Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro TWS Bluetooth Headset Black for iPhone and Android
Support for Hi-Res Audio Wireless - Incredible sound: a feast for your ears - The Redmi Buds 4 Pro wireless headphones are certified by Hi-Res Audio...
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro TWS Bluetooth Headset Gold for iPhone and Android
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro TWS bluetooth 5.3 Earphone Hifi Stereo AAC LHDC SBC HD Audio Dynamic Noise Reduction 565mAh Big Battery Capacity IP54 Waterproof S
Features: ãâãââãâ bluetooth V5.3 chip The latest buetooth 5.3 technology help bluetooth headphones to...
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
LDAC
Wireless charging possible
3 transparency modes
Dual device connectivity
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
38 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5 g

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Xiaomi is disappointing me lately really...
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/07/2023
|
No eq customization, they lag a lot even though I have a xiaomi 12 (which is last year flagship from them) so ecosystem should work as expected but it is not..
With reviews from

Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ80
£161.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC USB-C
£160.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live Flex 4
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AKG N5 Hybrid
£170.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel