JBL Tune Flex

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black JBLTFLEXBLK (B)
JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless Bluetooth headphones provide an immersive listening experience thanks to the JBL Pure Bass Sound, and an ergonomic design, for comfortable listening all day long Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience, while Ambient Aware is great for when you need to focus on your surrounding environment Enjoy up to 32 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds + 24 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature: 10 minutes of charging adds another 2 hours of playtime The IPX4 water resistance feature means you don't need to worry at the gym or if you get caught in the rain, while 4 microphones ensure that you can enjoy hassle-free, hands-free calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless earphones, 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in black
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Black JBLTFLEXBLK (B)
JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless Bluetooth headphones provide an immersive listening experience thanks to the JBL Pure Bass Sound, and an ergonomic design, for comfortable listening all day long Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience, while Ambient Aware is great for when you need to focus on your surrounding environment Enjoy up to 32 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds + 24 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature: 10 minutes of charging adds another 2 hours of playtime The IPX4 water resistance feature means you don't need to worry at the gym or if you get caught in the rain, while 4 microphones ensure that you can enjoy hassle-free, hands-free calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless earphones, 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
JBL TFLEXWHT
TUNE FLEX Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones with Noise Cancelling - White
1 days
prodImage
£44.97
£50.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, White B0B5GLNS6P
JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless Bluetooth headphones provide an immersive listening experience thanks to the JBL Pure Bass Sound, and an ergonomic design, for comfortable listening all day long Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience, while Ambient Aware is great for when you need to focus on your surrounding environment Enjoy up to 32 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds + 24 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature: 10 minutes of charging adds another 2 hours of playtime The IPX4 water resistance feature means you don't need to worry at the gym or if you get caught in the rain, while 4 microphones ensure that you can enjoy hassle-free, hands-free calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless earphones, 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in white
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex - True Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Smart Ambient JBLTFLEXWHT
JBL Tune Flex - True Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Smart Ambient, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
JBL Tune Flex Wireless Earbuds (Black)
Key Features Active Noise Cancellation Four Mics for Clear Calls Up to 32 Hours of Battery Life Charging Case with Up to 24 Extra Hours...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune Flex In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant Noise-Cancelling Earphones with 32 Hours of Battery Life, Blue
JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless Bluetooth headphones provide an immersive listening experience thanks to the JBL Pure Bass Sound, and an ergonomic design, for comfortable listening all day long Adaptive Noise-Cancelling eliminates distractions around you for an immersive sound experience, while Ambient Aware is great for when you need to focus on your surrounding environment Enjoy up to 32 hours of battery life (8 hours in the earbuds + 24 hours in the case), as well as the speed boost feature: 10 minutes of charging adds another 2 hours of playtime The IPX4 water resistance feature means you don't need to worry at the gym or if you get caught in the rain, while 4 microphones ensure that you can enjoy hassle-free, hands-free calls Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune Flex TWS wireless earphones, 1 x Charging Case, 1 x USB-C charging cable, 1 x audio cable, 1 x Quick-Start Guide and Safety Sheet, in blue
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Battery Life
32 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB
Driver
12 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
110 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

429 Reviews

Latest
Impressed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Good sound quality and good battery life,
Very cool
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2024
|
Serves it's purpose
JBL wave ear buds
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2024
|
Excellent value sound is great with bass easy to bluetooth connectivity fit to your ear is very good Easy to charge up all design in its case perfect
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/09/2024
|
I have been using this for a month, unfortunately the one downside is that when sweating in the gym the earbuds start to slip out. - Volume, Noise cancellation is very good and it still works if you accidentally drop it
Earbuds
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2024
|
This earbuds is average because it have no base in sound normal quality in sound mean normal sound.😢
With reviews from

JBL Tune Flex Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 429 reviews
5
161
4
69
3
44
2
45
1
110

More from JBL

JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
JBL Live Flex 3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Zion TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
House of Marley Little Bird TWS
£33.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£42.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Flex
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel