JVC HA-FX38M

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC HA-FX38M
from £11.90to £16.527 offersManufacturer: JVC
• In-ear headphones
• Frequency Range: 8 Hz - 20 kHz
• Driver: 10 mm
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Weight: 3.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-FX38M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC HA-FX38M-W-E Marshmallow Custom Fit In-Ear Headphone with Remote and Microphone - White, 6.0 cm*31.0 cm*19.0 cm
One button remote and mic Powerful sound with 10.0 mm neodymium driver unit Comfortable and secure fit with new memory foam earpiece 1.0 m Tangle free colour cord with Gold plated plug (L-shape) S/M colour silicone earpieces included
prodImage
£11.90
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JVC HAFX38M MARSHMALLOW IN-EAR HEADPHONES W/ REMOTE & MIC - BLACK HA-FX38M NEW.
JVC HAFX38M MARSHMALLOW IN-EAR HEADPHONES W/ REMOTE & MIC - BLACK HA-FX38M NEW., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.94 / Unit
JVC HAFX38M MARSHMALLOW IN-EAR HEADPHONES W/ REMOTE & MIC - BLACK WHITE HA-FX38M
JVC HAFX38M MARSHMALLOW IN-EAR HEADPHONES W/ REMOTE & MIC - BLACK WHITE HA-FX38M, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
JVC HA-FR38M-B-E Marshmallow Custom Fit In-Ear Headphone with Remote and Microphone - Black, 6.0 cm*31.0 cm*19.0 cm HA-FX38M-B-E
One button remote and mic Powerful sound with 10.0 mm neodymium driver unit Comfortable and secure fit with new memory foam earpiece 1.0 m Tangle free colour cord with Gold plated plug (L-shape) S/M colour silicone earpieces included
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
JVC HAFX38M MARSHMALLOW IN-EAR HEADPHONES W/ REMOTE & MIC - BLACK WHITE HA-FX38M HAFX38MWE
JVC HAFX38M MARSHMALLOW IN-EAR HEADPHONES W/ REMOTE & MIC - BLACK WHITE HA-FX38M, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
JVC HA- FX51M IN-EAR Wired Black Headphones NEW HAFX38M
JVC HA- FX51M IN-EAR Wired Black Headphones NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
JVC HA-FX38M-W-E Marshmallow Custom Fit In-Ear 6.0 cm*31.0 cm*19.0 cm, White
JVC HA-FX38M-W-E Marshmallow Custom Fit In-Ear 6.0 cm*31.0 cm*19.0 cm, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
10 mm
Frequency Range
8 Hz - 20 kHz
Weight
3.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-FX38M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
JVC HA-A6TCompare 2 Prices
JVC HA-F250BT
£44.99
JVC HA-F250BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
JVC HA-S91NCompare 3 Prices
JVC HA-A5T
£29.99
JVC HA-A5TCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S160
£24.34
JVC HA-S160Compare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S31BT
£36.99
JVC HA-S31BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
JVC HA-A30TCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-EBT5
£56.49
JVC HA-EBT5Compare 2 Prices
JVC HA-EC25T
£34.99
JVC HA-EC25TCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-A9T
£35.99
JVC HA-A9TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC HA-FR15
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL T205
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAE1105
£10.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Smile Jamaica
£13.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EO-IA500
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
House of Marley Mystic
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FX10
£9.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib with microphone
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Ink'd+ with microphone
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-FX38M
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: £4.49
boam-28jceller
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.94 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.95 / Unit
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel