Creative Zen Air 2

Manufacturer: Creative
Creative Zen Air 2
from £52.99to £68.133 offersManufacturer: Creative
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• True wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
• Total playtime of up to 23 hours with charging case
• Multipoint connectivity for simultaneous connection to two devices
• 10 mm neodymium drivers for clear and dynamic sound
• IPX4 rating for splash and moisture resistance
• Touch controls for easy management of music and calls
• Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connection and range up to 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Creative Zen Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Zen Air 2 Lightweight, True Wireless, Sweatproof In-Ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX4, SXFI Ready, Up to 23 Hours Battery Life
Noise cancellation functions - Listen to what you want with active noise cancellation and ambient mode Longer battery life - Up to 6 hours on a single charge and up to 23 hours total playing time Seamless connectivity - With multipoint connectivity, you can connect and switch between two Bluetooth devices at the same time 4 MICS FOR A BETTER CALLING EXPERIENCE - Enjoy hassle-free hands-free calls wherever you are! Powerful audio with IPX4 rating: 10 mm neodymium dynamic driver that accompanies you when jogging outdoors
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Creative - Zen Air 2 Tws In-Ear (Anc) - Black NEW 51EF1190AA000
Creative - Zen Air 2 Tws In-Ear (Anc) - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air 2 Lightweight, True Wireless, Sweatproof In-Ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX4, SXFI Ready, Up to
Features Noisecancellationfunctions-Listentowhatyouwantwithactivenoisecancellationandambientmode...
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
True wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
Total playtime of up to 23 hours with charging case
Multipoint connectivity for simultaneous connection to two devices
10 mm neodymium drivers for clear and dynamic sound
IPX4 rating for splash and moisture resistance
Touch controls for easy management of music and calls
Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connection and range up to 10 m
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Creative Zen Air 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£89.99
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Creative Zen HybridCompare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Creative Zen Hybrid 2Compare 5 Prices
Creative Outlier Free
£103.01
Creative Outlier FreeCompare 1 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£79.02
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£62.40
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 4 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£69.99
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 3 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Creative Aurvana Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£53.99
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Urbanears Luma
£53.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£52.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune Flex 2
£54.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP G2 (169H9AA)
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Zen Air 2
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel