JBL Live 660NC

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Live 660NC
from £59.00to £122.006 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Passive
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Frequency Range: 16 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live 660NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live 660 NC Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Active Noise-Cancelling Technology, Up to 50 Hours Battery Life, Black JBLLIVE660NCBLK
JBL Live 660 NC wireless Bluetooth headphones provide unrestricted listening with world-famous JBL Signature Sound and a comfortable ergonomic design, for an immersive listening experience all day long Adaptive Noise-Cancelling lets you stay in the zone, Smart Ambient keeps you aware of your surroundings and TalkThru amplifies speech so you can easily take calls without taking off the headphones Enjoy up to 50 hours of playtime with ANC off, up to 40 hours with ANC on and 4 hours of charge in only 10 minutes, or use the detachable audio cable to keep rocking even when the battery is empty Personalize your JBL Live 660 NC headphones with the My JBL Headphones app, which allows you to change the EQ sets, select your preferred Voice Assistant, set your Smart Ambient settings and much more Items Delivered: 1x JBL LIVE 660 NC wireless over-ear headphones with Active Noise-Cancelling, 1x carrying pouch, 1x USB-C charging cable, 1x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in black
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 660NC - Around-Ear Wireless Headphones - Noise Cancelling - Comfort Fit LIVE660NCBLU
JBL Live 660NC - Around-Ear Wireless Headphones - Noise Cancelling - Comfort Fit, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 660NC - Around-Ear Wireless Headphones - Noise Cancelling - Comfort Fit LIVE660NC
JBL Live 660NC - Around-Ear Wireless Headphones - Noise Cancelling - Comfort Fit, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 660NC Over-Ear Headphones - White
JBL LIVE 660 NC. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless, Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Music. Headphone frequency:...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live 660NC - Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth headphones with Active Noise Cancelling technology and up to 50 hours battery life, in black
Brand: JBL Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Live 660NC - Around-Ear Wireless Headphones - Noise Cancelling - Comfort Fit LIVE660NC
JBL Live 660NC - Around-Ear Wireless Headphones - Noise Cancelling - Comfort Fit, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
16 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Passive
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
265 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Live 660NC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 16 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 33 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 30 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 200 Pro
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer HDJ-CUE1
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Q21i
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Yoga headphones
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 560 BT
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 680NC
£59.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tascam TH-11
£46.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Compare Prices
59 offers
JBL Live 660NC
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
leap2c
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel