Urbanista Paris

Manufacturer: Urbanista
Urbanista Paris
from £32.60to £128.246 offersManufacturer: Urbanista
• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Paris True Wireless Earphones 20H Playtime Wireless Charging Case and Bluetooth 5.0, Noise Cancelling Earphones with Touch Controls + Built-in Mic, Compatible with Android and iOS – White 59-TXYV-XBAV
【True Wireless CUSTOM FIT】Unlike other in-ear headphones, the Paris new silicone earbud design ensures that your earphones stay securely in your ear at all times. Compatible with IOS and Android devices for your comfort via Bluetooth 5.0 【True Wireless FUNCTIONS】With built in microphone and compatible with both Siri and Google Now, using voice assistance and making calls on the go has never been easier. Water resistant IPX5 gives you peace of mind when running in the rain with your favorite tunes 【True Wireless FREEDOM】The earphones give you superior sound quality, boosted with passive noise cancellation to ensure your true wireless earphones experience is not interrupted whilst travelling. The touch control makes it easy to navigate seamlessly between music and calls 【True WIRELESS CHARGING CASE】Recharge your earphone case wirelessly! The slim wireless charging case provides a 5 hour charge for the Paris in just 1.5 hours and is compatible with all Qi-certified chargers. You can charge the earphones up to 3 times with the charging case, giving you up to 20 hours total play time and up to 110 hours standby 【True Wireless AUDIO】Paris Bluetooth Earphones are designed in close collaboration with the famous audio engineer Axel Grell. The result is a superior sound quality. Bring your favorite music whenever and wherever you want
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Paris True Wireless Earphones 20H Playtime Wireless Charging Case and Bluetooth 5.0, Noise Cancelling Earphones with Touch Controls + Built-in Mic, Compatible with Android and iOS – Black 4K-M5AM-UD47
【True Wireless CUSTOM FIT】Unlike other in-ear headphones, the Paris new silicone earbud design ensures that your earphones stay securely in your ear at all times. Compatible with IOS and Android devices for your comfort via Bluetooth 5.0 【True Wireless FUNCTIONS】With built in microphone and compatible with both Siri and Google Now, using voice assistance and making calls on the go has never been easier. Water resistant IPX5 gives you peace of mind when running in the rain with your favorite tunes 【True Wireless FREEDOM】The earphones give you superior sound quality, boosted with passive noise cancellation to ensure your true wireless earphones experience is not interrupted whilst travelling. The touch control makes it easy to navigate seamlessly between music and calls 【True WIRELESS CHARGING CASE】Recharge your earphone case wirelessly! The slim wireless charging case provides a 5 hour charge for the Paris in just 1.5 hours and is compatible with all Qi-certified chargers. You can charge the earphones up to 3 times with the charging case, giving you up to 20 hours total play time and up to 110 hours standby 【True Wireless AUDIO】Paris Bluetooth Earphones are designed in close collaboration with the famous audio engineer Axel Grell. The result is a superior sound quality. Bring your favorite music whenever and wherever you want
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
(Fluffy Cloud White) Urbanista Paris True Wireless Earphones
Over 20 Hours Playtime, Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth 5.0, Noise Cancelling Earphones with Touch Controls + Built-in Mic, Compatible with...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
(Midnight Black) Urbanista Paris True Wireless Earphones
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urbanista Paris True Wireless Earphones 20H Playtime Wireless Charging Case, Bluetooth 5.0, Noise Cancelling Earphones with Touch Controls + Built-in Mic, Compatible with Android and iOS – Rose Gold UY-W7YJ-V5F7
【True Wireless CUSTOM FIT】Unlike other in-ear headphones, the Paris new silicone earbud design ensures that your earphones stay securely in your ear at all times. Compatible with IOS and Android devices for your comfort via Bluetooth 5.0 【True Wireless FUNCTIONS】With built in microphone and compatible with both Siri and Google Now, using voice assistance and making calls on the go has never been easier. Water resistant IPX5 gives you peace of mind when running in the rain with your favorite tunes 【True Wireless FREEDOM】The earphones give you superior sound quality, boosted with passive noise cancellation to ensure your true wireless earphones experience is not interrupted whilst travelling. The touch control makes it easy to navigate seamlessly between music and calls 【True WIRELESS CHARGING CASE】Recharge your earphone case wirelessly! The slim wireless charging case provides a 5 hour charge for the Paris in just 1.5 hours and is compatible with all Qi-certified chargers. You can charge the earphones up to 3 times with the charging case, giving you up to 20 hours total play time and up to 110 hours standby 【True Wireless AUDIO】Paris Bluetooth Earphones are designed in close collaboration with the famous audio engineer Axel Grell. The result is a superior sound quality. Bring your favorite music whenever and wherever you want
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(Rose Gold) Urbanista Paris True Wireless Earphones
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
103 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanista Paris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Stockholm
£69.99
Urbanista StockholmCompare 4 Prices
Urbanista Copenhagen
£37.38
Urbanista CopenhagenCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Chicago
£59.99
Urbanista ChicagoCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Seattle Wireless
£59.99
Urbanista Seattle WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Santa Monica
£119.30
Urbanista Santa MonicaCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£64.29
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Urbanista DetroitCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista London
£16.65
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Urbanista Stockholm PlusCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Wave 300TWS
£32.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore P31i
£32.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Belkin SoundForm Motion
£33.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic RZ-B310W
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Skim
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Urbanista Paris
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Tech Excess
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel