OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide (HP1268)

Manufacturer: OTL Technologies
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide (HP1268)
from £22.95to £33.183 offersManufacturer: OTL Technologies
• Wireless in-ear headphones with True Wireless Stereo technology
• Built-in microphone for calls and voice control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide (HP1268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide TWS Earphones with Charging Case
NOVEL DESIGN: Inspired by classic slider phones, these earphones slide open to power on and feature an LED light up display. LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 6 hours of listening time from the earphones and an additional 18 hours from the charging case, enjoy music and calls all day. UNIVERSAL CONNECTIVITY: Connect to all Bluetooth enabled devices like phones, tablets and laptops for wireless stereo audio on the go. AUTO PAIRING: Once paired, the earphones will automatically pair for future use. STYLISH PRESENTATION: These earphones come beautifully presented in a magnetic closure gift box
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case Black HP1268
Harry Potter TWS Wireless Earphones with LED Light Up Slider Charging Case Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide TWS Earphones with Charging Case ‎HP1268
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide TWS Earphones with Charging Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones with True Wireless Stereo technology
Built-in microphone for calls and voice control

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide (HP1268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Belkin SoundForm Nano
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic RZ-B210W
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Go Air
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore P20i
£20.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
OTL Technologies Harry Potter Hogwarts Slide (HP1268)
OTL Technologies
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
jackandcable
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel