JVC HA-FR9UC

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC HA-FR9UC
from £19.99to £23.005 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Music control and call acceptance via 3-button wired remote
• Extended connectivity with USB-C
• 9.2mm neodymium drivers for balanced sound
• Integrated DAC reduces noise interference
• Design: In-Ear, wired, with microphone
• Compatible with PC, smartphone, notebook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-FR9UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC HA-FR9UC-W Gumy Connect USB-C™ Inner Earphones with Remote Control with Easy Push Buttons and Microphone On/Off, Delay-free Audio, Compatible with Latest Devices - White B0C2T7TB96
DELAY REMOVE: Minimize audio delay, ideal for an optimal experience when watching movies or gaming. INTEGRATED DAC FOR BETTER AUDIO QUALITY: The built-in digital-to-analog converter reduces noise and improves sound quality, ensuring clear calls and high-quality music playback even at high volume. NICE SOUND WITH 9.2mm NEOMID DRIVER: Thanks to the high-quality driver, the earphones offer a rich and pleasant sound. EASY TO USE REMOTE CONTROL WITH THREE BUTTONS: The remote control features dedicated buttons for volume control, play/pause and skip forward/backward in tracks, ensuring intuitive control. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The body of the earbuds is compact and lightweight, making them comfortable to wear during long online communication sessions. In addition, four different size earbuds are included for a custom fit. The packaging is environmentally friendly, reducing the use of plastic.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JVC Gumy Connect Earphones with USB-C Connector - Black - HAFR9UC
JVC Gumy Connect Earphones with USB-C Connector - Black - HAFR9UC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.25 / Unit
JVC HA-FR9UC-B Gumy Connect USB-C™ Inner Earphones with Remote Control with Easy Push Buttons and Microphone On/Off, Delay-free Audio, Compatible with Latest Devices - Black Asd_1.8_B0C2T1GN4Q
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
JVC HA-FR9UC-B Gumy Connect USB-C™ Inner Earphones with Remote Control with Easy Push Buttons and Microphone On/Off, Delay-free Audio, Compatible with Latest Devices - Black Asd_1.8_B0C2T1GN4Q
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
JVC HAFR9UC Gumy Connect Wired Earphones with USB-C Connector│Volume Control HAFR9/BLACK
JVC HAFR9UC Gumy Connect Wired Earphones with USB-C Connector│Volume Control, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Music control and call acceptance via 3-button wired remote
Extended connectivity with USB-C
9.2mm neodymium drivers for balanced sound
Integrated DAC reduces noise interference
Design: In-Ear, wired, with microphone
Compatible with PC, smartphone, notebook

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-FR9UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
JVC HA-A6TCompare 2 Prices
JVC HA-ENR15
£14.98
JVC HA-ENR15Compare 1 Prices
JVC HA-F250BT
£44.99
JVC HA-F250BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
JVC HA-S91NCompare 3 Prices
JVC HA-A5T
£29.99
JVC HA-A5TCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S160
£24.34
JVC HA-S160Compare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S31BT
£36.99
JVC HA-S31BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
JVC HA-A30TCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-EBT5
£56.49
JVC HA-EBT5Compare 2 Prices
JVC HA-EC25T
£34.99
JVC HA-EC25TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser CX 80s
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei CM33
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Uplift 2.0
£22.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Flow Tip
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Curly
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAA1105
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser CX 300-II Precision Black
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FX1X
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL E15
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-FR9UC
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
oo_buy
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.25 / Unit
The WIT Group Ltd
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel