Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
from £149.99to £210.102 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• In-ear headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 21 kHz
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InEar Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones 508524
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
£152.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones Senhiser Headphones
Note: If the size of the earbud tips does not match the size of the ear canals or if the headset is not properly used in your ears, you may not get the correct sound qualities or call performance. Change the earbud tips to the ones that fit most comfortably in your ear Exceptional sound experience that's like "being there" thanks to Sennheiser a leading category of truly wireless technology Fingertip control controls your music, calls and voice assistant simply through the intuitive touchpad technology built into the two True Wireless headphones Be aware that transparent hearing keeps you aware of your surroundings, allowing you to easily listen and chat wirelessly without having to remove your headphones 4 hours of truly wireless listening becomes 12 with our compact charging case that provides 2 extra full charges. Microphone Sensitivity: 94dB SPL @1kHz Handling conditions made for all True Wireless listening environments with durable, resistant and splash-resistant materials. (IPX4 Rating) Note: Please refer to the instruction video in the pictures section and the user guide in technical specification before use, which is highly recommended
prodImage
£210.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
4 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 21 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Sound Pressure
107 dB
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£185.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£123.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Motif II A.N.C.
£149.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525
£117.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Technics EAH-AZ80
£149.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics EAH-AZ60M2
£155.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
xtec-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.03
TECH-UK
prodImage
£210.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel