Belkin SoundForm Nano 2

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
from £29.9911 offersManufacturer: BelkinPrice History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 85 dB
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, & More - Blue B0D4MFL985
ALL DAY USE: 8 hours of life per earbud plus 20 hours in their case totals a 28-hour battery life, allowing these earbuds to keep up with your child all day, from school to play and more! Just 10 minutes of USB-C fast charging gives 90 minutes of play. BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, SoundForm Nano 2 allows kids to wirelessly connect to all Bluetooth devices within a 30-foot distance. Easily pair with your laptop, iPad, or mobile device. BELKIN SIGNATURE SOUND + CLEAR CALL QUALITY: These wireless earbuds are engineered to deliver full, balanced high-fidelity audio, while Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) cancels out background noise so parents can hear their kids more clearly. DURABLE EARBUDS: The earbuds have antimicrobial ear tips while the earbuds and case are durability tested* to withstand drops and spills. IPX5 compliance ensures sweat and water resistance, so kids can splash around and work up a sweat. SAFE LISTENING VOLUME: The SoundForm Nano Gen 2 Bluetooth earbuds are designed specifically for kids, built with a responsible max listening volume of 85dB that keeps kids' ears safe as they enjoy longer streaming or gaming sessions. COMFORTABLE, KID-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Keep your kids' ears comfortable and protected with these premium sealed in-ear fit earbuds. Featuring soft silicone ear tips in 5 sizes ranging from XXS–L, SoundForm Nano 2 provides your child with a great fit. TOUCH CONTROLS: Enjoy wire-free, button-free audio control as these earbuds for kids are designed with touch controls in each. Your little one can easily control volume, answer and end calls, and pause or skip songs. COMPACT DESIGN: These travel-friendly kids earbuds rest in a compact case that easily fits in a child's pocket or backpack to take on the go for school, traveling, play dates, and more!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone,iPad,Galaxy,& More -White B0D4MDBTKD
ALL DAY USE: 8 hours of life per earbud plus 20 hours in their case totals a 28-hour battery life, allowing these earbuds to keep up with your child all day, from school to play and more! Just 10 minutes of USB-C fast charging gives 90 minutes of play. BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, SoundForm Nano 2 allows kids to wirelessly connect to all Bluetooth devices within a 30-foot distance. Easily pair with your laptop, iPad, or mobile device. BELKIN SIGNATURE SOUND + CLEAR CALL QUALITY: These wireless earbuds are engineered to deliver full, balanced high-fidelity audio, while Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) cancels out background noise so parents can hear their kids more clearly. DURABLE EARBUDS: The earbuds have antimicrobial ear tips while the earbuds and case are durability tested* to withstand drops and spills. IPX5 compliance ensures sweat and water resistance, so kids can splash around and work up a sweat. SAFE LISTENING VOLUME: The SoundForm Nano Gen 2 Bluetooth earbuds are designed specifically for kids, built with a responsible max listening volume of 85dB that keeps kids' ears safe as they enjoy longer streaming or gaming sessions. COMFORTABLE, KID-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Keep your kids' ears comfortable and protected with these premium sealed in-ear fit earbuds. Featuring soft silicone ear tips in 5 sizes ranging from XXS–L, SoundForm Nano 2 provides your child with a great fit. TOUCH CONTROLS: Enjoy wire-free, button-free audio control as these earbuds for kids are designed with touch controls in each. Your little one can easily control volume, answer and end calls, and pause or skip songs. COMPACT DESIGN: These travel-friendly kids earbuds rest in a compact case that easily fits in a child's pocket or backpack to take on the go for school, traveling, play dates, and more!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-In Microphone, 28H
Belkin Soundform Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-In Microphone, 28H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-In Microphone, 28H
Belkin Soundform Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-In Microphone, 28H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-U AUC011BTBL
Wireless Earbuds for KidsSoundForm Nano 2 earbuds bring better true wireless to young listeners. Kids 7 years and older can enjoy all-day comfort with five sizes of antimicrobial ear tips with a sealed fit. Ready for plenty of songs. videos and lesson plays. Nano 2 offers 8 hours of playtime and another 20 hours of charge in the case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-U AUC011BTWH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Belkin SOUNDFORM NANO2 TRUE WLESS BUDS WHT
SOUNDFORMNANO2TRUEWLESSBUDSWHT
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone, iPad, Galaxy, & More - Pink B0D4MFXX1M
ALL DAY USE: 8 hours of life per earbud plus 20 hours in their case totals a 28-hour battery life, allowing these earbuds to keep up with your child all day, from school to play and more! Just 10 minutes of USB-C fast charging gives 90 minutes of play. BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, SoundForm Nano 2 allows kids to wirelessly connect to all Bluetooth devices within a 30-foot distance. Easily pair with your laptop, iPad, or mobile device. BELKIN SIGNATURE SOUND + CLEAR CALL QUALITY: These wireless earbuds are engineered to deliver full, balanced high-fidelity audio, while Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) cancels out background noise so parents can hear their kids more clearly. DURABLE EARBUDS: The earbuds have antimicrobial ear tips while the earbuds and case are durability tested* to withstand drops and spills. IPX5 compliance ensures sweat and water resistance, so kids can splash around and work up a sweat. SAFE LISTENING VOLUME: The SoundForm Nano Gen 2 Bluetooth earbuds are designed specifically for kids, built with a responsible max listening volume of 85dB that keeps kids' ears safe as they enjoy longer streaming or gaming sessions. COMFORTABLE, KID-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Keep your kids' ears comfortable and protected with these premium sealed in-ear fit earbuds. Featuring soft silicone ear tips in 5 sizes ranging from XXS–L, SoundForm Nano 2 provides your child with a great fit. TOUCH CONTROLS: Enjoy wire-free, button-free audio control as these earbuds for kids are designed with touch controls in each. Your little one can easily control volume, answer and end calls, and pause or skip songs. COMPACT DESIGN: These travel-friendly kids earbuds rest in a compact case that easily fits in a child's pocket or backpack to take on the go for school, traveling, play dates, and more!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Soundform Nano 2 Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Micro-USB Bluetoo AUC011BTPK
Belkin Soundform Nano 2 Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music Micro-USB Bluetoo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£39.25
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-U AUC011BTPK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Other Tablet & eBook Accs
prodImage
£85.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
85 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urbanista Paris
£32.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAT2200
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN HiTune H5
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Wave Buds
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-C510
£30.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Skullcandy Dime
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JVC HA-A7T2
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel