Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential

Price History
• Headphones with HD sound quality and 7.2mm dynamic driver
• Clear calls with background noise cancellation
• Bluetooth 5.2 for more stable and faster transmission
• 18 hours battery life with charging case
• Mono/Stereo mode for independent use of earbuds
• IPX4 waterproof for protection against sweat and rain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Buds Essential Blue (M2222E1) EasySale-AN-March26-UK-5007
Battery capacity: 43 mAh (headphone); 300 mAh (charging case) Charging time: 1.5 hours for headphones (in the charging case); 2 hours for charging case (wired charging) Headphone battery: Approx. 5.5 hours Wireless connectivity: Bluetooth 5.2
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential, HD Sound Quality, Bluetooth 5.2, 18 Hour Battery Life, IPX4 Water Resistance, Mono/Stereo Mode, Game Mode, Clear Call (Black) 19488472
Ideal Product Accurately pick up human voices and eliminate background noise for crystal clear calls More stable and faster transmission with lower power consumption, ideally improving the problems of interruptions
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones with HD sound quality and 7.2mm dynamic driver
Clear calls with background noise cancellation
Bluetooth 5.2 for more stable and faster transmission
18 hours battery life with charging case
Mono/Stereo mode for independent use of earbuds
IPX4 waterproof for protection against sweat and rain

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
1,0 van 5 sterren DO NOT BUY
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
DO NOT BUY Trash item! Gradually will breakdown. I have had mine for 2 months: Charing case has already wear down so much its breaking apart by itself After a month the earbuds dont charge or turn on at all, takes a lot of...View More energy to wiggle the earbuds inside the case just right so they will charge. If they dont make contact with the box they wont turn on either BIGGEST REGRET BUY EVER, BUY ANY OTHER EARBUDS!!!View Less
5,0 van 5 sterren realy good
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
realy good for the price battery life is good and delivery was fast
5,0 von 5 Sternen As it is advertised
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
I have mi earphones before and I am glad with the product, about this one specific; it is no more no less than it is advertised on the page and the colour is nice
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£17.93
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£28.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£125.02
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£57.19
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Dime 2
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2
£22.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Urbanista Lisbon
£20.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JLab Go Pop ANC
£22.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oppo Enco Free2i
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia Power Earbuds Lite
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAT1209
£24.01
Compare Prices
13 offers
Edifier X2s
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3
£24.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds Essential
Dealon
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel