JBL Live Flex 4

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Live Flex 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Silver JBLLIVEFLEX4SIL (B)
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Black JBLLIVEFLEX4BLK (B)
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Green B0GSCTW75X
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Purple B0GSBTW87W
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4 True Wireless Earbuds - Sand
JBL Live Flex 4 True Wireless Earbuds - Sand, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4 True Wireless Earbuds - Blue
JBL Live Flex 4 True Wireless Earbuds - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Orange B0GSC9FKJ1
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Silver JBLLIVEFLEX4SIL (B)
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Blue JBLLIVEFLEX4BLU (B)
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Black JBLLIVEFLEX4BLK (B)
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Blue JBLLIVEFLEX4BLU (B)
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 12 mm drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 40 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Flex 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Flex 4 True Wireless Earbuds - Silver
JBL Live Flex 4 True Wireless Earbuds - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
67.1 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sensitivity
98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Other, Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
76.1 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
JBL Live Flex 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 13 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 14 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WF-1000XM3
£179.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
£175.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-899)
£174.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£169.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£174.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbud (2nd Gen)
£172.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live Flex 4
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel