Secure Fit and Comfort, IP57 Water Resistance, Dynamic Bass, 28 Hours Playtime, Sports Earphones, Headset for Running Workout Driving, iOS & Android, Bluetooth, Grey B0DWXF4D8W
140° Optimal Triangle for Secure Fit: The earbuds are engineered to stay fixed on your ears during workouts, thanks to 140° optimal triangle support and a balanced design. The earbuds' C-bridge design is based on ergonomic analysis of over 10,000 auricle curves, and optimised to ensure that it is as comfortable to wear as it is captivating to listen on. Sterling Sound: The innovative open-ear design keeps you aware of your surroundings, whether you're at work, working out, or just out and about. IP57 Water Resistance: HUAWEI FreeArc is Huawei's first pair of IP57 water resistant earbuds, equipped with water-resistant mics, which help to protect you against rain and sweat whilst exercising. Ultra-Stable Calls: Listen to music and calls phone-free with powerful long-range connection. Stay heard even when calling from outdoors, with enhanced noise cancellation and sound pickup, made possible by a prime dual-mic layout and smart triple noise cancellation. Up to 28-hour Battery Life: Charge faster & listen longer. Listen to music for up to 28 hours with a fully charged charging case, or up to 7 hours with just the earbuds alone. You can even enjoy 3 hours of listening on a 10-minute charge Dual-device Connection: Regardless of whether you're using other iOS, Android, or Windows devices, you can connect to two of these devices at the same time and switch audio between them automatically. When the earbuds are connected to EMUI devices, you can even switch audio between more than two devices. Skin-friendly Liquid Silicone: The lightweight earbuds are 81.5% covered by soft liquid silicone and certified by SGS Smart Green Medal Certification, remaining comfortable to wear over long periods of time. Ultra-thin Shape-Memory Alloy: HUAWEI FreeArc is made of a 0.7mm high-performance Ni-Ti alloy, which offers tried-and-tested durability based on over 20,000 wear simulations and a seamlessly flexible form that adapts to various different shapes of ears
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeArc, Green
Huawei
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Earbuds, Bluetooth Earphones with Sterling Sound, Secure Fit and Comfort, IP57 Water Resistance, 28 Hours Playtime, Sports Earphones, iOS, Android, Windows, Black Z4-ES6N-5NF8
【140° Optimal Triangle for Secure Fit】 The earbuds are engineered to stay fixed on your ears during workouts, thanks to a 140° optimal triangle support and gravity balance design. The earbuds' C-bridge design is based on ergonomic analysis of over 10,000 auricle curves, and painstakingly optimised to ensure that it is as comfortable to wear as it is captivating to listen on 【Sterling Sound】 The innovative open-ear design keeps you aware of sounds in your surroundings, whether you're working out, at work, or just walking about 【IP57 Water Resistance】 HUAWEI FreeArc is Huawei's first pair of IP57 water resistant earbuds, and packs special water-resistant mics, which help keep rain and sweat at bay during running, cycling, yoga, and a lot more 【Ultra-Stable Calls】 Listen to music and field calls phone-free with the powerful long-range connections. Stay heard even when calling from outdoors, with enhanced noise cancellation and sound pickup, made possible by a prime dual-mic layout and smart triple noise cancellation 【Up to 28-hour Battery Life】Charge Faster, Listen Longer, Listen to music for up to 28 hours with a fully charged charging case, or up to 7 hours with just the earbuds alone. You can even enjoy 3 hours of listening on a quick 10-minute charge
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Earbuds, Secure Fit and Comfort, IP57 Water Resistance, Moose -T00
HUAWEI FreeArc Open-Ear Earbuds, Secure Fit and Comfort, IP57 Water Resistance,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£155.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gesture control
Battery Life
7 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
67 g
Charging Time
40 Minutes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Qi Enabled
No
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
84.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
8.9 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeArc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£84.99
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4Compare 11 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£41.00
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£124.90
Huawei FreeClipCompare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 3 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 6 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Flex Open
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Junior Free
£49.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£61.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei FreeArc
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel