Huawei FreeBuds SE 2

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
from £19.69to £68.407 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2 Headphones Long-life Headphones Comfortable to Wear Lightweight Sports Wireless Headphones Authentic 1005008831830881
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2 Headphones Long-life Headphones Comfortable to Wear Lightweight Sports Wireless Headphones Authentic
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Freebuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, 40Hour Batte
HUAWEI Freebuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, 40Hour Batte, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Freebuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, 40Hour Batte
HUAWEI Freebuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, 40Hour Batte, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Whi 55036939
Go Cable-free withAbsolute Peace of MindCharge the earbuds for 10 minutes before your commutes. and listen for as long as 3 hours. Once fully charged. the earbuds will sustain up to 9 hours of listening. and when charged multiple times with the case. they can support up to 40 hours of listening!Soothes Your EarsLights Up Your LifeSoothes the ears and stuns at a glance. with two refreshing colours: Ceramic White and Isle Blue. Each earbud weighs as little as 3.8 g. and is designed to create a snug fit.Seamless ConnectionsRobust Bluetooth 5.3 connections keep sound and image in sync. for immersive audiovisual experience.Stable AudioThe speaker has passed 26 strict reliability tests. to ensure a sterling listening experience at all times.IP54 Dust- andSplash-ResistanceIP54 dust- and splash-resistance keeps the earbuds durable during workouts and in the great outdoors.Everything at Your FingertipsPlay music. skip tracks. answer calls. or speak to the voice assistant. with just a couple taps.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 2, Ceramic White 80440117010001001
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth 2, Ceramic White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Original Huawei FreeBuds SE 2 Earphones Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Sports Headphone
Original Huawei FreeBuds SE 2 Earphones Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Sports Headphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, 40Hour Batte ULC-CT010
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, 40Hour Batte, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
33 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
3.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Huawei FreeArcCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
TOZO Crystal Buds
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel