Urbanista London

Manufacturer: Urbanista
Urbanista London
from £16.653 offersManufacturer: UrbanistaPrice History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 105 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Cable Length: 0.75 m
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
URBANISTA LONDON BLACK EARPHONES MIC FLAT CABLE EXTENSION 3 EAR TIPS urbanlon
URBANISTA LONDON BLACK EARPHONES MIC FLAT CABLE EXTENSION 3 EAR TIPS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Urbanista London True Wireless Earbuds Headphones with Active Noise Cancelling 39029
Urbanista London True Wireless Earbuds Headphones with Active Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
More offers
Headphones Urbanista London Titanium Colour (Sealed)
Headphones Urbanista London Titanium Colour (Sealed), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
0.75 m
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
105 dB
Weight
9 g

Price History

1M
Urbanista London
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Lisbon
£55.26
Urbanista LisbonCompare 5 Prices
Urbanista Stockholm
£69.99
Urbanista StockholmCompare 4 Prices
Urbanista Santa Monica
£119.30
Urbanista Santa MonicaCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£64.29
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Urbanista DetroitCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista Valencia
£39.00
Urbanista ValenciaCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista Austin 2
£29.95
Urbanista Austin 2Compare 7 Prices
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£59.99
Urbanista Stockholm PlusCompare 5 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Copenhagen
£37.38
Urbanista CopenhagenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL E15
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Run 3
£17.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Method
£16.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony IER-EX15C
£17.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
1More E1009 Piston Fit
£17.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 305C
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAA1105
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy 50/50
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FX1X
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Curly
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista London
epicentre1
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
genuine_for_you
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel