Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
from £42.47to £59.9911 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
• Bluetooth 5.4 with support for A2DP, AAC, and SBC
• Up to 10 hours battery life, 50 hours with charging case
• 10 mm dynamic driver for balanced sound
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, White IJ-66KC-ZM8Y
LONG BATTERY LIFE AND FAST CHARGING EARBUDS: Charge once a week for 50 hours of listening. Or charging for 10 minutes to listen for 4 hours. MULTI-MODE ANC BLUETOOTH EARPHONES: With a noise cancellation up to 24 dB average full-range depth to adapt to your current surroundings. Whether it's noisy traffic or quiet rooms, it shuts out the outside worlds for a full immersion. 4.3g LIGHTWEIGHT IN EAR EAROHONES: With a single earbud at only 4.3g, it features ergonomic in-ear design based on 10,000+ ear canal data for a comfortable fit. Three sizes of skin-soothing ear tips offer you optimal fit and feel. BLUETOOTH CLEAR CALLING WITH 3-MIC SOUND PICKUP:The three directional sound pickup mics distinguish voices, block out background noise, and keep your calls crisp and steady. With robust Bluetooth 5.4 support, keeps you stay connected at all times. COMPATIBLE WITH iOS AND ANDROID: The IP54-rated earbuds (Earbuds only) are compatible with iOS, Android, and EMUI phones, great for daily workouts.
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, White AN-PolyComp-Upload-UK-3
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC White Wireless Earbuds 50H Battery Bluetooth 5.4 55038498
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC White Wireless Earbuds 50H Battery Bluetooth 5.4, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, White AN-PolyComp-Upload-UK-3
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, White IJ-66KC-ZM8Y
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC Black
Immerse yourself in all-day audio with the HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 2 true wireless earbuds. Engineered for comfort and reliability, their super lightweight in-ear design provides a secure fit that you can wear for hours without fatigue. Powerful 10mm drivers deliver robust, balanced sound with clear highs and satisfying lows for your music, podcasts, and calls.Built for an active lifestyle, the earbuds boast an IP54 rating for resistance against dust and sweat, making them perfect for workouts or commutes in light rain. Intuitive touch controls put commands at your fingertips, allowing you to play/pause, skip tracks, and manage calls with a simple tap. Never be without your music thanks to an exceptional 40-hour total battery life—9 hours from the earbuds and an additional 31 from the charging case. When you're in a rush, a quick 10-minute charge provides hours of playback. The complete set includes the earbuds, a charging case, three pairs of silicone ear tips (S/M/L), and documentation.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC White
Experience a new level of quiet with the HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC in White. These true wireless earbuds combine powerful Active Noise Cancellation with exceptional all-day comfort. Their super lightweight in-ear design provides a secure, fatigue-free fit for extended listening.At the heart of the audio experience are robust 10 mm drivers, delivering a balanced soundscape with clear highs and deep, satisfying bass for your music, podcasts, and calls. With an IP54 rating, they are resistant to dust and sweat, making them the perfect companion for tough workouts or commutes in light rain.Command your audio effortlessly with intuitive touch controls to play/pause, skip tracks, and manage calls. Battery life is exceptional, offering up to 9 hours from the earbuds and a massive 40 hours in total with the charging case. When time is short, a quick 10-minute charge provides hours of playback. The package includes the earbuds, a USB-C charging case, three sizes of ear tips (S, M, L), and documentation.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, White Upload/PolyComp/AN/GB/3
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, Black Q1-PJMA-T61X
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, 50 Hours Battery Life, Multi-Mode Noise Cancelling for Travel and Office, Lightweight 4.3g, Bluetooth Calling
Earbuds with long battery life and fast charging: Just charge them once a week for up to 50 hours of audio. Or charge for 10 minutes to listen for up to 4 hours. BLUETOOTH HEADPHONES WITH MULTIMODE ANC: Select from three noise cancelling modes with an average depth of up to 24dB7 across the range to suit your current environment. Whether in the middle of traffic noise or in quiet rooms, block out the outside world for total immersion. 4.3g LIGHTWEIGHT IN-EAR HEADPHONES: With a single earbud of only 4.2g, it features an ergonomic in-ear design based on over 10,000 ear canal data for a comfortable fit. Three sizes of soft skin pads offer you optimal fit and feel. BLUETOOTH CLEAR CALLS AND SOUND ACCEPTANCE WITH 3 MICROPHONES: Three directional microphones distinguish voices, block background noise and keep your calls clear and stable. WORKS WITH IOS AND ANDROID PHONES - IP54 rated headphones (earphones only) are compatible with iOS, Android and EMUI phones, ideal for daily workouts.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds SE 4 ANC, Wireless Earbuds, 50 Hour Long Battery Life, Multi-mode Actice Noise Cancelling for Commuting & Office, 4.3g Lightweight Earphones, Bluetooth 5.4, Clear Calling, IP54, White Upload/PolyComp/AN/GB/3
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
Bluetooth 5.4 with support for A2DP, AAC, and SBC
Up to 10 hours battery life, 50 hours with charging case
10 mm dynamic driver for balanced sound
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 3 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 6 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices
Huawei CM33
£19.95
Huawei CM33Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Enco Buds3 Pro
£42.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A11T
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
1More Aero
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
£43.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£43.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Rail
£35.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£41.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Urbanista Paris
£32.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
SK-GB Tracked 24
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel