Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro 2 [2022] (SM-R510) - (Purple), Wireless
Customize your style with a smart watch available in two colours and features a bright AMOLED display
prodImage
Β£149.99
Shipping: Free
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 2 PRO WIRELESS EARBUDS WITH CHARGING CASE SMR510NZAAEUA
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS 2 PRO WIRELESS EARBUDS WITH CHARGING CASE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
Β£149.99
Β£152.98
Shipping: Β£2.99
with shipping: Β£2.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Graphite, SM-R510NZAAEUA
24-bit Hi-Fi sound quality Intelligent Active Noise Cancellation Secure, comfortable fit
prodImage
Β£189.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Wireless Earphones, 2 Year Manufacturer Warranty, White
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Wireless Earphones, 2 Year Manufacturer Warranty, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
Β£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: Β£209.00 / Pair
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - White 94588
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro SM-R510NZWAEUA Headphones in White
Next Day
prodImage
Β£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro SM-R510NZWAEUA Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
Β£219.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Wireless Bluetooth Headphones White SM-R510NZWAEUA
Product Description 24bit Hi-Fi sound for quality listening experience ANC with 3 high SNR microphones eliminate more exterior noise Ergonomic...
prodImage
Β£219.00
Β£223.99
Shipping: Β£4.99
with shipping: Β£4.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds - White | R510
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro R510 Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds | Ultimate Hi-Fi sound in your ear | Seamless connectivity Features 24bit Hi-Fi...
prodImage
Β£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAMSUNG Galaxy Buds 2 Pro - Wireless Earphones White SM-R510NZWAEUA-1
Samsung brand quality Galaxy Buds2 Pro Headphones Colour: white
prodImage
Β£206.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Bluetooth True Wireless Earbuds - Purple | R510
prodImage
Β£220.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 2 Pro - Wireless Earphones Graphite
Galaxy Buds 2 Pro
prodImage
Β£225.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Dolby Atmos
Conversation mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
18 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
43.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
54.4 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

172 Reviews

Latest
Works perfectly well! I just need more t...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/02/2025
|
Works perfectly well! I just need more time to pair it with my old one
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Gud
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Gud
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 172 reviews
5
130
4
13
3
4
2
7
1
18

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
Β£95.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
Β£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
Β£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
Β£54.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 39 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
Β£11.69
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
Β£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
Β£33.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds CoreCompare 3 Prices
Samsung EO-EG920
Β£3.95
Samsung EO-EG920Compare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
Β£64.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
Β£88.94
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
Β£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
Β£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
Β£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
Β£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
Β£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beats Solo Pro
Β£145.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Denon PerL Pro
Β£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
Β£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC USB-C
Β£160.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
Β£149.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
SHAZ& CO TRADING LTD
prodImage
Β£149.99
Shipping: Free
devicebaseuk
prodImage
Β£149.99
Shipping: Β£2.99
TownSHop
prodImage
Β£189.00
Shipping: Free
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
Β£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: Β£209.00 / Pair
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel