JBL Tour Pro 3

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 104 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour Pro 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Latte
Immerse yourself in the rich, nuanced sound of the JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless Earbuds in Latte. Experience JBL’s legendary Pro Sound, powered by hybrid dual drivers and enhanced by LDAC technology for Hi-Res audio quality. With True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0 and Spatial 360 Sound with Head Tracking, your music, games, and calls are incredibly clear and deeply immersive.The revolutionary Smart Charging Case™ features a touchscreen for effortless control and doubles as a powerbank, offering a massive 44 hours of total playtime. It supports wireless charging and includes both USB-C and 3.5mm analog cables for universal connectivity, including to TVs. Built to last with an IP55 rating for water and dust resistance, these earbuds are perfect for any adventure. Bluetooth 5.3 LE with multipoint connectivity ensures seamless switching between devices. Personalize your entire experience through the JBL Headphones App for a truly bespoke audio journey.
2 days
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour Pro 3, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Blue B0FT1WW7HV
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0: These wireless Bluetooth earphones adjust to your surroundings in real time and you can use the extra set of foam ear tips for even better passive noise isolation Next-Gen Smart Charging Case: The Auracast enabled touchscreen Smart Charging Case allows you to connect the buds to any nearby device, plus wirelessly transmit audio from a USB-C or AUX source Clear Calls with 6 Mics: Two outer mics on each earbud pick up and deliver your voice clearly, thanks to the JBL Crystal AI Algorithm, while one inner mic isolates noise and distortion with a windproof design Personalised Sound: Get the most out of your wireless earphones with Personi-Fi 3.0 and use interactive tools to customise your preferences for the optimal sound curve for your listening profile Mobile Phone Accessories: Connect with Google Fast Pair or Microsoft Swift Pair and download the JBL Headphones app to adjust EQ/ambient sound settings, check your best fit, find your earbuds and more
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour Pro 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10275458
Take your tunes on the road with the JBL Tour Pro 3 earbuds. You can use the 1.57” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. So, you won't need to keep reaching for your phone. The case also doubles as wireless dongle - simply plug in a USB-C or aux device to connect and listen. Handy for long flights, hotel TVs or the gym. Everything sounds its best thanks to JBL Pro Sound and dual drivers in each bud. The balanced armature driver handles the high notes with incredible clarity, while the dynamic driver serves up thumping bass and lifelike vocals.Good to know- Share content like songs and podcasts to nearby devices using the Auracast button- Listen to Hi-Res songs wirelessly with the LDAC codec which delivers 3 x more data than Bluetooth- Games and movies feel super immersive with JBL Spatial 360 sound with head tracking- True adaptive noise-cancelling adapts to your surroundings, so you won't be disturbed- Windproof mics use an AI algorithm to make sure you're always heard loud and clear- You get up to 11 hours of playback on the buds and a total of up to 44 hours with the case
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour Pro 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Blue, Blue 10295820
Take your tunes on the road with the JBL Tour Pro 3 earbuds. You can use the 1.57” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. So, you won't need to keep reaching for your phone. The case also doubles as wireless dongle - simply plug in a USB-C or aux device to connect and listen. Handy for long flights, hotel TVs or the gym. Everything sounds its best thanks to JBL Pro Sound and dual drivers in each bud. The balanced armature driver handles the high notes with incredible clarity, while the dynamic driver serves up thumping bass and lifelike vocals.Good to know- Share content like songs and podcasts to nearby devices using the Auracast button- Listen to Hi-Res songs wirelessly with the LDAC codec which delivers 3 x more data than Bluetooth- Games and movies feel super immersive with JBL Spatial 360 sound with head tracking- True adaptive noise-cancelling adapts to your surroundings, so you won't be disturbed- Windproof mics use an AI algorithm to make sure you're always heard loud and clear- You get up to 11 hours of playback on the buds and a total of up to 44 hours with the case
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds – Black
Experience the future of personal audio with the JBL Tour Pro 3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. These premium black earbuds deliver legendary JBL Pro Sound, powered by innovative hybrid dual drivers. A 10.2mm dynamic driver produces powerful bass and lifelike vocals, while a balanced armature driver ensures crisp, crystal-clear highs. Hi-Res certification and LDAC technology transmit three times more data for an unparalleled, immersive audio experience.The True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0 intelligently listens to your environment and adjusts in real-time to block out unwanted noise. For ultimate control and customization, use the JBL Headphones app to tailor your sound. Stay powered for days with an incredible 44 hours of total playtime (8 hours in the earbuds, plus 33 from the revolutionary Smart Charging Case™), which also features a convenient touchscreen. An 11-minute quick charge provides 3 extra hours of listening.The groundbreaking Smart Charging Case transforms into an audio transmitter dongle, allowing you to wirelessly connect to AUX or USB-C sources like TVs and airplane entertainment systems. With Bluetooth 5.3, multipoint connectivity, and an IP55 rating for sweat and dust resistance, the Tour Pro 3 is your perfect companion for music, travel, and work.
2 days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Tour Pro 3, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Green B0GSBSJ54S
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0: These wireless Bluetooth earphones adjust to your surroundings in real time and you can use the extra set of foam ear tips for even better passive noise isolation Next-Gen Smart Charging Case: The Auracast enabled touchscreen Smart Charging Case allows you to connect the buds to any nearby device, plus wirelessly transmit audio from a USB-C or AUX source Clear Calls with 6 Mics: Two outer mics on each earbud pick up and deliver your voice clearly, thanks to the JBL Crystal AI Algorithm, while one inner mic isolates noise and distortion with a windproof design Personalised Sound: Get the most out of your wireless earphones with Personi-Fi 3.0 and use interactive tools to customise your preferences for the optimal sound curve for your listening profile Mobile Phone Accessories: Connect with Google Fast Pair or Microsoft Swift Pair and download the JBL Headphones app to adjust EQ/ambient sound settings, check your best fit, find your earbuds and more
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
JBL TOUR PRO 3 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black 7627510
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 2.73W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JBL TOUR PRO 3 earbuds deliver immersive sound and clear calls wherever you go. These true wireless earbuds feature JBL Pro Sound with a hybrid dual-driver setup and 10.2mm drivers for rich, true-to-recording audio. True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0 blocks distractions with real-time calibration. A 6-mic setup with JBL Crystal AI ensures clear voice calls, while JBL Spatial 360 Sound with head tracking enhances immersion. The Smart Charging Case has an LCD screen, and the earbuds are IP54 rated for dust, sweat and water resistance, ideal for workouts, commuting and daily use. You get up to 44 hours of playback with the charging case, and a full charge takes about 2 hours via USB-C. Bluetooth 5.3 keeps your connection stable up to 10m, with Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair for quick setup. Touch controls on the earbuds let you manage playback and calls effortlessly, while the JBL Headphones app offers Personi-Fi 3.0 for personalised sound tuning. Silicone ear pieces come in 5 sizes plus foam tips for a secure, comfortable fit. In the box are the earbuds, Smart Charging Case, USB-C cables, a 3.5mm analogue cable, multiple ear tip options, and a quick start guide. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Silicon ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsDetachable cable. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 10.2mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: JBL Tour Pro 3 earbuds, Smart Charging Case, USB Type-C to Type-C cable, USB Type-C to Analogue 3.5mm cable, USB Type-C charging cable, 5 sizes of eartips + 1 x set of foam tips, Warranty document, Quick Start Guide. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: JBL TOUR PRO 3 BLACK. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 1200130013836.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
JBL TOURPRO3-LTT
Tour Pro 3 Wireless In-Ear Headphones with Smart Charging Case - Latte
1 days
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
JBL TOURPRO3BLK
Tour Pro 3 Wireless In-Ear Headphones with Smart Charging Case - Black
1 days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Tour Pro 3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Latte, Cream 10281276
Take your tunes on the road with the JBL Tour Pro 3 earbuds. You can use the 1.57” touchscreen on the charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. So, you won't need to keep reaching for your phone. The case also doubles as wireless dongle - simply plug in a USB-C or aux device to connect and listen. Handy for long flights, hotel TVs or the gym. Everything sounds its best thanks to JBL Pro Sound and dual drivers in each bud. The balanced armature driver handles the high notes with incredible clarity, while the dynamic driver serves up thumping bass and lifelike vocals.Good to know- Share content like songs and podcasts to nearby devices using the Auracast button- Listen to Hi-Res songs wirelessly with the LDAC codec which delivers 3 x more data than Bluetooth- Games and movies feel super immersive with JBL Spatial 360 sound with head tracking- True adaptive noise-cancelling adapts to your surroundings, so you won't be disturbed- Windproof mics use an AI algorithm to make sure you're always heard loud and clear- You get up to 11 hours of playback on the buds and a total of up to 44 hours with the case
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Smart case with integrated touchscreen
Battery Life
11 h
Battery Life Charging Case
44 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
71.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
104 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
83 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tour Pro 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices
JBL Live Flex 3
£95.99
JBL Live Flex 3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£169.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
AKG N5 Hybrid
£170.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony WF-1000XM5
£138.75
Compare Prices
36 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.18
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£174.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marshall Motif II A.N.C.
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
£175.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tour Pro 3
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel