Creative Outlier Free+

Manufacturer: Creative
Creative Outlier Free+
from £53.99to £66.317 offersManufacturer: Creative
• Bone conduction headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Adjustable transducer
• Low-latency mode
• Charging via magnetic charging cable
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Outlier Free+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE - Outlier Free Plus Bone Conductor Headphones 51EF1080AA001
Value for money Easy to use Durable & Design
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE - Outlier Free Plus Bone Conductor Headphones 51EF1080AA002
Value for money Easy to use Durable & Design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE - Outlier Free Plus Bone Conductor Headphones 51EF1080AA002
Value for money Easy to use Durable & Design
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Outlier FREE Plus Headset Wireless Neck-Band Sports Bluetooth Blac 51EF1080AA002
Creative Labs Outlier FREE Plus Headset Wireless Neck-Band Sports Bluetooth Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Outlier FREE Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Blue 51EF1080AA002
Take on the world with Creative Outlier Free+ without missing a beat with open‑ear listening. now further enhanced with adjustable transducers that adapt to the unique contours of your ears. Together with up to 10‑hour battery life. Bluetooth® 5.3. IPX5 water resistance. and two brand-new colorways. revel in absolute freedom anytime. anywhere.REDEFINING OPEN‑EAR LISTENINGCreative Outlier Free+ uses bone conduction technology. which transmits sound directly to your inner ear bones through vibrations in your temporal bones.Coupled with adjustable transducers and an open‑ear design. maximize sound conduction efficiency and enjoy every beat. all while still staying fully aware of your surroundings.SIT BACK AND RELAXEnhance your entertainment experience with Low Latency mode; enjoy synchronized playback of audio and video with the flick of a button.CHROMATIC DUOAdd an extra pop of excitement and style to your everyday adventures with Dark Slate Grey and Matte Black or Dark Slate Grey and Lime Green.SNUG FIT AND MAXIMUM COMFORTImmerse yourself in an audio journey with the NEW adjustable transducers^. Adjust the transducers to suit your unique ear shapes and indulge in a fine‑tuned audio experience tailored just for you.IPX5 SWEATPROOFWith an IPX5 water resistant rating1. the Creative Outlier Free+ is sweatproof and splash-proof. allowing you to confidently focus on your fitness goals without worry.LONG BATTERY LIFEGet up to 10 hours2 of playtime on the Creative Outlier Free+! Magnetically connect the wireless headphones to the provided charging cable to start charging. A full charge would take only 2 hours and a quick charge of 10 minutes lets you enjoy up to 2 hours of playback time.SEAMLESS STREAMING WITH MULTIPOINT PAIRINGEnjoy seamless streaming and enhanced connectivity with Bluetooth® 5.3 and Multipoint connectivity. Creative Outlier Free+ lets you pair up to two Bluetooth devices at once. allowing you to answer calls and stream audio respectively from two separate audio devices.COMMUNICATE FREELYCreative Outlier Free+ is fitted with a built-in mic that allows you to hop on a call right away. without having to reach for your phone. Also supporting voice assistants such as Siri and Google Assistant. press the multifunction button thrice to activate!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Outlier FREE Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Blue 51EF1080AA001
Take on the world with Creative Outlier Free+ without missing a beat with open‑ear listening. now further enhanced with adjustable transducers that adapt to the unique contours of your ears. Together with up to 10‑hour battery life. Bluetooth® 5.3. IPX5 water resistance. and two brand-new colorways. revel in absolute freedom anytime. anywhere.REDEFINING OPEN‑EAR LISTENINGCreative Outlier Free+ uses bone conduction technology. which transmits sound directly to your inner ear bones through vibrations in your temporal bones.Coupled with adjustable transducers and an open‑ear design. maximize sound conduction efficiency and enjoy every beat. all while still staying fully aware of your surroundings.SIT BACK AND RELAXEnhance your entertainment experience with Low Latency mode; enjoy synchronized playback of audio and video with the flick of a button.CHROMATIC DUOAdd an extra pop of excitement and style to your everyday adventures with Dark Slate Grey and Matte Black or Dark Slate Grey and Lime Green.SNUG FIT AND MAXIMUM COMFORTImmerse yourself in an audio journey with the NEW adjustable transducers^. Adjust the transducers to suit your unique ear shapes and indulge in a fine‑tuned audio experience tailored just for you.IPX5 SWEATPROOFWith an IPX5 water resistant rating1. the Creative Outlier Free+ is sweatproof and splash-proof. allowing you to confidently focus on your fitness goals without worry.LONG BATTERY LIFEGet up to 10 hours2 of playtime on the Creative Outlier Free+! Magnetically connect the wireless headphones to the provided charging cable to start charging. A full charge would take only 2 hours and a quick charge of 10 minutes lets you enjoy up to 2 hours of playback time.SEAMLESS STREAMING WITH MULTIPOINT PAIRINGEnjoy seamless streaming and enhanced connectivity with Bluetooth® 5.3 and Multipoint connectivity. Creative Outlier Free+ lets you pair up to two Bluetooth devices at once. allowing you to answer calls and stream audio respectively from two separate audio devices.COMMUNICATE FREELYCreative Outlier Free+ is fitted with a built-in mic that allows you to hop on a call right away. without having to reach for your phone. Also supporting voice assistants such as Siri and Google Assistant. press the multifunction button thrice to activate!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE - Outlier Free Plus Bone Conductor Headphones 51EF1080AA001
Features Value for money Easy to use Durable & Design Product DescriptionCREATIVE - Outlier Free Plus Bone Conductor Headphones
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable transducer
Low-latency mode
Charging via magnetic charging cable
Battery Life
10 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Range
10 m
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
30.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Outlier Free+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£89.99
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Creative Zen HybridCompare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Creative Zen Hybrid 2Compare 5 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£108.85
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£79.02
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£62.40
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 4 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£69.99
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 3 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Creative Aurvana Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Creative Outlier GoCompare 2 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel