Samsung Galaxy Buds2

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Battery Life: 5 h
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, White - Water-Resistant, Rich Sound for Active Lifestyles
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 In-Ear Water Resistant Bluetooth Headphones - White Experience immersive, balanced sound in a compact, lightweight design that...
prodImage
£88.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 2 R177 TWS ANC Earbud Headphones White
Immerse yourself into your own world Get lost in what you love. Galaxy Buds2 opens a new world of audio experience with well-balanced sound,
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Galaxy Audio Samsung Galaxy Buds2 SM-R177 ANC Wireless Earphones Graphite NEW SEALED
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 SM-R177 ANC Wireless Earphones Graphite NEW SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.50 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Wireless Headphones, Wireless Earbuds, Black Marco-53.99-MANUAL-0610-OB00047-5
Up to 20 autonomy Comfort - Weighing only 5 grams each, the music sits well in the ear, even in an active lifestyle. With the soft, flexible silicone ear pads, one can determine the fit yourself Comfortable fit
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 2 R177 Onyx Black B0B4CC1NXH
Samsung R177 Galaxy Buds 2 Onyx EU
prodImage
£124.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds 2 R177 True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earphones - White
Features Active Noise Cancellation Up to 5 Hours of Power with ANC On Charging Case with 15 Additional Hours 3 x Ambient Sound Modes 3 Mics &...
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds2: True Wireless In-Ear Bluetooth Headphones, Water-Resistant, Graphite
Experience immersive, balanced sound with the Samsung Galaxy Buds2 In-Ear Water Resistant Bluetooth Headphones in Graphite. These true wireless...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Charging Case for Samsung Galaxy Buds 2 SM-R177
Replacement Wireless Charging Case: This is a third-party Galaxy Buds 2 charging case compatible with Galaxy Buds 2 SM-R177 only (wireless bluetooth...
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 2 R177 TWS ANC Earbud Heaphones Graphite (Black)
Immerse yourself into your own world Get lost in what you love. Galaxy Buds2 opens a new world of audio experience with well-balanced sound,
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds2, Green (French Version) SAM-BUDS2-GREEN-0685
Comfort - Weighing only 5 grams each, the music sits well in the ear, even in an active lifestyle. With the soft, flexible silicone ear pads, one can determine the fit yourself 4 Colours to Choose From - Graphite. White. Olive. Lavender. The modern design of the True Wireless headphones and the charging case is an expression of distinctive taste Comfortable fit
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

317 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
I use these with my tablet, they work as they should.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
5,0 von 5 Sternen Definetely some nice sounds but the noise supression is not the best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
As stated in the title. One more thing though, they are quiet resilient (I bought a case cover as well), I accidentally drop them quiet often and they still work fine
5,0 von 5 Sternen Definetely some nice sounds but the noise supression is not the best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
As stated in the title. One more thing though, they are quiet resilient (I bought a case cover as well), I accidentally drop them quiet often and they still work fine
5,0 von 5 Sternen Definetely some nice sounds but the noise supression is not the best
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
As stated in the title. One more thing though, they are quiet resilient (I bought a case cover as well), I accidentally drop them quiet often and they still work fine
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 317 reviews
5
176
4
48
3
34
2
16
1
43

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£95.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£54.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 39 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£11.69
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds CoreCompare 3 Prices
Samsung EO-EG920
£3.95
Samsung EO-EG920Compare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£64.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£107.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha TW-E5B
£92.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
prodImage
£88.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.50 / Unit
Family Run Business (VAT CHARGED)
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel