Soundcore Sleep A30

Price History
• Sleep headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 4.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Sleep A30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Sleep A30 by Anker, Sleep Earbuds, Adaptive Snore Masking, Extensive Sleep Audio Library, Comfortable for Side Sleepers, 10H Battery (white) D1301G21,B0GRGSQFFK
Smart Noise Reduction: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC), Passive Noise Cancellation (PNC), and Adaptive Snore Masking block common sleep-disrupting noises like snoring and traffic, creating an environment that makes it easier for you to drift off to sleep. Calm Your Mind with Sleep Stories: Get free access to sleep content from Calm and a library of AI Brainwave Audio in the soundcore app. Enjoy a curated selection of premium Sleep Stories and calmin tracks designed to relax your mind and support deep, restorative rest. Ideal for Side-Sleepers: Sleep A30 boast soft silicone eartips and a lightweight, slimmer profile for all-night comfort and a pressure-free fit, even when sleeping on your side. Battery That Lasts All Night: Sleep through the night with up to 9 hours of active noise cancellation on a single charge, and up to 45 hours total battery life with the charging case. Customise and Optimise Your Sleep via the App: Use the soundcore app to personalise soundscapes, set sleep reminders and wake up alarms, and access comprehensive reports that monitor your sleep duration, position, and quality. Create the right sleep routine for you.
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A30 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - White 111483
Soundcore Sleep A30 D1301G21 Headphones in White
Next Day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A30 D1301G21 Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER Soundcore Sleep A30 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10291677
Tired of restless nights and groggy mornings? These Anker SoundCore Sleep A30 earbuds have 30dB active noise-cancellation to help you drift off to dreamland. Their Adaptive Snore Masking technology detects and masks snoring sounds in real-time for uninterrupted sleep. And the built-in Brainwave Audio uses binaural beats to calm your mind and help you fall asleep faster.Good to know- Their slim design reduces pillow pressure if you like to sleep on your side- Enjoy advanced sleep tracking on the SoundCore app - get valuable insights into your sleep patterns- You get up to nine hours of use from a single charge, so they'll last right through until morning
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A30 Earbuds, Smart Active Noise Cancellation with Intelligent Snore Masking
Discover the ultimate solution for undisturbed sleep with the Soundcore Sleep A30 Earbuds. These innovative earbuds feature Smart Active Noise Cancellation with ear canal adaption technology, which dynamically adjusts to your ears to effectively block out disruptive noises like snoring, traffic, pets, and appliance hums. The intelligent real-time snore masking feature detects snoring through your charging case and instantly optimizes audio to mask the sound, ensuring you stay asleep.Designed for all-night comfort, the Sleep A30 earbuds have a slim, lightweight profile and soft silicone eartips, making them ideal even for side-sleepers. Drift off faster with AI Brainwave Audio, which uses binaural beats to sync your brainwaves with restful patterns and relax your mind.Take full control of your sleep experience via the soundcore app. Personalize soothing soundscapes, set sleep reminders and gentle wake-up alarms, and track your sleep performance with detailed reports. With Bluetooth connectivity and a USB Type-C rechargeable battery, the Soundcore Sleep A30 helps you create the perfect, personalized sleep routine for truly restorative rest.
2 days
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A30 by Anker, Sleep Earbuds,Adaptive Snore Masking, Extensive Sl
Soundcore Sleep A30 by Anker, Sleep Earbuds,Adaptive Snore Masking, Extensive Sl, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Sleep A30 Earbuds. Sleep Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellat D1301G21
Smart Noise Reduction: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC). Passive Noise Cancellation (PNC). and Adaptive Snore Masking block common sleep-disrupting noises like snoring and traffic. creating an environment that makes it easier for you to drift off to sleep. Calm Your Mind with Sleep Stories: Get free access to sleep content from Calm and a library of AI Brainwave Audio in the soundcore app. Enjoy a curated selection of premium Sleep Stories and calmin tracks designed to relax your mind and support deep. restorative rest. Ideal for Side-Sleepers: Sleep A30 boast soft silicone eartips and a lightweight. slimmer profile for all-night comfort and a pressure-free fit. even when sleeping on your side. Battery That Lasts All Night: Sleep through the night with up to 9 hours of active noise cancellation on a single charge. and up to 45 hours total battery life with the charging case. Customise and Optimise Your Sleep via the App: Use the soundcore app to personalise soundscapes. set sleep reminders and wake up alarms. and access comprehensive reports that monitor your sleep duration. position. and quality. Create the right sleep routine for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£169.41
Shipping: Free
Soundcore By Anker, Sleep A30 Smart ANC Earbuds - Ultra-Comfortable- White NEW D1301
Soundcore By Anker, Sleep A30 Smart ANC Earbuds - Ultra-Comfortable- White NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Sleep A30 Earbuds Sleep Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation with Intelligent Snore Masking 408531
Smart Noise Reduction: Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) Passive Noise Cancellation (PNC) and Adaptive Snore Masking block common sleep-disrupting noises like snoring and traffic creating an environment that makes it easier for you to drift off to sleep. Calm Your Mind with Sleep Stories: Get free access to sleep content from Calm and a library of AI Brainwave Audio in the soundcore app. Enjoy a curated selection of premium Sleep Stories and calmin tracks designed to relax your mind and support deep restorative rest. Ideal for Side-Sleepers: Sleep A30 boast soft silicone eartips and a lightweight slimmer profile for all-night comfort and a pressure-free fit even when sleeping on your side. Battery That Lasts All Night: Sleep through the night with up to 9 hours of active noise cancellation on a single charge and up to 45 hours total battery life with the charging case. Customise and Optimise Your Sleep via the App: Use the soundcore app to personalise soundscapes set sleep reminders and wake up alarms and access comprehensive reports that monitor your sleep duration position and quality. Create the right sleep routine for you.
prodImage
£202.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore Sleep A30 by Anker Sleep Earbuds Adaptive Snore Masking Extensive 6a22a540fffcbdc4ed8f2eb2
soundcore Sleep A30 by Anker Sleep Earbuds Adaptive Snore Masking Extensive, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Sleep A30 Reusable Ear Plug Green 2 Pcs D1301G21
Soundcore Sleep A30 Reusable Ear Plug Green 2 Pcs, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£212.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Ergonomic fit
App-controlled sleep monitoring + alarm function
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
45 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Time
1.5 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
4.6 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Sleep A30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 19 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 18 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 38 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 15 Prices
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Soundcore P40iCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Beyerdynamic Amiron 100
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony LinkBuds S
£125.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-1000XM5
£138.75
Compare Prices
36 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£142.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£138.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 3
£139.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£136.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Soundcore Sleep A30
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel