JBL Tune 305C

Price History
• Headphones with Pure Bass Sound
• Hi-Res Audio for clear sound, 20 Hz-40 kHz
• Compatible with USB-C devices
• 3-button remote control on flat cable
• EQ presets: Standard, Bass, Vocal
• Built-in microphone for calls
• Dimensions: W 6 cm, H 2.1 cm, D 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 305C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Blue B0CYHJ3LH2
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 305 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in red
prodImage
£16.52
£21.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Red
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 305 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in white
prodImage
£16.52
£21.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
JBL TUNE 305C Wired in-Ear Earphones, USB Type-C Connectivity, High Resolution 96 kHz/24 Bits, Preset EQ, 12.5mm Dynamic Driver, Open Type with Built-in Mic, Flat Cable, Black JBL BLACK - 8.50
Preset Equalizer Control: Equipped with 3 preset equalizers that operate by the remote control part of the earphone unit Hands-Free Remote Control: Equipped with a 3-button remote control with a microphone, you can control the volume, control songs (play, pause, backward, song), and answer hands-free calls with one hand operation without using your smartphone High Resolution Audio Quality: The built-in DAC supports up to 96 kHz/24 bit, and adopts an open housing for powerful bass and clear treble ranges, allowing you to enjoy high resolution quality sound with a more natural and vivid sound Tangle-Free Flat Cable Design: The flat cable is designed to prevent tangling when stored in your bag and prevents it from getting disconnected even when bundled, with strong connections at each part USB Type-C Connectivity: Features USB Type-C connection for compatibility with the latest devices, eliminating the need for traditional audio jacks Open Housing Design: Open-type housing allows ambient sound to naturally stream in, providing a lightweight feel with reduced touch noise compared to traditional wired in-ear earphones
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Blue JBLT305CBLU (B)
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 305 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in red
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Tune 305C Hi-Res In Ear Wired Earbuds with Microphone and USB-C Flat Cable JBLT305C
JBL Tune 305C Hi-Res In Ear Wired Earbuds with Microphone and USB-C Flat Cable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
More offers
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Red B0CYHNLY1C
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 305 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in white
prodImage
£19.69
£24.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JBL Tune 305 C Hi-Res Wired Earbuds with Microphone, Flat Tangle-Free Cable, 3-Button Remote, EQ Presets Control and Volume Adjustment, Blue JBLT305CBLU (B)
Pure Bass Sound: Hi-Res audio provides punchy bass and terrific treble, delivering clear and detailed sound quality with a wide frequency range between 20-40 kHz Versatile Compatibility: The USB-C connection lets you enjoy seamless streaming through your PC, mobile or gaming device; answer calls or chat with your teammates thanks to the built-in microphone Tailored to Your Needs: Switch between Default, Bass or Vocal EQ presets to find the optimal sound that suits your style, with the intuitive and innovative 3-button remote on the wire Stress-Free Listening: Those days of knotted-up headphones in your bag or coat pocket are over thanks to the flat cable design that prevents tangles, for easy listening at work, at home or on the road Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tune 305 C USB-C headphones, 1 x 3 different sizes of ear tips, 1 x warranty/warning/safety sheet, in red
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones with Pure Bass Sound
Hi-Res Audio for clear sound, 20 Hz-40 kHz
Compatible with USB-C devices
3-button remote control on flat cable
EQ presets: Standard, Bass, Vocal
Built-in microphone for calls
Dimensions: W 6 cm, H 2.1 cm, D 17.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 305C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 10 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Method
£16.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FX1X
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-FR9UC
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony MDR-EX110AP
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser CX 300-II Precision Black
£19.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL E15
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
KOSS KEB9i
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer SE-CH3T
£15.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser CX 300S
£17.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 305C
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
Tenor Tech Ltd
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel