Edifier X2s

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier X2s
from £19.99to £24.004 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Wireless in-ear headphones
• Built-in microphone for communication and recording
• Features: Track change and call answering
• Up to 26 hours of battery life on a single charge
• True Wireless functionality for completely wireless music listening
• Compatible with SBC codecs for music and calls
• Frequency response from 20 to 20,000 Hz, sensitivity 94 dB/mW
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier X2s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier X2s True Wireless Semi-In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds With Microphone - White
Edifier X2s True Wireless Semi-In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds With Microphone - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier X2s True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds With Mic - White 7665858
The X2s true wireless earbuds are designed for comfort and security, with a curved surface and semi-in-ear design for extended wear. They weigh only 3.6g and have a lightweight construction, making them comfortable for both workouts and long days. They use Bluetooth V5.3 technology for fast and steady performance, ensuring uninterrupted music playback and audio streaming. The earbuds have a battery life of up to 26 hours and a titanized composite diaphragm for richer sound quality. They also feature an AI algorithm for environmental noise cancellation, enhancing human voice and sound clarity. For gamers, they offer a low latency of 60ms under Game Mode for a seamless gaming experience.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier True Wireless X2s White Semi In Ear Bluetooth Earbuds 0687996
The X2s true wireless earbuds are designed with a curved surface and semi-in-ear design, ensuring optimum comfort for the wearer. Through extensive testing and experimentation, the entry angle of the earbuds into the ears has been optimized with a precision of 0.1 degrees. This meticulous attention to detail guarantees a comfortable and secure fit, allowing you to wear the earbuds for extended periods without any discomfort. Weighing only 3.6g, these earbuds are incredibly lightweight, providing a feathery light experience. The short stem semi-in-ear design further enhances the comfort factor, making it feel like you're wearing nothing at all. Whether you're using them for a quick workout or a long day at work, the lightweight construction ensures that you won't feel any pressure or burden on your ears. The X2s true wireless earbuds utilize Bluetooth V5.3 technology, offering a fast and steady performance. This means you can enjoy a stable and smooth connection, allowing for uninterrupted music playback and seamless audio streaming. Whether you're listening to your favourite tunes or engaging in a phone call, the Bluetooth V5.3 ensures a reliable connection throughout your experience. Say goodbye to audio interruptions and hello to a truly immersive sound experience. With a battery life of up to 26 hours, these earbuds are perfect for all-day enjoyment. The Edifier Acoustics Laboratory has carefully selected a titanized composite diaphragm to enhance the sound quality, resulting in richer and more delicate sounds. The earbuds deliver surging bass, crystal-clear mid-range, and treble, presenting CD-level original sounds. *Please note that the actual playback time may vary depending on factors such as surroundings, volume level, and audio sources. The X2s earbuds feature an AI algorithm environmental noise cancellation system. This advanced technology allows the earbuds to reduce environmental noise, enhance human voice, and improve sound clarity and fidelity. Even in noisy environments, you can enjoy clear and uninterrupted calls. Additionally, the built-in 13mm large-size driver unit ensures powerful sound with surging bass and melodious mid-treble, providing an immersive audio experience. For gamers, these earbuds offer a low latency of 60ms under Game Mode. This means that you can enjoy a seamless gaming experience with minimal delay, allowing you to accurately identify the position of enemies and gain a competitive edge.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier True Wireless X2s Black Semi In Ear Bluetooth Earbuds 0687995
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones
Built-in microphone for communication and recording
Features: Track change and call answering
Up to 26 hours of battery life on a single charge
True Wireless functionality for completely wireless music listening
Compatible with SBC codecs for music and calls
Frequency response from 20 to 20,000 Hz, sensitivity 94 dB/mW

Price History

1M
Edifier X2s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier V80
£47.99
Edifier V80Compare 1 Prices
Edifier TWS NB
£94.99
Edifier TWS NBCompare 1 Prices
Edifier W820NB
£57.81
Edifier W820NBCompare 7 Prices
Edifier Hecate GM6
£69.99
Edifier Hecate GM6Compare 1 Prices
Edifier W800BT Plus
£37.00
Edifier W800BT PlusCompare 11 Prices
Edifier TWS1
£39.99
Edifier TWS1Compare 3 Prices
Edifier S3
£279.99
Edifier S3Compare 2 Prices
Edifier TWS6
£119.99
Edifier TWS6Compare 2 Prices
Edifier W860NB
£159.00
Edifier W860NBCompare 3 Prices
Edifier W800BT
£69.36
Edifier W800BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Lite
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier X5 Pro
£24.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
TOZO T10
£19.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore P20i
£20.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier X2s
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel