Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
- Headphones
- Wireless: Yes
- Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
- Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
- Microphone: Yes
- Range: 10 m
- Bluetooth: Yes
- Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Price History
1M 3M
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00

Huawei FreeClip 2
£121.99

Shokz OpenFit Pro
£199.00

Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
£140.00

Shokz OpenFit 2
£99.99

JBL Sense Pro
£99.26

Philips TAQ2000
£35.99

Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99

Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00

Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Secure Fit, Instant AI Translation, Rich Bass, Hi-Res, 42H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IP55, AI Clear Calls, Wireless Charging B0DCZ2QFV8
All-Day Comfort, Complete Awareness: Open-ear design and lightweight build frees you from in-ear pressure and a fit that's too tight, ensuring breathable, all-day comfort while keeping you aware of your surroundings when you're listening to music or a podcast. A Comfortable Fit for Every Ear: Double-curved sufrace and innovative 4-level adjustable ear hooks ensure a comfortable, pressure-free fit tailored to over 99% of ear shapes and sizes. Directional Audio for Minimal Leakage: Directional acoustic tech combines with adjustable ear hooks to guide sound precisely toward your ear canal, minimising sound leakage and keeping your audio private. Vibrant Bass, Hi-Res Audio: Enjoy deep bass, clear mids, and vivid treble fueled by 20 x 11.5-millimetre racetrack drivers and soundcore's BassTurbo acoustic structure. Listen to stable, high-resolution audio delivered via Bluetooth 5.4 and LDAC support. Instant AI Translation: Instantly understand 100 languages with accurate two-way translation to make communicating with the world even easier and real-time translation so you understand speeches or meetings no matter where you are. Note: Ensure your soundcore app is updated to version 3.8.7 or later and the earbud firmware is updated to the latest version. Convenient Wireless Charging, Long Playtime: Simply place your case on a wireless charger to effortlessly recharge for up to 10 hours of playtime per charge and a total of 35 with the case.

£65.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Adjustable Ear Hooks, Secure Fit, Instant AI Translation, Rich Bass, Hi-Res, 42H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, IP55, AI Clear Calls, Wireless Charging B0DD7FCRHF

£65.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Pressure-Free Fit, 2× Richer Bass, Real-Time Translation Earbuds, Hi-Res Audio, 35-Hour Playtime, IP55 Waterproof Rating A3874G12,B0F9XYP69W
All-Day Comfort, Complete Awareness: Open-ear design and lightweight build frees you from in-ear pressure and a fit that's too tight, ensuring breathable, all-day comfort while keeping you aware of your surroundings when you're listening to music or a podcast. Free AI Translation: Instantly understand 100 languages with accurate two-way translation to make communicating with the world even easier and real-time translation so you understand speeches or meetings no matter where you are. Voice-Controlled Personal AI Assistant: Simply say “Hey Anka” to activate your hands-free personal assistant and control your earbuds and get instant updates just by using your voice. A Comfortable Fit for Every Ear: Double-curved sufrace and innovative 4-level adjustable ear hooks ensure a comfortable, pressure-free fit tailored to over 99% of ear shapes and sizes. Vibrant Bass, Hi-Res Audio: Enjoy deep bass fueled by 20 x 11.5-millimetre racetrack drivers and soundcore's BassTurbo acoustic structure, plus stable, high-resolution audio delivered via Bluetooth 5.4 and LDAC support. Long Playtime with Convenient Wireless Charging: Get up to 8.5 hours of playtime per charge and a total of 35 with the case. A 10-minute charge delivers 3 hours of playtime and wireless charging compatibility enables effortless recharging.

£74.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Pressure-Free Fit, 2× Richer Bass, Real-Time Translation Earbuds, Hi-Res Audio, 35-Hour Playtime, IP55 Waterproof Rating A3874G62,B0F9XX2S7T

£74.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE AeroFit 2 AI Open-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10294396
The Soundcore AeroFit earbuds keep things light and comfy for all-day wear. The double-curve contour and adjustable open-ear design rest lightly around your ears. That means you can stay aware of what's going on around you while you stream music or a podcast. Plus, you can chat naturally with anyone - even if they speak a different language. Anka's free AI translation understands 100 languages and works in real time for lectures, seminars or meetings. Just activate Anka and say “Start Translation” for live, precise interpretation that keeps you in the conversation.Good to know- Ultra-soft and adjustable silicone hooks keep the buds secure without the squeeze- Anka AI works only in the Soundcore app and never needs your contacts, calls, messages or other apps- Racetrack drivers and BassTurbo acoustics deliver a punchy low-end without muddying the mids- Bluetooth with LDAC support keeps your connection stable and your audio crisp- You get up to 8.5 hours of listening on a single charge and up to 35 hours with the case- Short on time? A 10-minute top-up gives you 3 hours of playtime- Pop the case on a compatible wireless charger (sold separately) for effortless refuelling
"1 to 3 days"

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 Wireless Adjustable Open-Ear Earbuds with AI Assistant
Experience a new level of intelligent, comfortable audio with the Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI. These innovative open-ear wireless earbuds are crafted for all-day wear, featuring a pressure-free design that keeps you aware of your surroundings. The adjustable 4-stage ear hooks and double-curved surface ensure a secure, personalized fit for virtually every ear shape.Powered by advanced racetrack drivers and BassTurbo acoustics, the AeroFit 2 delivers powerful, deep bass and high-resolution sound, transmitted flawlessly via Bluetooth 5.4 and LDAC technology. Meet your personal AI Assistant, “Anka”—simply say “Hey Anka” for hands-free voice control and instant productivity support. Break down language barriers with real-time AI translation across 100 languages.With up to 8.5 hours of playtime on a single charge and a massive 35 hours total with the case, your music never stops. Recharging is effortless with both wireless charging and fast USB-C support. Enjoy versatile connectivity with Bluetooth and an Aux wired option for a truly adaptable listening experience.
2 days

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant Open-Ear Headphones by Anker, Pressure-Free Fit, 2X Richer Bass, Real-Time Translation Earbuds, Hi-Res, 35H Playtime, A3874
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant

£86.24
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Aerofit 2 AI Assistant by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Pressure-Free Fi
Soundcore Aerofit 2 AI Assistant by Anker, Open-Ear Headphones, Pressure-Free Fi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£92.55
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Headset Wireless Ear-hook. Open-ear Calls/Music/Sp A3874G12
AeroFit 2 Adjustable Open-Ear Wireless Hi-Res Audio Earbuds with AI Translation
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£104.30
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant by Anker, Open-Ear Standard, Black A3874
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant by Anker, Open-Ear Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Accessory Bundles

£110.19
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Aerofit 2 Headset Wireless Ear-hook Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday USB Type-C Bluetooth Black 410244
AeroFit 2 Adjustable Open-Ear Wireless Hi-Res Audio Earbuds with AI Translation

£124.44
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Aerofit 2 Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Ever A3874G12
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Headphones Wireless Ear-hook Open-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Ever, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£130.75
Shipping: Free
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant Open-Ear Pressure-Free Real-Time HiRes 35H IP55 A3874
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant Open-Ear Pressure-Free Real-Time HiRes 35H IP55, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant Open-Ear Pressure-Free Real-Time HiRes 35H IP55 A3874
soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant Open-Ear Pressure-Free Real-Time HiRes 35H IP55, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Product Details
| USB cable |
| Adjustable ear hooks |
| AI translation in real time |
| Yes |
| 8.5 h |
| 35 h |
| Yes |
| 5.4 |
| Yes |
| 1.7 h |
| USB-C |
| Yes |
| 20 Hz - 20 kHz |
| Yes |
| 16 Ω |
| Yes |
| 10 m |
| Yes |
| available, Other |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products