JBL Tour One M2

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tour One M2
from £119.00to £279.999 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 117 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour One M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tour One M2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and up to 50 Hours of Battery Life, Black JBLTOURONEM2BLK (B)
Legendary Pro Sound: JBL's intelligent sound curve means less distortion, delivering crisp audio even in noisy environments, while JBL spatial sound mimics the immersive sound experience of live music Uninterrupted Music: True Adaptive noise-cancelling with built-in microphones to automatically block out distracting background noise, while still keeping you aware of important sounds around you Calling Made Easy: Designed with 4 microphones for crystal-clear calling even in loud or windy environments and with up to 50 hours of battery life to ensure smooth, uninterrupted conversation Seamless Chatting: The Smart Talk feature allows you to take calls without worrying about pausing your music, thanks to voice recognition technology that reacts to your voice and enables TalkThru Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tour One M2 Headphones, 1 x Carrying Case, 1 x 3.5 mm audio cable, 1 x Flight adaptor, 1 x USB Type-C charging cable, 1 x Warranty; Warning, 1 x Quick Start Guide; Safety Sheet
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M2 Over-ear Wireless ANC Headphones - Black JBLTOURONEM2BLK
JBL Tour One M2 Over-ear Wireless ANC Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology an JBLTOURONEM2BLK
JBL Tour One M2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology an, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M2 - Wireless Over-Ear Noise Cancelling Headphones (Black JBLTOURONEM2BAM
...
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M2 Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Black
JBL TOUR ONE M2. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Music. Headphone frequency: 10 - 40000 Hz.
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour One M2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Technology and up to 50 Hours of Battery Life, Champagne
Legendary Pro Sound: JBL's intelligent sound curve means less distortion, delivering crisp audio even in noisy environments, while JBL spatial sound mimics the immersive sound experience of live music Uninterrupted Music: True Adaptive noise-cancelling with built-in microphones to automatically block out distracting background noise, while still keeping you aware of important sounds around you Calling Made Easy: Designed with 4 microphones for crystal-clear calling even in loud or windy environments and with up to 50 hours of battery life to ensure smooth, uninterrupted conversation Seamless Chatting: The Smart Talk feature allows you to take calls without worrying about pausing your music, thanks to voice recognition technology that reacts to your voice and enables TalkThru Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Tour One MKII wireless headphones, 1 x audio cable, 1 x USB-C cable, 1 x carrying pouch, 1 x authenticity sheet and 1 x quick start guide/safety data sheet, in black
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tour One M2 - Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones JBLTOURONEM2BLK
JBL Tour One M2 - Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
JBL Tour One M2 Over Ear Bluetooth Wireless Headphones Noise Cancelling ANC JBLTOURONEM2
JBL Tour One M2 Over Ear Bluetooth Wireless Headphones Noise Cancelling ANC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
JBL Tour One M2 - Noise Cancelling Headphones TOUR-ONE-M2-BLK
JBL Tour One M2 - Noise Cancelling Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, Airplane adapter, Storage box, USB cable
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
117 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
272 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour One M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 31 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices
JBL Soundgear Sense
£64.99
JBL Soundgear SenseCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Philips X2HR
£118.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mackie MC-450
£140.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Rise Up
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser HD 599
£120.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips TAH8000E
£115.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tour One M2
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£154.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel