JBL Live Buds 4

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Sensitivity: 106 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Live Buds 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Buds 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Blue JBL-LIVE-BUDS-4-BLUE
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Buds 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Silver
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Black
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Champagne B0GS2KYDLG
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Buds 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Black B0GS2RZSHV
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Buds 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Blue
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Sand
JBL Live Buds 4 Earbuds - Sand, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Blue JBL-LIVE-BUDS-4-BLUE
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Buds 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Buds 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Silver B0GS2WXTRC
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Buds 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
71 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sensitivity
106 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Other, Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
80.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
JBL Live Buds 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
JBL Live FlexCompare 6 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 13 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 14 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£128.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£169.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel