Shokz OpenFit 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 17.3 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW25 BCB-6HH-R2G
Open Ear Design - For greater perception and comfort. Shokz DirectPitch 2.0 Technology - Delivers clearer, sound, volume and bass thank to more accurate direction. Flexible Ear Hook Design - Combines stability and comfort. Shokz OpenBass 2.0 Technology - For a powerful bass experience. Dual Speakers - Uses a large low-frequency unit for deep bass and a high-frequency speaker for crystal clear sounds.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black Bluetooth Sports Headphones T920BK
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - Black Bluetooth Sports Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2 MAG11136725
The wireless open-ear headphones OPENFIT 2 are Bluetooth headphones from the brand Shokz. Perfect for intense sports activities, they are waterproof and sweat-resistant (IP55). Thanks to the latest DualBoost technology from Shokz, they deliver more powerful, richer, and dynamic sound.This model features two separate speakers for an optimal sound experience. One large unit dedicated to bass delivers deep and powerful low frequencies, while a second unit, specially designed for high frequencies, offers clear and bright treble.Its ergonomic and comfortable design, along with a silicone inner layer, ensures a secure and pleasant fit, allowing you to fully enjoy music throughout the day.Manage your music, calls, and much more with the new physical buttons, which offer precise audio control.Enjoy a battery life of 11 hours to listen to music or make calls via Bluetooth. The microphone of the OPENFIT headphones features advanced noise cancellation technology.This model supports fast char...
prodImage
£136.70
£153.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2 MAG11136725
prodImage
£136.70
£153.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2 MAG11136726
prodImage
£137.61
£154.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit 2 MAG11136726
prodImage
£138.38
£155.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shokz OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones in Black
Shokz OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones in Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £158.99 / Unit
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Microphone, Earhook Earbuds with 48 Hours of Playtime, USB-C Fast Charging, IP55 Water-Resistant, with Carrying bag, Beige
Groundbreaking Audio Experience - The Shokz Open Ear Earbuds DualBoost composite drivers and OpenBass 2.0 algorithm pair crystal-clear mids and highs with a deeper, richer bass for an exceptionally detailed sound Comfortable All-Day Wear - These featherlight, 9.4 g earhooks integrate a Ni-Ti alloy that contours to your ears for a personalized fit and suitable for sports wear. IP55-rated water resistance ensures performance in any conditions. Kind reminder: This product contains silicone.If you are allergic to silicone,please take this into consideration. Open-Ear Awareness - Stay connected to your surroundings with Shokz open-ear design, and to your phone calls with dual noise cancelling mics. Keep your sound private with custom DirectPitch technology Longer Battery Life - SHOKZ OpenFit 2 enjoy up to 11 hours on a single charge, 48 hours with the charging case, and a quick 10-minute charge for the extra 2 hours of listening to move you through your workout Multifunction Buttons -The wireless bluetooth earphones could adjust volume, skip tracks, take calls, and switch between 2 paired devices with a press of the physical buttons. Customize these controls, your EQ modes, and more with the Shokz App Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029-01-07
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
11 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
53 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
17.3 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
71.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
9.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)
£196.88
Shokz OpenSwim Pro with USB-C (S711)Compare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£144.59
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 26 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)
£162.08
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)Compare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£79.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 29 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£99.99
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 18 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro
£115.84
Shokz OpenRun ProCompare 8 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 24 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£79.00
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£125.99
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
£129.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shokz OpenDots Air
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor Earbuds Open
£114.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£111.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
£153.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra Open Wireless
£158.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shokz OpenFit 2
TAB Retail LTD
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£136.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel