Shokz OpenRun

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Integrated moisture sensor
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenRun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shokz OpenRun Blue Open-Ear Running Bone Conduction Headphones, Surround Awareness Safe Design, Fast Charge, Stable Secure Fit
Experience a revolution in audio with the Shokz OpenRun Blue Open-Ear Bone Conduction Headphones. Designed for the active lifestyle, these headphones deliver premium sound without ever entering your ear canal. Their innovative open-ear design keeps you safely aware of your surroundings, allowing you to enjoy your music while staying connected to ambient sounds for unmatched safety during runs and workouts.Powered by advanced PremiumPitch 2.0+ technology, the OpenRun immerses you in rich, high-fidelity stereo sound with impressive bass. The ergonomic, lightweight frame provides a secure and stable fit that stays comfortable through the most intense activities. With an IP67 rating, they are fully protected against sweat, splashes, and rain.Stay connected all day with up to 8 hours of battery life. If power runs low, a rapid 10-minute charge provides an extra 1.5 hours of playback. The integrated noise-cancelling microphones and Bluetooth 5.1 ensure crystal-clear, stable calls by isolating your voice from background noise. Perfect for running, cycling, working remotely, or hitting the gym.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Black Bone Conduction Sport Headphones, PremiumPitch 2.0 Stereo Sound, IP67 Sweat Resistant, Long Lasting Playback
Experience a revolution in audio with the SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Sport Headphones. Their unique open-ear design sits comfortably in front of your ears, keeping you aware of your surroundings for ultimate safety during runs and workouts. With PremiumPitch™ 2.0+ technology, you don't sacrifice sound; enjoy immersive, powerful stereo with rich bass.Built for an active lifestyle, the ultra-lightweight and secure fit stays put during the most intense movements. An IP67 rating means they are fully protected against sweat, dust, and rain. Power through your day with 8 hours of continuous music and calls, and get 1.5 hours of playtime from just a 10-minute quick charge. A dual noise-cancelling microphone system and Bluetooth 5.1 ensure crystal-clear calls on the move. Unleash your potential with OpenRun.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Black Mens Womens NEW
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Black Mens Womens NEW, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Other Fitness Tech
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OPENRUN Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Grey S803GY
Our top-selling wireless sport headphones formerly known as Aeropex now come with new packaging. a quick-charge feature. and a new name. OpenRun is our lightest headphones to date and are engineered with outstanding sound. a long-lasting battery. and Quick Charge to keep you aware and motivated while you power through any workout.Open-Ear ComfortOur open-ear design. powered by bone conduction technology. allows for total awareness of surroundings and bud-free. comfortable listening.IP67 WaterproofAn IP67 rating makes these completely sweat and waterproof to welcome intense workouts and extreme weather. A moisture detection alert ensures safe charging. Not intended for swimming.Outstanding Sound QualityPowered by patented 8th generation bone conduction. Bluetooth 5.1. and PremiumPitch™ 2.0+. OpenRun delivers clear sound. powerful volume. and a rich bass.Lightweight Secure FitMeet your new favorite training partner. Designed for athletes. our wireless headphones stay put for all-day listening while keeping you motivated and aware of your surroundings.8-Hour Battery LifeQuick ChargeWith 8 hours of battery life and easy commands such as play. skip. pause. and back-a-track. you can enjoy music. calls. audiobooks. and podcasts all day long.Sized Down For ASnug FitBig performance in a smaller size. OpenRun Mini features a comfortable 0.83-inch shorter band than our Standard size. making it ideal for smaller head sizes and for those who prefer a more snug fit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.72
Shipping: Free
AfterShokz SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Wireless Sports Bluetooth Open-Ear Blac S803
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Wireless Sports Bluetooth Open-Ear Blac, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Sports Headphones, Bluetooth Wireless Earphones with Mic, 8H Playtime, Open-Ear Waterproof Headset for Running, Workout,
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
AFTERSHOKZ Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Headphones
OpenRun (Quick charge version of Aeropex): Aeropex are the top selling model of Shokz. Now they have been updated with a quick-charge feature and...
prodImage
£110.46
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Black S805-ST-BK
OpenRun (Quick charge version of Aeropex): Aeropex is the top selling model of Shokz. Now they have been updated with a quick-charge feature and re-named as OpenRun. A 10-minute quick charge gives you 1.5 hours of listening time so you can get on-the-go fast!Quick-ChargeA 10-minute quick charge guarantees 1.5 hours of listening time. OpenRun is always the best running partner ready to fuel up your exercise.Only 26gOpen-Ear ComfortWith a buds-free listening experience. silicone coating and ultra-lightweight design. OpenRun(Quick Charge Version of Aeropex) brings you all-day comfort no matter what challenges you take on.Open-Ear ListeningStay Aware and SafeBe open to the world around you. Open-ear design allows you to hear music and traffic at the same time. Whether you are running on the streets or biking in the mountains. OpenRun( Quick Charge Version of Aeropex) brings a high-quality hearing experience without compromising on safety.Full Titanium FitStability for SportsWraparound titanium frame ensures a secure fit that will stay in place during any workout or adventure. Move with freedom and confidence. even during dynamic workouts such as jumping or yoga inversions.Cutting-Edge Crystal-ClearAudio ExperienceRe-engineered technology PremiumPitch™ 2.0+ delivers the widest dynamic stereo sound that bone conduction technology can offer. Say hello to deeper bass. less vibration and louder volume.IP67 Water-Resistant StandardUnrivaled As You AreIP67 water-resistant standard keeps your headphones safe from splashes. sweat. and even getting caught in the rain.8 Hours Non-Stop Listening.Power On and OnPower up to 8 hours of music and calls. With OpenRun(quick charge version of Aeropex). you can blaze through your long day.Seamless ConnectionAmazing Call QualityEquipped with a Qualcomm BluetoothⓇ 5.1 chip. dual-mics and CVC algorithm to sharply separate your voice from background noise. you can experience clear and stable calls on the move.Different Size.Different Choice.0.83”/21mm shorter band. OpenRun Mini offers an exceptional choice for a better fit.It works just as good asthe Aeropex. even betterA 10-minute quick charge gives you 1.5 hours of listening time.OpenRun is always the best running partner ready to fuel up your exercise
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.32
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Blue USB-C (SZ-HEA-0131) S805BL
Quick charge IP67 waterproof (not for swimming) 8-hour battery life 26 g (lightweight + comfortable)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun USB-C Wireless Bluetooth Sports Headphones - Black, Black 10288366
Shokz bone conduction headphones sit outside your ears and let you hear everything around you. So no more looking over your shoulder the whole run. Plus, it's bye bye to fiddling with buds - the ear hooks and wraparound frame give you rock-solid stability. The whole thing's titanium too, so it's durable enough for adventures but weighs a feathery 26 g. And when you're itching to go for a run, you won't have to wait around. Quick Charge gives you up to 1.5 hours of motivational beats from just 10 minutes on the charger.Good to know- You might hate rain, but it doesn't bother Shokz one bit - they're IP67 dust-, sweat- and water-resistant- PremiumPitch 2.0+ gives you rich and dynamic stereo sound and there's even a vocal boost EQ especially for podcasts- Because they let you hear traffic and emergency vehicles, some races only permit bone conduction headphones- All your volume and function controls are built-in and you've even got a handy noise-cancelling mic- Up to 8 hours of battery life is more than enough for any marathon goal- Bone conduction headphones are easy to keep clean since there's no icky ear wax
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic, IP67 Waterproof Wireless Headset for Running and Workout, 8H Playtime, USB-C - Blue, Sport headband S805BL-UK
Open-Ear Design for Comfort&Safety: Unlike standard wireless earphones, Openrun comfortably rest in front of your ears, ensuring a cool experience. The open-ear design allows users to remain connected to their surroundings for safety and ensure uninterrupted performance during workouts. Premium Sound Quality: Powered by PremiumPitch 2.0+ generation technology, OpenRun delivers an immersive stereo audio experience, letting you enjoy every note, beat, chorus, and booming bass. Experience the redefined era of open-ear listening for yourself. Secure Fit&IP67 Water-Resistant: The ergonomic, lightweight design of OpenRun ensures stability during intense activities. Its IP67 rating protects the Bluetooth headsets from sweat, splashes, and rain, making it an excellent choice for sports headphones. 8 Hours of Playtime&Quick Charge: Enjoy a seamless 8-hour experience of music, calls, and podcasts with OpenRun. A quick 10-minute charge adds 1.5 hours of battery life for uninterrupted enjoyment. Ideal for running, cycling, remote work, gaming, and workouts. Noise-Cancelling Mic&Seamless Connection: Never miss a call during your workout with OpenRun. Featuring a Qualcomm Bluetooth 5.1 chip, dual-mics, and CVC algorithm, it sharply separates your voice from background noise, ensuring clear and stable calls on the move. Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. The product cannot support security updates.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black 4191087
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.25W minimum and 1.05W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Shokz OpenRun headphones are designed for active lifestyles like running, cycling or working out. These open-ear headphones use bone conduction technology to deliver sound while keeping your ears open to surroundings, ideal for outdoor training. With an IP67 waterproof and dustproof rating, they handle sweat, rain and splashes without missing a beat. PremiumPitch 2.0 technology delivers clear stereo audio with rich bass. The ergonomic, lightweight design sits securely during intense activities, and the foldable build makes them easy to pack. Button controls let you manage playback without reaching for your mobile, and Bluetooth keeps you connected wirelessly up to 10m. A 90-minute charge gets you ready to go, and fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're short on time. They charge via USB-C, and the charging cable is included. The headphones weigh next to nothing, so you barely feel them during long sessions, and the secure fit means they stay put no matter how hard you push. Compatible with smartphones, they're ready to pair and play whenever you are. Headphone FeaturesFoldable. Connectivity and ControlsUSB cord. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth. With a USB-C connection. Button controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 90 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: USB Charging cable. Water-resistant. IP67 waterproof and dustproof. Model number: S805BK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810092679837.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Blue 382678
Openrun - The Updated Quick Charge Version Of Aeropex: Aeropex Is The Top Selling Model Of Shokz. A 10-Minute Quick Charge Gives You 1.5 Hours Of Listening Time So You Can Get On-The-Go Fast! Wraparound Titanium Frame Ensures A Secure Fit That Will Stay In Place During Any Workout Or Adventure. Move With Freedom And Confidence Even During Dynamic Workouts Such As Jumping Or Yoga Inversions. Ip67 Water-Resistant Standard Keeps Your Headphones Safe From Splashes Sweat And Even Getting Caught In The Rain. Equipped With A Qualcomm Bluetooth? 5.1 Chip Dual-Mics And Cvc Algorithm To Sharply Separate Your Voice From Background Noise You Can Experience Clear And Stable Calls On The Move.
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Black 382677
OpenRun (Quick charge version of Aeropex): Aeropex is the top selling model of Shokz. Now they have been updated with a quick-charge feature and re-named as OpenRun. A 10-minute quick charge gives you 1.5 hours of listening time so you can get on-the-go fast! Quick-Charge A 10-minute quick charge guarantees 1.5 hours of listening time. OpenRun is always the best running partner ready to fuel up your exercise. Only 26g Open-Ear Comfort With a buds-free listening experience silicone coating and ultra-lightweight design OpenRun(Quick Charge Version of Aeropex) brings you all-day comfort no matter what challenges you take on. Open-Ear Listening Stay Aware and Safe Be open to the world around you. Open-ear design allows you to hear music and traffic at the same time. Whether you are running on the streets or biking in the mountains OpenRun( Quick Charge Version of Aeropex) brings a high-quality hearing experience without compromising on safety. Full Titanium Fit Stability for Sports Wraparound titanium frame ensures a secure fit that will stay in place during any workout or adventure. Move with freedom and confidence even during dynamic workouts such as jumping or yoga inversions. Cutting-Edge Crystal-Clear Audio Experience Re-engineered technology PremiumPitch 2.0+ delivers the widest dynamic stereo sound that bone conduction technology can offer. Say hello to deeper bass less vibration and louder volume. IP67 Water-Resistant Standard Unrivaled As You Are IP67 water-resistant standard keeps your headphones safe from splashes sweat and even getting caught in the rain. 8 Hours Non-Stop Listening Power On and On Power up to 8 hours of music and calls. With OpenRun(quick charge version of Aeropex) you can blaze through your long day. Seamless Connection Amazing Call Quality Equipped with a Qualcomm Bluetooth 5.1 chip dual-mics and CVC algorithm to sharply separate your voice from background noise you can experience clear and stable calls on the move. Different Size Different Choice . 0.83/21mm shorter band OpenRun Mini offers an exceptional choice for a better fit. It works just as good as the Aeropex even better A 10-minute quick charge gives you 1.5 hours of listening time OpenRun is always the best running partner ready to fuel up your exercise
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, USB-C Charging - Blue - New- Sealed
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, USB-C Charging - Blue - New- Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Blue Mens Womens
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Blue Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Other Fitness Tech
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Blue
SHOKZOpenRunHeadsetWirelessNeck-bandSportsBluetoothBlue
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Black Mens Womens
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones Black Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Other Fitness Tech
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic, IP67 Waterproof Wireless Headset for Running and Workout, 8H Playtime, USB-C - Black, Sport headband S805BK-UK
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic, IP67 Waterproof Wireless Headset for Running and Workout, 8H Playtime, USB-C - Comet Grey, Sport headband S805CG-UK
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer für Sportfans mit 8 Stunden Wiedergabezeit | Größe: Standard | Farbe: Kosmische Schwarz 147560739
Type: Bone Sound Headphones;Open Transmission: Bluetooth; Color: Black Features: headset function Maximum battery life: 8 hours Package includes:
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Shokz CASQUE BT CONDUCTION OSSEUSE OPEN RUN GRIS 15805300
S803GY
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Sports headphones, IP67 Waterproof bluetooth earphones for running, work out(Black)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Black 401665
OPENRUN SE COMET GREY (USB-C)
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
Shokz OPENRUN. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Sports. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 26 g. Product colour: Black 316120
Open-Ear Comfort N/AOur open-ear design powered by bone conduction technology allows for total awareness of surroundings and bud-free comfortable listening.N/AN/AAvailable in 2 sizes to maximize comfort and ensure a secure fit. OpenRun Mini has a 0.83 inch shorter band size.N/AN/A IP67 Waterproof N/AAn IP67 rating makes these completely sweat and waterproof to welcome intense workouts and extreme weather. A moisture detection alert ensures safe charging. Not intended for swimming.N/AN/A Outstanding Sound Quality N/APowered by patented 8th generation bone conduction Bluetooth 5.1 and PremiumPitch 2.0+ OpenRun delivers clear sound powerful volume and a rich bass.N/AN/A lightweight Secure Fit N/AMeet your new favorite training partner. Designed for athletes our wireless headphones stay put for all-day listening while keeping you motivated and aware of your surroundings.N/AN/A 8-Hour Battery Life N/A Quick Charge N/AWith 8 hours of battery life and easy commands such as play skip pause and back-a-track you can enjoy music calls audiobooks and podcasts all day long.N/AN/AOpenRun also features a 10-minute Quick Charge for up to 1.5 hours of battery life.N/AN/AThis data is gathered at the Shokz laboratory and is tested by playing ACC encoded audio at 75% volume on iOS14 mobile devices. The actual battery life will be affected by the type of audio volume temperature of your environment and output of the USB port used to charge your headphones.N/AN/A Sized Down For A N/A Snug Fit N/ABig performance in a smaller size. OpenRun Mini features a comfortable 0.83-inch shorter band than our Standard size making it ideal for smaller head sizes and for those who prefer a more snug fit.
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Bone Conduction Sports Headphones, Bluetooth Wireless Earphones with Mic, 8H Playtime, Open-Ear Waterproof Headset for Running, Workou
OpenRun Bluetooth headphones don't go in or over your ears, ensuring your ears are always dry and cool even running on hot humid days. Feather...
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Open Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones 69b5d287ea25a0d4bb107109
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Open Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£171.06
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic, IP67 Waterproof Wireless Headset for Running and Workout
About this item Open-Ear Design for Comfort&Safety: Unlike standard wireless earphones, Openrun comfortably rest in front of your ears,
prodImage
£189.29
Shipping: Free
Shokz OpenRun Black Bluetooth Wireless Bone Conduction Headset
ShokzOpenRunBlackBluetoothWirelessBoneConductionHeadset
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Open Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic 69b5d287ea25a0d4bb107109
OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones Open Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£192.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Storage box, USB cable
Additional information
Integrated moisture sensor
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Connections
Bluetooth, USB
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
8 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
105 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenRun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

982 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars I LOVE these!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
I cannot stand earbuds, and over the ear sets end up making my ears sore. These are perfect. The sound quality is perfect and when have used the mic my voice has been crystal clear according to those I was talking to. I also...View More like that it is easy to sync with different devices and I can switch quickly to whatever device I am using for the headset. I have forgotten I am wearing them they are so comfortable and they do not interfere with my glasses or sunglasses. I wear them to the gym and theyView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Solid product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/09/2023
|
Although you can find cheaper products, none compare to the OpenRun. It's a bit pricey for me
5.0 out of 5 stars awesome
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2023
|
it is second pair of Shoks headphones. First, Aeropex, were used during three years. Worn it everyday, from 7morning till 22evening. at the end of life, after three years of using, right phone loosing inside the case and not...View More transmit sound. Decide to buy another set from Aftershokz - it bring me same reliable sound and battery life. Extremely helpful during Car driving, bicycle riding or any other activities for phone conversation or simply music listening. Highly recommend.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Wish I'd bought these sooner
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2023
|
I've a habit of researching purchases to the nth degree and had avoided bone conduction earphones because some reviews talked about annoying vibrations. So I tried a few other types of earbuds in the meantime. The full...View More in-ear ones are painful for me, and I can hear the thud of every one of my footsteps. The hook over ones I tried are OK but not amazing. But these are perfect. I use them for dog walking and want to be able to hear what's going on around me both as a sole female walker butView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen very easy to use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/07/2023
|
Thank you for providing excellent service.
With reviews from

Shokz OpenRun Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 982 reviews
5
759
4
132
3
43
2
16
1
32

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£122.89
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 27 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Pro
£199.00
Shokz OpenFit ProCompare 11 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£129.99
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 10 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)
£157.50
Shokz OpenSwim Pro (S710)Compare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£99.99
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 19 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro
£116.65
Shokz OpenRun ProCompare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Shokz OpenDots ONECompare 24 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£79.00
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£126.91
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 20 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
ember-barn
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel