Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
from £89.95to £214.925 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• True wireless headphones for PlayStation with microphone
• Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz radio frequency for fast connection
• Active noise cancellation with 4 microphones
• 360° Spatial Audio for immersive sound experience
• Compatible with PS5, Nintendo Switch, PC, and more
• Quick switching between 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds 2.4Ghz Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Earbuds - New
SteelSeries Arctis Gamebuds 2.4Ghz Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Earbuds - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Playstation White 61682
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Playstation White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£115.48
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Arctis GameBuds for PS5 - Wireless Gaming Earbuds - 2.4GHz + BT 5.3 - ANC/Transparency - IP55 Water Resistant - 40H Battery - Wireless Charging - PS5, PC, Switch 2, Mobile - White
QUICK-SWITCH WIRELESS - High-speed 2.4GHz wireless for PS5/PC/Switch, and more, or switch to Bluetooth 5.3 for mobile ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION — 4-mic hybrid ANC provides true gaming immersion; ability to switch transparency mode for awareness 100+ PS5 AUDIO PRESETS - Easy-to-use SteelSeries Arctis Companion App contains 100+ presets to boost critical sounds in game on your PS5, PC and more " 360° SPATIAL AUDIO — Immersive sound puts you right in the action with directional awareness, enhanced by custom Neodymium Magnetic Drivers 10-HOUR BATTERY - Long battery satisfies marathon sessions, extendable with a Qi Charging Case with 3 extra charges for up to 40 hours total. "
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries WRLS Gamebuds White PS5
Experience console-grade wireless freedom with the SteelSeries Arctis GameBuds. Engineered for PS5, these compact in-ear earbuds deliver instant, ultra-low latency 2.4 GHz audio and immersive 360° Spatial Audio for pinpoint positional cues. Hear every critical detail with Active Noise Cancellation and over 100 PS5-specific audio presets for enhanced footsteps and directional sound. Seamlessly switch to Bluetooth 5.3 for phone calls or music.Built for an active lifestyle, they feature IP55 water and dust resistance. Integrated noise-cancelling mics ensure crystal-clear communication. Enjoy up to 10 hours of playtime, extended to 40 hours with the included Qi wireless charging case. The USB-C nano dongle ensures broad compatibility with PS5, PS4, PC, Mac, Nintendo Switch, Steam Deck, Meta Quest, and mobile devices. Redefine your gaming audio with the powerful, portable Arctis GameBuds.
2 days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Arctis GameBuds Wireless Noise-Cancelling Gaming Earbuds
Features- Get your head in the game with the Arctis GameBuds. They come with a  2.4 GHz dongle  for instant, lag-less connectivity with...
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
True wireless headphones for PlayStation with microphone
Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz radio frequency for fast connection
Active noise cancellation with 4 microphones
360° Spatial Audio for immersive sound experience
Compatible with PS5, Nintendo Switch, PC, and more
Quick switching between 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Freebuds 3i
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LinkBuds Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£89.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
cash.express.group
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£115.48
Shipping: Free
Brand Smart Ltd
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel