Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite

Price History
• Headphones
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In-Ear USB C Bluetooth Black-BHR7118GL
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In-Ear USB C Bluetooth Black-BHR7118GL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In Ear USB C Bluetooth White BHR6919GL
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In Ear USB C Bluetooth White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite White EU BHR6919GL 10621
Care instructions: dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe Easy to use Size and weight of the charging box: 55.6 x 47.3 x 22.2 mm / 26.7 g
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI BUDS 4 LITE BLACK 10035
40556845 12 mm dynamic driver: Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite with 12 mm dynamic diaphragm drivers improves the consistency of cavities and effectively reduces distortion. will not miss an original sound. 20 hours long battery life: the playback time of the Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite can last 5 hours on a single full charge, and the maximum playback time can reach 20 hours with the charging case. Google Fast Pair Function: Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite is compatible with Android phones (Android 9.0+) for a quick connection when opening the case. Meanwhile, can display the headphone battery and charging box.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite - White
Features 12mm Dynamic Driver Up to 20 hours battery life with charging case IP54 water resistance 3.92g Ultra-lightweight earbud 12mm Dynamic...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 4 LITE BLACK
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type- BHR7118GL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite TWS Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Low-Laten
...
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Touch Control
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
3.9 g

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.94
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin SoundForm Play
£22.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Edifier X2s
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Active
£22.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco Fresh Pair
£22.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Wave Beam
£22.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier X3
£22.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAT1209
£24.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
JVC HA-A7T2
£22.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
iqmobile
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel