Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs SYS.HEADSET CREATIVE ZEN HYBRID SXFI GY WW 51EF1200AA000
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI brings you an unparalleled experience and expanded soundstage with Super X-Fi Spatial Holography. packed in a compact. sleek headphones to bring your listening experience to newer heights.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI bk 51EF1200AA001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid SXFI Wireless Over-ear Headphones with Super X-Fi Technology, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 70 Hours (ANC off), Low Latency Mode (Light Grey) 51EF1200AA000
SUPER X-FI SPATIAL HOLOGRAPHY - Recreate the same expansive depth, details, and soundstage of an immersive multi-speaker system on headphones HITTING THE SWEET SPOT – Powerful custom-tuned 40 mm Neodymium drivers for precise highs and lows, with Low Latency mode for seamless streaming. Further personalise the audio with Creative app's EQ module FIND YOUR ZEN – Select between Hybrid ANC, Adaptive ANC, or Ambient Mode; Drown out up to 95% ambient noise, intelligently block unwanted noise, or let the world in GO WIRELESS OR WIRED - Offers both streaming modes with Bluetooth 5.3 and 3.5 mm AUX input. Pair up to two devices at once with Multipoint Connectivity DETAILED COMFORT – With up to 70 hours of playtime (ANC off) or 40 hours (ANC on), built-in mics, plush ear cushions and headband, and a 90° swivel earcups
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid SXFI Wireless Over-ear Headphones with Super X-Fi Technology, Adaptive Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 70 Hours (ANC off), Low Latency Mode (Black) 51EF1200AA001
SUPER X-FI SPATIAL HOLOGRAPHY - Recreate the same expansive depth, details, and soundstage of an immersive multi-speaker system on headphones HITTING THE SWEET SPOT - Powerful custom-tuned 40 mm Neodymium drivers for precise highs and lows, with Low Latency mode for seamless streaming. Further personalize the audio with Creative app's EQ module FIND YOUR ZEN - Select between Hybrid ANC, Adaptive ANC, or Ambient Mode; Drown out up to 95% ambient noise, intelligently block unwanted noise, or let the world in GO WIRELESS OR WIRED - Offers both streaming modes with Bluetooth 5.3 and 3.5 mm AUX input. Pair up to two devices at once with Multipoint Connectivity DETAILED COMFORT - With up to 70 hours of playtime (ANC off) or 40 hours (ANC on), built-in mics, plush ear cushions and headband, and a 90° swivel earcups
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid SXFI Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black, Black 10292695
The Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI has active noise cancelling to help cut out background noise, so you can stay focused on your podcasts or playlists. Its ANC noise reduction keeps your voice clear on calls, even in busy spaces. Need to stay aware? Switch to Ambient Mode to hear what's happening around you. And with Faux leather earpads, they stay comfy from morning commute to longer listening sessions. Good to know - The rechargeable battery lasts up to 70 hours on a single charge - Bluetooth and a 3.5 mm connection let you listen wirelessly or plug in - Multipoint pairing keeps you connected to two devices at once - Siri and Google Assistant support makes quick voice controls easy - A detachable cable is included for wired listening - They're lightweight, foldable and easy to carry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid SXFI Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - White, White 10292696
The Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI has active noise cancelling to help cut out background noise, so you can stay focused on your podcasts or playlists. Its ANC noise reduction keeps your voice clear on calls, even in busy spaces. Need to stay aware? Switch to Ambient Mode to hear what's happening around you. And with Faux leather earpads, they stay comfy from morning commute to longer listening sessions. Good to know - The rechargeable battery lasts up to 70 hours on a single charge - Bluetooth and a 3.5 mm connection let you listen wirelessly or plug in - Multipoint pairing keeps you connected to two devices at once - Siri and Google Assistant support makes quick voice controls easy - A detachable cable is included for wired listening - They're lightweight, foldable and easy to carry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs SYSHEADSET CREATIVE ZEN HYBRID SXFI GY WW WESTDIST-51EF1200AA000
Creative Labs SYSHEADSET CREATIVE ZEN HYBRID SXFI GY WW WESTDIST-51EF1200AA000, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs SYSHEADSET CREATIVE ZEN HYBRID SXFI GY WW 51EF1200AA001
Creative Labs SYSHEADSET CREATIVE ZEN HYBRID SXFI GY WW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI bk 407501
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI brings you an unparalleled experience and expanded soundstage with Super X-Fi Spatial Holography packed in a compact sleek headphones to bring your listening experience to newer heights.
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs SYSHEADSET CREATIVE ZEN HYBRID SXFI GY WW 407500
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Creative - Zen Hybrid Sxfi Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Grey NEW 51EF1200AA000
Creative - Zen Hybrid Sxfi Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, USB cable
Additional information
Voice assistant: Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Adaptive equalizer
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
70 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
271 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 5 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£84.48
Creative Aurvana Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Creative Zen Air PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative Zen Air Pro
£49.99
Creative Zen Air ProCompare 9 Prices
Creative CB8100
£151.99
Creative CB8100Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£57.13
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 280 pro
£72.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 2.0
£71.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer HDJ-X5
£68.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reloop RHP-10 Mono
£73.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£74.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live 660NC
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAH8506
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teenage Engineering M-1
£74.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration XL
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel