CMF by Nothing Buds 2a

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12.4 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOTHING TECH CMF BUDS 2A DARK GREY A10600107
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
NOTHING TECH CMF BUDS 2A LIGHT GREY A10600109
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Buds 2a Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Light Grey, Silver/Grey 10298328
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Buds 2a. Its adaptive Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The Clear Voice tech keeps conversations crisp, while Bluetooth 5.4 gives you stable connectivity. And custom settings like Game Mode and Ultra Bass 2.0 let you tailor your audio. Good to know - The 12.4 mm dynamic drivers deliver punchy bass and crisp details - Transparency mode keeps you aware of your surroundings when you're out - A 10-minute fast charge extends your listening time when you need a top up - The IP54 rating means they're safe from sweat and splashes - Touch controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Buds 2a Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10298329
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Buds 2a. Its adaptive Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The Clear Voice tech keeps conversations crisp, while Bluetooth 5.4 gives you stable connectivity. And custom settings like Game Mode and Ultra Bass 2.0 let you tailor your audio. Good to know - The 12.4 mm dynamic drivers deliver punchy bass and crisp details - Transparency mode keeps you aware of your surroundings when you're out - A 10-minute fast charge extends your listening time when you need a top up - The IP54 rating means they're safe from sweat and splashes - Touch controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Buds 2a Wireless Earbuds Light Grey with Noise Cancellation
Nothing CMF Buds 2a Wireless Earbuds Light Grey with Noise Cancellation, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing A10600107 headphones/headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Grey 419750
Sound for all CMF Buds 2a are designed to bring clear sound to all. With deep bass active noise cancellation and a secure comfortable fit theyre perfect for all-day listening. Silence distractions Block out background noise with 42 dB Active Noise Cancellation and a wide-band frequency range of up to 2900 Hz that filters everything from deep rumbles to everyday chatter. Transparency Mode lets in external sound without removing your buds. Four high-definition microphones with Clear Voice Technology isolate your voice from background noise while Wind Noise Reduction 2.0 cuts wind interference for clear calls anywhere. All-day battery and fast charging Up to 8 hours of playback on a single charge extending to 35.5 hours with the case. A quick 10-minute charge delivers 5.5 hours of listening with ANC turned off keeping your music going when you need it most. Protected for everyday use IP54-rated for water and dust resistance. Built to handle splashes dust and daily wear ensuring your sound stays uninterrupted whether you're caught in the rain or pushing through an intense workout. Deep bass and crystal-clear highs A custom 12.4 mm Bio-fibre driver works together with Dirac-tuned audio and Ultra Bass Technology 2.0 to deliver immersive bass rich mids and crystal-clear highs. For fuller more balanced sound with every listen. Functional by design Lightweight and ergonomic with a matte and glossy finish. Designed with a secure fit for all-day comfort. The case features a lanyard hole so you can take your sound anywhere.
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Nothing A10600109 headphones/headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Grey 419749
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Transparency mode
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
35.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
8 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
42.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12.4 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.3 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Pop ANC
£21.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Skullcandy Push
£21.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Spirit Chop II
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canyon TWS-5
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 series TAT2149
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£21.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC HA-A7T2
£22.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy EcoBuds
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore K20i
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
£22.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel